色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

Mainly revision單元測試練習題以及答案

時間:2021-06-15 10:48:56 試題 我要投稿

Mainly revision單元測試練習題以及答案

  聽力部分

  I.選出你所聽到的單詞.(每小題1分,共10分)

  ( )1. A. went B. talk C. walk D.want

  ( )2. A. foot B. food C. good D.look

  ( )3. A. shop B. shirt C. skirt D.short

  ( )4. A. help B. have C. has D.hello

  ( )5. A. see B. tree C. he D.she

  ( )6. A. fish B. ship C. right D.kite

  ( )7. A. today B. Monday C. Sunday D.yesterday

  ( )8. A. water B. watch C. talk D.shop

  ( )9. A. uncle B. under C. down D.stand

  ( )10. A. find B. kind C. behind D.fine

  Ⅱ.根據聽到的句子,選擇正確的.答語.(每小題1分,共5分)

  ( )1.A. How do you do? B. How are you?

  C. How nice! D. That's all right.

  ( )2.A. Who are you? B. I'm five.

  C. I have five. D. There are five.

  ( )3.A. Excuse me. B. I'm sorry.

  C. That's OK. D. That's all right.

  ( )4.A. It's me. B. It's mine.

  C. He has a book. D. It's blue.

  ( )5.A. No. It's his. B. It's green.

  C. It's OK. D. That's fine.

 、螅畬懗瞿懵牭降木渲兴钡膯卧~.(每小題1分,共5分)

  1. There are two _________________ on the table.

  2. I can see a cat _______________ the tree.

  3. All the students are __________ the room.

  4. She is wearing a red __________ today.

  5. All of the boys are____________.

  筆試部分

  Ⅳ.找出下列單詞中畫線部分讀音不同于其他三個的詞.(每小題1分,共5分)

  ( )1. A. orange B. son C. some D. brother

  ( )2. A. chair B. school C. much D. teacher

  ( )3. A. under B. uncle C. any D. down

  ( )4. A. where B. there C. here D. there

  ( )5. A. have B. same C. table D. grade

  Ⅴ.從A,B,C,D中選出適當的字母組合使下列單詞完整正確.(每小題1分,共5分)

  ( )1.Diff ______ nce A. era B. are C. ere D. er

  ( )2.Cert ________ ly A. ern B. ain C. orn D. arn

  ( )3.H ______ vy A. e B. a C. ea D. ae

  ( )4.li ________ n A. se B. te C. st D. ste

  ( )5.______ite A. r B. wr C. hw D. w

  Ⅵ.寫出下列單詞的變換形式.(每小題1分,共10分)

  1.child(復數)_______________ 2.there(同音詞)__________________

  3.put(現在分詞)_____________ 4.where(同音詞)__________________

  5.swim(現在分詞)____________ 6.family(復數)___________________

  7.same(反義詞)______________ 8.she(名詞性物主代詞)____________

  9.black(反義詞)_____________ 10.they(形容詞性物主代詞)________

 、鳎x擇填空.(每小題1分,共15分)

  ( ) 1. One of the students ____________ English.

  A. is B. are C. is an D. are a

  ( )2. Is the old man ___________ TV?

  A. watch B. watching C. looking D. seeing

  ( )3. There ___________ two cups of tea on the table.

  A. are B. is C. be D. isn't

  ( )4. There ___________ any food on the table.

  A. aren't B. isn't C. is D. are

  ( )5. There's some _____________ in the basket.

  A. apples B. bottles C. egg D. meat

  ( )6. There is a bird _____________ the tree.

  A. on B. in C. at D. to

  ( )7. Let me have __________ look.

  A. a B. the C. an D. /

  ( )8. —Can I have ___________ bread?

  —Sorry,you can't have ____________ bread.

  A. some;any B. any;any C. some;some D. any;some

  ( )9. She doesn't have ___________ work to do.

  A. a lot B. any C. many D. some

  ( ) 10.____________pears would you like?

  A. How B. How many

  C. How much D. How many of

  ( )11. How many _____________ can you see on the table?

  A. bottles of orange B. bottles of oranges

  C. bottle of orange D. bottle of oranges

  ( )12. you like ____________ tea?

  A. Can;some B. Would;any C. Could;any D. Would;some

  ( )13.___________friends are Young Pioneers.

  A. My all friends B. All other my

  C. All my other D. Other all my

  ( )14. Today Lucy ______________ a white dress.

  A. putting on B. wear C. puts on D. is in

  ( )15. One of the girls ____________ American.

  A. is B. be C. are D. am

  Ⅶ.按要求改寫下列句子.(每空1分,共15分)

  1.The young women are making some cakes.(改為否定句)

  The young women _________ making ___________ cakes.

  2.The twins are cleaning the room.(就畫線部分提問)

  _______ _______the twins__________?

  3.They are all American students.(改為同義句)

  __________ __________ __________are American students.

  4.These books are my sister's.(就畫線部分提問)

  ____________ _________these books?

  5.There are six books in the des k.(就畫線部分提問)

  ____________ ___________in the desk?

  Ⅸ.用括號內所給單詞的適當形式填空.(每空1.25分,共10分)

  1. “There's no________________,”says Jim. (different)

  2. My little brother ______________ two pens. (have)

  3. The students _____________ in the room. (read)

  4. In our class there are five ___________ boys. (America)

  5. I know_____________(she) and her sister. They are___________ (mine) friends.

  6. Look!Some boys __________ in the river. (swim)

  7. One of my classmates ___________ from Shanghai. (be)

  Ⅹ.補全對話.(每空1分,共10分)

  Mary:_________ ___________. Do you have a ruler.?

  Ann: Sorry,I have ______________ ruler.

  Mary: I want to go ______________ the shop. I want a ruler.

  Ann: I ____________ the shop is closed at this time of day.

  Mary: Yes,I think it's_________________.

  Ann: No ,look ,it_____________“closed”.

  Mary: Oh ,dear !

  Ann: Let's go and ____________ Lucy.

  Mary:_____________she have a ruler?

  Ann: I think she _____________ one.

  Mary: OK. Let's go.

  Ⅺ.閱讀理解.(每小題2分,共10分)

  I am an English boy. My name is Tom. I am twelve. I have two sisters. My elder sister's name is Mary. She is fourteen. My younger sister's name is Ann. She is eight. We are all students. We study in the same school. My father works in a hospital(醫院).He is a doctor.My mother is a teacher.

  根據短文內容,判斷句子正(√)誤(×).

  ( )1. There are four people in my family.

  ( )2. My elder sister's name is Ann.

  ( )3. My younger sister is four years younger than I.

  ( )4. My father is a worker.

  ( )5. My mother works in a school.

  參考答案

 、瘢1. A 2. C 3. B 4. B 5. D 6. B 7. C 8. A 9. A 10. B

 、颍1. How do you do? (A) 2. How old are you? (B) 3. You are late.(B)

  4. Whose is this? (B) 5. Is it yours? (A)

  Ⅲ. 1. pears 2. under 3. cleaning 4. skirt 5. American

 、簦 1. A 2. B 3. B 4. C 5. A

 、酰 1. C 2. B 3. C 4. D 5. B

 、觯 1. children 2. their 3. putting 4. wear 5. swimming 6. families 7.different 8. hers 9. white 10. their

  Ⅶ. 1. A 2. B 3. A 4. B 5. D 6. B 7. A 8. A 9. B 10. B 11. A

  12. D 13. C 14. D 15. A

  Ⅷ. 1. aren't,any 2. What are,doing 3. All of them 4. Whose are 5. How many books are there

  Ⅸ.1. difference 2. has 3. are reading 4. American 5. her, my 6. are swimming 7. is

 、 Excuse, me, no, to, think, open,is, ask, Does, has

  Ⅺ.1. × 2. × 3.√ 4. × 5.√

【Mainly revision單元測試練習題以及答案】相關文章:

Mainly Revision教案范文01-29

Mainly revision 單元檢測試題04-07

Unit 6 Mainly revision的教案設計06-21

Unit 6 Mainly revision的教案設計08-25

Mainly revision 綜合能力測試題目06-23

初中英語《Mainly Revision》教學設計05-27

《真正的英雄》的練習題以及答案08-04

初中化學練習題以及答案07-17

《墨池記》同步練習題以及答案08-01

主站蜘蛛池模板: 黑人上司与人妻激烈中文字幕 | 亚洲妇熟xx妇色黄蜜桃 | 欧美精品系列 | 欧美日韩免费一区二区三区 | 成人小视频在线看 | 日韩av片免费观看 | 成人做爰www免费看视频网战 | 天天色天天射综合网 | 国外成人在线视频 | 久久不见久久见免费影院3 亚洲国产ts赵恩静人妖在线 | 一区二区三区在线视频观看 | 日本一卡2卡3卡4卡5卡精品视频 | 日本三级免费看 | 人人妻人人澡av天堂香蕉 | 久久精品人人做人人爽老司机 | 亚洲精美视频 | 国产精品乱码一区二区三 | 无码喷潮a片无码高潮 | 无码国产精成人午夜视频不卡 | 学生和学生三级在线看 | 国产美女永久无遮挡 | 97人人模人人爽人人喊0 | 懂色av一区二区在线播放 | 国产亚洲精品97在线视频一 | 午夜福利理论片在线观看 | 久久久免费视频网站 | 可以看毛片的网站 | 亚洲无线观看国产高清 | 91成人综合 | 成人乱淫av日日摸夜夜爽 | 激情欧美在线 | 国产精品久久久久久久免费观看 | 久久精品九九精av | 久久精品无码中文字幕 | 国产精品15p| 国产日产高清欧美一区二区三区 | 久久99精品久久水蜜桃 | 另类小说综合 | 中文无码一区二区不卡av | 人人干狠狠操 | 中文视频在线 | 真实偷拍激情啪啪对白 | 偷窥国产亚洲免费视频 | 伦理精品一区二区三精品 | 97人人在线 | av无码国产在线观看岛国 | 印度午夜性春猛xxx交 | 人妻少妇精品无码专区二区 | 欧洲vat一区二区三区 | 日本黄色一级网站 | 国产一区日韩精品 | 一本久道久久综合婷婷鲸鱼 | 日韩黄视频 | 日本一区二区精品视频 | 韩av| 黄网页在线观看 | 91精品国产综合久久婷婷香蕉 | 99久久精品国产欧美主题曲 | 国产艳妇疯狂做爰视频 | 秋霞av一区二区二三区 | 久久黄色成人 | 免费观看亚洲 | 亚洲精品日韩a v | 成人精品免费视频在线观看 | 久久人人97超碰精品888 | 人人插人人做 | 天天躁狠狠躁 | 91超碰在线观看 | 91人体视频 | 夜精品a片一区二区三区无码白浆 | 国产精品久久一区二区三区, | 亚洲男人的天堂av手机在线观看 | 男女那个视频 | 国产精品无码人妻在线 | 欧美 亚洲 另类 偷偷 自拍 | 国产欧美精品久久 | 青青草97国产精品免费观看 | 美女羞羞网站 | 婷婷色综合网 | 亚洲毛片无码专区亚洲乱 | 日本性色视频 | 播五月开心婷婷欧美综合 | 精品少妇一区二区三区免费观 | 另类自拍偷拍 | 国产精品99久久久久久成人四虎 | 日韩精品视频在线观看网站 | 韩国18禁啪啪无遮挡免费 | 久久免费视频一区二区 | 国产午夜精品一区二区三区老 | 99久久国产综合精麻豆 | 超碰在线97免费 | 6080国产精品一区二区 | 日韩激情毛片 | 日本r级无打码中文 | 免费网站黄在线观看 | 欧美xxxx精品| 日韩三级毛片在线观看 | 国产亚洲精品久久久久动漫 | 国产一级一级特黄女人精品毛片 |