色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

You must be more careful!單元測試卷

時(shí)間:2021-01-17 10:40:53 試題 我要投稿

You must be more careful!單元測試卷

  (A卷)

  一、詞組英譯

  將下列詞組翻譯成英語,You must be more careful!單元測試。

You must be more careful!單元測試卷

  1. 小心;照料;保管 ___________

  2. 不按次序排隊(duì) _______________

  3. 最后;終于 _________________

  4. 犯錯(cuò)誤 _____________________

  5. 嘲笑 _______________________

  二、句型轉(zhuǎn)換

  根據(jù)要求轉(zhuǎn)換下列句子

  6. The students went to the park with their teacher yesterday.

  (對劃線部分提問)

  ______ ______ the students ______ to the park ______ yesterday?

  7. He has lunch at home. (用at school變選擇疑問句)

  ______ he ______ lunch at home ______ at school?

  8. A spaceship flies very fast. (變一般疑問句)

  ______ a spaceship ______ very fast?

  9. I like the story very much. (對劃線部分提問)

  ______ ______ you like the story?

  10. It is an interesting class. (變?yōu)楦袊@句)

  ______ ______ ______ ______ it is!

  三、單項(xiàng)選擇

  從A、B、C、D 四個(gè)選項(xiàng)中,選出可以填入空白處的正確答案。

  [ ]11. Boys ______ play on the street. It's dangerous.

  A. needn't B. mustn't C. may D. can

  [ ]12. When the lights are red, the traffic must ______.

  A. cross B. go C. stop D. move

 。 ]13. People in Beijing stand ______ when they wait for a bus.

  A. in a line B. in the line

  C. in lines D. in line

 。 ]14. If he works harder, he ______ better in English.

  A. will do B. does C. did D. is doing

  [ ]15. You ______ cross the road until the lights turn green.

  A. may B. can't C. can D. must

 。 ]16. There are many people ______ the bus stop. They are waiting ______ a bus.

  A. at...for B. in...on C. with...at D. for...for

 。 ]17. If someone jumps the queue, we will ______.

  A. be not pleased B. not be pleased

  C. be not happy D. not be sorry

 。 ]18. I have never ______ Australia.

  A. go to B. come to C. been to D. reach

  [ ]19. My English teacher will be ______ America next week.

  A. in a visit to B. on a visit to

  C. on a visit for D. in a visit for

  [ ]20. If you are late for class, your teacher will not ______.

  A. please B. pleased

  C. pleases D. be pleased

  四、閱讀理解

  先閱讀下列短文,然后根據(jù)文章內(nèi)容判斷正 (T),誤 (F),英語試題《You must be more careful!單元測試》。

  Peter's uncle lived in the country. Last summer Peter went to stay with him for a few weeks. One afternoon they went for a walk. They saw a lot of people and his uncle waved to all of them. "Uncle, do you know everybody here?" Peter asked. "No, I don't," said his uncle. "Then why do you wave to them all?" asked Peter.

  "Well, Peter," answered his uncle, "when I wave to someone and he knows me, he will be pleased. If he doesn't know me, he will say to himself, 'Who is that man? Why did he wave to me'? So he has something to think about on his way, and he will not feel tired. So I make everybody happy”

  Notes: wave 招手

  [ ]21. Peter's uncle lives in a big city.

 。 ]22. Peter always lived with him.

 。 ]23. They saw many people on the way.

  [ ]24. His uncle waved to everybody.

  [ ]25. His uncle knew them all and tried to make them happy.

  參 考 答 案

  一、1. take care 2. jump the queue 3. at last 4. make a mistake 5. laugh at

  二、6. Whom did...go...with 7. Does...have...or 8. Does...fly 9. How do 10. What an interesting class

  三、11. B 12. C 13. D 14. A 15. B 16. A 17. B 18. C 19. B 20. D

  四、21. F 22. F 23. T 24. T 25. F

【You must be more careful!單元測試卷】相關(guān)文章:

給你更多的權(quán)力 More Power to You09-08

What do you like單元測試卷03-17

I want to tell you more英語作文06-26

careful的副詞09-13

careful的名詞08-28

careful與carefully的用法10-10

實(shí)數(shù)單元檢測試卷03-17

第五單元的測試卷03-18

實(shí)數(shù)單元的檢測試卷03-11

主站蜘蛛池模板: 免费人成激情视频在线观看冫 | 久久久裸体 | 国产破外女一级视频免费 | 欧美孕妇xxxx做受欧美88 | 亚洲宗人网 | 日本三级欧美三级人妇视频 | 漂亮的女老板国产三级 | 亚洲色欲或者高潮影院 | 国产日韩av免费在线观看 | 久热中文字幕在线观看 | 国产呦精品一区二区三区网站 | 天堂va在线高清一区 | 仙踪林久久久久久久999 | 含羞草www网址进入在线观看 | 奇米影视色 | 久久久久99精品国产片 | 性猛交xxxx乱大交中国 | 国产艳妇av在线出轨 | 岛国中文字幕 | 成人av一级 | 老司机在线精品视频网站的优势 | 欧美福利网| 久久精品无码av | 亚洲色欲色欲www在线看 | 欧美乱轮图片 | 亚洲国产长腿丝袜av | 日韩欧美毛片 | 精品少妇人欧美激情在线观看 | 国产成人8x视频网站入口 | 国产乱码日产乱码精品精 | 亚洲高清无吗 | 日本添下边视频全过程 | 农村野战三级做爰 | 久久伦理网| 国产三级a在线观看 | 鸥美一级片 | 亚洲大码熟女在线观看 | 亚洲欧美制服 | 国产精品综合av一区二区 | 射射影院 | 日韩在线观看你懂的 | 93久久精品日日躁夜夜躁欧美 | 91精品国产日韩一区二区三区 | 国产精品国产三级国av | 国产乱人伦偷精品视频麻豆 | 悠悠av| 国产精品1区 | 亚洲国产精品av久久久 | 亚洲视频免费在线 | 无码加勒比一区二区三区四区 | 国产精品久久久久久久久久久久久久久久久 | 97人人人 | 99精品久久久久久久婷婷 | 国产福利视频一区二区精品 | 日韩欧美一区二区三区不学 | 99热成人精品热久久 | 在线三级网 | 999久久欧美人妻一区二区 | 一区二区在线 | 国 免费看日产一区二区三区 影院色原网站 | 日本精品视频 | 欧美性在线观看 | www.com亚洲 | 性欧美视频在线 | 中文字幕乱码一区av久久不卡 | 国产大学生一区 | 伊人久久精品一区二区三区 | 日本老熟妇毛茸茸 | 天天弄天天模 | 国产第一区二区 | www免费黄色 | 欧美情爱视频 | 午夜的呻吟 | 成人性生交7777 | 亚洲成人一二区 | 狠狠躁天天躁综合网 | 久久日韩粉嫩一区二区三区 | 翘臀后进少妇大白嫩屁股 | 欧美 亚洲 另类 丝袜 自拍 动漫 | 久久无码精品一一区二区三区 | 久久ww精品w免费人成 | 成年女人免费视频播放体验区 | 免费精品在线 | 国产成人无码短视频 | 天天操夜夜爽 | 亚洲高清视频一区 | 少女大人在线观看免费版高清 | 香蕉久久精品 | 久久黄色播放器 | 91五月婷蜜桃综合 | 欧美丰满熟妇xx猛交 | 碰碰精品 | 青青操在线观看 | 午夜嘿嘿嘿在线观看 | 男人舔女人下部高潮全视频 | 顶级少妇做爰视频在线观看 | 欧美绿帽交换xxx | 手机在线免费观看av片 | 特黄视频 | 日本三级欧美三级人妇在线bd |