色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

What do you like單元測試卷

時間:2021-01-17 11:35:22 試題 我要投稿

What do you like單元測試卷

  (B卷)

  一、語音知識 5%

  從A、B、C、D中找出其劃線部分與所給單詞的劃線部分讀音相同的選項,What do you like? 單元測試 B。

What do you like單元測試卷

  [ ]1. uncle A. find B. friend C. think D. goodness

  [ ]2. cook A. too B. food C. foot D. soon

  [ ]3. machine A. policeman B. listen C. child D. frisby

  [ ]4. know A. now B. borrow C. down D. house

  [ ]5. housework A. double B. young C. could D. count

  二、單詞拼寫 10%

  根據句意與提示寫出劃線處的單詞。

  6. Uncle Chen wants to make a ______ (機器).

  7. Can his plane ______(飛)?

  8. Is your mother ______(做飯)?

  9. I like doing ______ (家務).

  10. Does your friend like ______ (看)TV, too?

  三、詞組漢譯 10%

  將下列詞組翻譯成漢語。

  11. like... very much __________________________

  12. What about... ? __________________________

  13. like making things __________________________

  14. the name of the machine __________________________

  15. do housework __________________________

  四、完成句子 24%

  根據所給漢語完成下列句子,每空一詞。

  16. 你父親愛喝茶嗎?

  ______ your father ______ ______ tea?

  17. 李芳喜歡牛奶和面包。

  Li Fang ______ milk ______ bread.

  18. 吳明不喜歡扔飛盤。

  Wu Ming ______ ______ ______ a frisby.

  19. 你喜歡做家務嗎?

  ______ you like ______ housework?

  20. 我們都喜歡看電視。

  We all ______ ______ TV.

  五、單項選擇 30%

  從A、B、C、D四個選項中,選出可以填入空白處的.正確答案。

  [ ]21. —— ______ you like bananas?

  —— Yes, I like ______ very much.

  A. Do... them B. Are... them

  C. Do... it D. Are... it

  [ ]22. —— Do you like eggs and meat? —— Yes, ______.

  A. I do it B. I do

  C. I do them D. I do so

  [ ]23. John says he ______ Chinese food at all.

  A. doesn't like B. don't like

  C. likes D. like

  [ ]24. My brother ______ apples _______.

  A. like ... much B. like ... very much

  C. likes ... much D. likes ... very much

  [ ]25. —— Do you like ______?

  —— Yes, I like ______.

  A. milk... it B. milks... them

  C. milk... them D. milks... it

  [ ]26. The twins ______ meat ______.

  A. likes... a little B. like... a little

  C. like... very D. like... at all

  [ ]27. Some of the girls in our class ______ football.

  A. like playing B. likes to play

  C. like play D. likes playing

  [ ]28. My father doesn't like ______ the room.

  A. clean B. cleaning

  C. cleans D. to cleans

  [ ]29. —— ______ Lucy like? —— She likes singing.

  A. What does B. What's

  C. How is D. How does

  [ ]30. —— What does Mary _______?

  —— She likes reading and writing.

  A. like do B. like doing

  C. likes to do D. likes doing

  六、完形填空 21%

  A: Mr. Li is 31 old man. He 32 Shanghai.

  B: But he can speak English, He 33 things.

  A: Look, he 34 a machine. He 35 it like a bike and fly it

  like a plane.

  B: 36 it can fly?

  A: 37 .

  [ ]31. A. the B. a C. an D. one

  [ ]32. A. come from B. is from

  C. doesn't comes from D. isn't come from

  [ ]33. A. likes making B. is like making

  C. like making D. is like to make

  [ ]34. A. makes B. is making

  C. is make D. want to make

  [ ]35. A. wants to ride B. is riding

  C. rides D. want to rides

  [ ]36. A. You think B. He thinks

  C. Do you think D. Does he thinks

  [ ]37. A. I don't think B. He doesn't think

  C. I don't think so D. He is not thinking so

  參 考 答 案

  一、1. C 2. C 3. A 4. B 5. D

  二、6. machine 7. fly 8. cooking 9. housework 10. watching

  三、11. 非常喜歡... 12. ... 怎么樣? 13. 喜歡制作東西 14. 機器的名字 15. 做家務

  四、16. Does... like drinking 17. likes... and 18. doesn't like throwing 19. Do... doing 20. like watching

  五、21. A 22. B 23. A 24. D 25. A 26. B 27. A 28. B 29. A 30. B

  六、31. C 32.B 33.A 34. B 35. A 36.C 37.C

【What do you like單元測試卷】相關文章:

《 What do you like》說課稿02-16

What do you like? 單元測試試卷03-17

《What do you like》教學反思范文08-11

What do you do11-16

關于英語What do you like的教學反思06-28

英語《What do you like doing》的教學反思08-13

What do you like的英語教學反思07-13

What do you do說課稿11-16

小學英語說課課件What do you like?03-24

主站蜘蛛池模板: 欧美日韩中文字幕视频不卡一二区 | 中文乱码字幕视频观看网站免费 | 免费国产一二三区四区乱码 | 国产又粗又猛又爽视频上高潮69 | av在线免播放器 | 四虎免看黄 | 狠狠色狠狠色 | 欧美日韩在线一区二区三区 | 波多野结衣视频一区二区 | 青青青国内视频在线观看软件 | 久久网中文字幕日韩精品专区四季 | 精品9999 | 天天综合网天天综合色 | 国产精品岛国久久久久久久久红粉 | 国产成人免费一区二区三区 | 极品少妇被猛的白浆直喷白浆喷水 | 国产凹凸在线一区二区 | 国产妇女馒头高清泬20p多毛 | 欧美色综合免费 | 婷婷六月天综合 | 欧美精品videossex少妇 | 久久伊人色av天堂九九小黄鸭 | 一边吃奶一边添p好爽高清视频 | 精品国产一区二区三区不卡蜜臂 | 久久老司机精品视频 | 国产麻豆一区二区 | 日韩成人av在线 | 久久人妻夜夜做天天爽 | 综合激情五月综合激情五月激情1 | 国产成人亚洲综合无码8 | 亚洲男人第一av天堂 | 久久妇女高潮喷水多长时间 | 1024日韩基地| 日本三级欧美三级人妇视频 | 四虎影视免费永久在线 | 国产麻花豆剧传媒精品mv在线 | 中国精品无码免费专区午夜 | 天天躁躁水汪汪人碰人 | 亚洲a区在线观看 | 国产午夜精品久久久久久免费视 | 男人j进入女人j的视频免费的 | 欧美日韩在线影院 | 另类激情综合 | 久久 国产 尿 小便 嘘嘘 | 午夜黄色录像 | 久久久精品视频网站 | 永久免费的无码中文字幕 | 免费精品国自产拍在线不卡 | 欧美激情在线观看视频 | 天堂成人 | 自拍偷拍小视频 | 亚洲综合欧美在线… | 国产精品亚洲a∨天堂不卡 夜夜嗨aⅴ免费视频 | 99热这里只有是精品 | 青青操在线视频 | a在线视频播放观看免费观看 | 国产免费视频精品视频 | 日韩精品一卡2卡3卡4卡新区 | 久一视频在线 | 国产欧美日韩三级 | 九九在线中文字幕无码 | 在线99热 | caopor牛牛射在线 | 欧美成人午夜视频 | 中文人妻熟妇乱又伦精品 | 日本在线视频播放 | 免费国产午夜视频在线观看 | 国产免费传媒av片生线 | 欧美中出视频 | 欧美黑人巨大xxxxx视频 | 国产69精品久久久久app下载 | 天天干天天c | 凹凸日日摸日日碰夜夜爽1 无码一区二区三区中文字幕 | 久久午夜免费视频 | 18禁黄久久久aaa片 | 伊人开心激情 | 国产午夜在线播放 | 一级片在线免费看 | 日韩永久免费视频 | 一级黄色播放 | 精品国偷自产在线视频 | 成在线人免费无码高潮喷水 | 国产又粗又猛又大爽又黄 | 99在线99| 国产对白叫床清晰在线播放 | 日韩a无v码在线播放 | 神马久久久久久久 | 日韩欧美xxxx | 优优人体大尺大尺无毒不卡 | 777米奇久久最新地址 | 熟妇人妻系列av无码一区二区 | 日韩日日操 | 国产一级淫片a免费播放口欧美 | xoxo国产三区精品欧美 | 国产一区二区在线播放视频 | 国产黄色大片 | 色影视综合网 | 色播激情网 | 羞羞视频在线观看入口 |