色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

單元驗收的練習題及答案

時間:2021-06-15 10:46:44 試題 我要投稿

關于單元驗收的練習題及答案

   單元驗收

  Ⅰ.下列各組單詞中,有一個單詞畫線部分的讀音與其他三個單詞畫線部分的讀音不同,請選出,What do people eat? 單元驗收。

  ( )1.A.message B.never C.evening D.lesson

  ( )2.A.kind B.ring C.drink D.live

  ( )3.A.moment B.cold C.strong D.post

  ( )4.A.Bruce B.ruler C.June D.full

  ( )5.A.harvest B.quarter C.start D.farm

  ( )6.A.pleasure B.bread C.really D.sweater

  ( )7.A.round B.enough C.about D.trousers

  ( )8.A.born B.sport C.worst D.short

  ( )9.A.tall B.call C.half D.walk

  ( )10.A.call B.clock C.coat D.cinema

  Ⅱ.根據漢語提示,寫出空白處所缺單詞的正確形式。

  1.How ____ (重) is this piece of meat?

  2.Could you ____(捎)a message, please?

  3.She picked the ____(多)apples of all.

  4.I ____ (請)Mike to help me with my English yesterday.

  5.I'm ____ (恐怕)she is out at the moment.

  Ⅲ.根據句意,用括號中所給單詞的`適當形式填空。

  1.I ____ enjoyed working on the farm. (real)

  2.My brother is good at ____ (swim)

  3.The ____ are picking apples now.(farm)

  4.Who picked ____ apples, Mike or Jack?(many)

  5.May is the ____ month of the year.(five)

  6.My bike is black. What about ____ ?(you)

  7.Ring ____ up when you get back home. (he)

  8.Thanks for ____ me so much help. (give)

  9.My mother is the ____ in our family. (busy)

  10.Would you like ____ Mike with his Chinese? (help)

  Ⅳ.找出與句中畫線部分意思相同或相近的選項。

  ( )1.My mother is doing the cooking at the moment.

  A.now B.a moment ago C.in a minute

  ( )2.It was hard work, but we really enjoyed it.

  A.needed B.wanted C.liked

  ( )3.There is a lot of food at the party.

  A.many B.much C.a few

  ( )4.What's the matter with your bike?

  A.the thing B.something C.wrong

  ( )5.Kate is going to ring him up this evening.

  A.help him B.see him C.call him

  Ⅴ.選擇填空。

  ( )1.There ____ a meeting yesterday.

  A.had B.was C.were D.is

  ( )2.“Hello! 276849. Who ____ ? ” “ ____ Mike speaking. ”

  A.are you, This is B.is that, It is

  C.are you, I am D.is that, that is

  ( )3.Don't worry. We have enough time ____ the work.

  A.to doing B.to do C.doing D.do

  ( )4.There are some books on the floor. Please ____ .

  A.pick they up B.pick them up

  C.pick up they D.pick up them

  ( )5.“We can finish the work in an hour.” “ I don't think ____ .”

  A.it B.that C.so D.this

  ( )6.Could you show the coat ____ me, Please?

  A.for B.to C.on D.of

  ( )7.This room is ____ for us.

  A.enough big B.bigger enough

  C.enough bigger D.big enough

  ( )8.____ , there was a telephone call for you a moment ago.

  A.By way B.By the way

  C.By a way D.by ways

  ( )9.“Thank you very much for your help. ”“ ____ . ”

  A.That's right B.It's a pleasure

  C.I don't think so D.All right

  ( )10.Could you ask Jim ____ me, please?

  A.to call B.calling C.calls D.called

  ( ) 11.Can you ____ it in English?

  A.speak B.tell C.say D.talk

  ( )12.Could you ____ your photos here tomorrow?

  A.take B.want C.bring D.need

  ( )13.Mike climbed ____ the tree ____ the ladder.

  A.on, with B.up, with C.on, by D.up, by

  ( )14.Do you enjoy ____ in this city, Mr. Green?

  A.lived B.to live C.living D.live

  ( )15.I don't think she will come back ____ .

  A.a minute ago B.for a minute

  C.a minute later D.in a minute

  Ⅵ.根據句意,選用所給的詞語,并用其適當形式填空,英語試題《What do people eat? 單元驗收》。

  do, help, something, matter, have, be, answer, enjoy, be bad for, how

  1.“ ____ do you go to work every day?” “By bus.”

  2.Can you ____ this question in Chinese?

  3.Eating too much ____ your health.

  4.Excuse me. What can I ____ for you?

  5.Are you ____ working in Beijing, Mr. Black?

  6.I am going ____ my mother with the cooking.

  7.There is ____ wrong with my bike.

  8.What ____ you ____ for breakfast yesterday?

  9.There ____ a lot of children in the park last Sunday.

  10.What's the ____ with you?

  Ⅶ.按要求改寫下列各句,每空一詞,縮寫詞算一詞。

  1.Did they have a meeting yesterday? (改為陳述句)

  They ____ a meeting yesterday.

  2.There was a Chinese class yesterday afternoon. (改為一般疑問句)

  ____ ____ a Chinese class yesterday afternoon?

  3.There were some children here an hour ago. (改為單數形式)

  There ____ ____ ____ here an hour ago.

  4.It's a pleasure. (改為同義句)

  You ____ ____.

  5.I had lunch at home last Sunday. (改為否定句)

  I ____ ____ lunch at home last Sunday.

  6.They went to the cinema yesterday evening. (改為一般疑問句)

  ____ they ____ to the cinema yesterday evening?

  7.l think she can finish the work in half an hour. (改為否定句)

  I ____ ____ she ____ finish the work in half an hour.

  Ⅷ.根據中文和英文提示詞語,寫出正確的句子。所給英文詞語全部用上。注意大、小寫和標點符號。

  1.恐怕明天下午我不能幫助你學英語了。

  afraid, I, can't, help, with your English, afternoon

  __________________________________

  2.昨天午飯有足夠的蔬菜。

  there, be, enough, vegetables, lunch, yesterday

  __________________

  3.去年十月你們幫助農民們收獲蘋果了嗎?

  you, help, the farmers, the apple harvest

  _______________________

  4.順便說一聲,剛才有你的電話。

  the way, there, be, a telephone call, a moment

  _______________________

  5.明天你能把那些照片帶到學校來嗎?

  could, bring, those photos, school, tomorrow

  ___________________

  Ⅸ.補全對話,每空一詞,縮寫詞算一詞。

  A:Hello! 587695.

  B:Could I 1 to Mary, please?

  A: 2 !

  B:Oh, hi, Mary. 3 is Lucy.

  A:Hi, Lucy. How are you?

  B:Fine, thanks. 4 you?

  A:I'm fine, too. 5 can I do 6 you, Lucy?

  B:It's 7 our Chinese homework. I can't remember it. 8 did our teacher ask us to 9 ?

  A:She asked us to do Exercise 4 on page 25.

  B:OK. Thanks. Bye!

  A:You're 10 . Bye!

  Ⅹ.根據短文內容及所給的首字母,完成單詞。

  A dog has a n 1 piece of meat for his lunch. He is going home w 2 the meat in his mouth. On his w 3 home there is a big r 4 and there is a bridge(橋)over it. He crosses it and s 5 to have a look at the w 6 .

  What does he see in the water? He sees a dog looking at him, and a 7 has a piece of meat in his mouth.

  “His meat looks b 8 than mine, ” he thinks, “ I m 9 try to get it.” He o 10 his mouth and tries to get the piece of meat. What happens(發生)? His own piece of meat falls into the water.

  參考答案

  Ⅰ.1.C 2.A 3.C 4.D 5.B 6.C 7.B 8.C 9.C 10.D

  Ⅱ.1.heavy 2.take 3.most 4.asked 5.afraid

  Ⅲ.1.really 2.swimming 3.farmers 4.more 5.fifth 6.yours 7.him 8.giving 9.busiest 10.to help

  Ⅳ.1.A 2.C 3.B 4.C 5.C

  Ⅴ.1.B 2.B 3.B 4.B 5.C 6.B 7.D 8.B 9.B 10.A 11.C 12.C 13.B 14.C 15.D

  Ⅵ.1.How 2.answer 3.is bad for 4.do 5.enjoying 6.to help 7.something 8.did, have 9.were 10.matter

  Ⅶ.1.had 2.Was, there 3.Was, a, child 4.are, welcome 5.didn't, have 6.Did, go 7.don't, think, can

  Ⅷ.1.I'm afraid I can't help you with your English tomorrow afternoon.

  2.There were enough vegetables for lunch yesterday.

  3.Did you help the farmers with the apple harvest last October?

  4.By the way, there was a telephone call for you a moment ago.

  5.Could you bring those photos to school tomorrow?

  Ⅸ.1.speak 2.Speaking 3.This(It) 4.And 5.What 6.for 7.about 8.What 9.do 10.welcome

  Ⅹ.1.nice 2.with 3.way 4.river 5.stops 6.water 7.also 8.bigger 9.must 10.opens

【單元驗收的練習題及答案】相關文章:

光的折射單元練習題及答案08-06

運動和力單元練習題及答案06-21

高中政治單元練習題及答案:神奇的貨幣06-22

初三語文第六單元練習題答案07-15

小學數學第一單元驗收試題04-27

聲的世界單元練習題滬科版含答案06-22

Mainly revision單元測試練習題以及答案08-06

函數單元練習題06-21

數學單元練習題精選08-07

主站蜘蛛池模板: 亚洲深夜影院 | 日韩不卡免费视频 | 国语对白在线播放 | 日韩精品少妇无码受不了 | 特级毛片www| 亚洲精品第一国产综合境外资源 | 色屁屁二区| 免费在线一级片 | 欧美性视屏 | 黄网av在线 | 久久精品无码一区二区日韩av | 美女的让男人桶爽动漫 | 久久亚洲精品国产 | 欧美人成片免费看视频 | 日韩高清福利 | wwwwww黄色| 日韩欧美色视频 | 天堂伊人久久 | 帮老师解开蕾丝奶罩吸乳网站 | 在线观看日本国产成人免费 | 欧美成本人视频 | 黄色三区 | 成人免费视频xbxb入口 | 免费无码黄动漫十八禁 | 樱花草在线社区www日本影院 | 亚洲激情网站 | 免费刺激性视频大片区 | 日日天干夜夜狠狠爱 | 精品久久久久久久久久久久包黑料 | 99精选视频 | 男女做爰猛烈啪啪吃奶动 | 亚洲人黄色片 | 亚洲天堂在线观看视频 | 欧美日二区 | 特级欧美插插插插插bbbbb | 四虎影院免费网址 | 91精品国产91久久久久久黑人 | 精品欧美小视频在线观看 | 婷婷色在线播放 | 日韩资源 | 国产国产精品久久久久 | 欧美一级免费高清 | 成人免费xxx在线观看 | 精品久久久久香蕉网 | 裸体一区二区三区 | 男女啪啪的视频 | 中文字幕在线不卡 | 亚洲精品自拍视频在线观看 | 亚洲欧美人成电影在线观看 | 午夜男人天堂 | 秋霞二区 | 亚洲综合国产成人无码 | www.日本久久| 亚洲天堂网站在线 | 成人日韩精品 | 人成免费在线观看视频 | 日本三级三级 | 国产超碰 | 天天在线综合 | 少妇一级淫片免费放4p | 在线看片无码永久av | 成码无人av片在线电影网站 | 国产精品久久久久无码人妻 | 女人高潮抽搐喷液30分钟视频 | 老司机午夜精品视频资源 | 国产乱理伦片a级在线观看 正在播放91精 | 三级黄在线 | 国内少妇情人精品av | 香蕉视频国产在线观看 | 涩爱av蜜臀夜夜嗨av | 手机成人在线 | 亚洲aⅴ在线无码播放毛片一线天 | 国产成人vr精品a视频 | 日韩精品一区二区三区在线视频 | 国产欧美熟妇另类久久久 | 91香蕉视频免费看 | 2022国产成人精品视频人 | 97超碰成人 | 国产精品视频3p | 亚洲国产欧美在线成人app | 免费国偷自产拍精品视频 | 国产片侵犯亲女视频播放 | 日韩va中文 | 欧美啊v| 久草色在线| 色欲综合久久躁天天躁蜜桃 | 欧美日韩国产天堂 | 亚洲日韩在线a视频在线观看 | 日韩欧美亚洲一区二区 | 日本一级待黄大片 | 欧美综合另类 | 国产又黄又爽又刺激视频 | 伊人久久精品无码二区麻豆 | 永久免费在线看片 | 亚洲国产精品视频一区 | 欧美一级淫片aaaaaaa视频 | 久久亚洲精品综合国产仙踪林 | 欧美做爰高潮免费视频 | 亚洲成a人片777777久久 |