色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

Mainly revision 單元檢測試題

時間:2021-06-11 09:02:16 試題 我要投稿

Mainly revision 單元檢測試題

  Mainly revision 單元檢測

Mainly revision 單元檢測試題

  單元檢測

  一、單詞辯音,Mainly revision 單元檢測

  1.A.baby B.heavy

  C.head D.bread

  [ ]

  2.A.school B.chair

  C.watch D.China

  [ ]

  3.A.a(chǎn)fternoon B.broom

  C.room D.classroom

  [ ]

  4.A.think B.three

  C.with D.thank

  [ ]

  5.A.count B.blouse

  C.trousers D.young

  [ ]

  二、詞類轉(zhuǎn)換。

  1.China(形容詞)________

  2.photo(復(fù)數(shù))________

  3.open(形容詞)________

  4.teacher(名詞所有格)________

  5.have(單數(shù)第三人稱)________

  6.know(同音詞)________

  7.take(現(xiàn)在分詞)________

  8.right(反義詞)________

  9.there(同音詞)________

  三、選擇填空。

  1.Could you take the chair ________ there?

  [ ]

  A.on B.over

  C.in D.a(chǎn)t

  2.Would you like something ________ ? What ________ a pear?[ ]

  A.to drink, about B.to drink, like

  C.to eat, like D.to eat, about

  3.—Oh, dear! My bike is broken.

  — ________?

  [ ]

  A.Can you mend it B.Can I help you

  C.Do you want a go D.What's wrong

  4.Jim and I ________ English books.

  [ ]

  A.reading B.a(chǎn)m reading

  C.a(chǎn)re reading D.is reading

  5.Let him ________ you.

  [ ]

  A.to help B.help

  C.helps D.helping

  6.There ________ a house near the river.

  [ ]

  A.is B.a(chǎn)re

  C.has D.have

  7.Whose shirt is this? It's ________.

  [ ]

  A.my B.your

  C.his D.her

  8.Let's go and ________.

  [ ]

  A.play the football B.play a football

  C.to play football D.play football

  9.One of the boys ________.

  [ ]

  A.is talking B.a(chǎn)re talking

  C.a(chǎn)re at school D.a(chǎn)re throwing a frishy.

  10.Is Kate ________ or ________?

  [ ]

  A.read, write B.reading, writing

  C.reads, writes D.reading, write

  四、改錯:下列句子均有一處錯誤,請找出并改正,英語試題《Mainly revision 單元檢測》。

  五、補(bǔ)全對話

  (W=woman, M=Meimei).

  W : Good afternoon.

  M : Good afternoon. Could I have 1 (一杯牛奶) , please?

  W : Sorry 2 . Would you like 3 (一瓶桔汁)?

  M : OK.

  W : 4 would you like?

  M : Only one, please.

  W : 5

  M : Thank you.

  六、閱讀理解。

  There are twenty - five boys and eighteen girls in our class. One of the boys is English. His name is Jim. He's thirteen. Two of the girls are Americans. Their names are Lucy and Lily. They are twins. They are twelve. They are my friends. All of the other boys and girls are Chinese. We help each other(互相). We play games together (一起).

  Look, there come the twins! They are coming this way. Let's say hello to them.

  根據(jù)上文內(nèi)容,判斷下列句子的正(√)誤(×)。

  ( )1.In our class there are forty - five students.

  ( )2.Jim is an English boy.

  ( )3.Lily is a Chinese girl.

  ( )4.Lucy and Lily are sisters.

  ( )5.The twins are thirteen.

  ( )6.The Chinese, English and American students help each other.

  ( )7.Lucy is coming this way.

  參考答案。

  一、1.A 2.A 3.D 4.C 5.D

  二、1.Chinese 2.photos 3.open 4.teacher's 5.has 6.no 7.Taking 8.Wrong 9.their

  三、1.B 2.D 3.A 4.C 5.B 6.A 7.C 8.D 9.A 10.B

  四、1.A改為Whose 2.A改為Is 3.B改為bread 4.C改為some 5.B改為the students 6.C改為children 7.C改為I am 8.B改為play 9.B改為the boys 10.C改為her

  五、1.a(chǎn) glass of milk 2.you can't 3.a(chǎn) bottle of orange 4.How many 5.Here you are

  六、1.× 2.√ 3.× 5.× 6.√ 7. ×

【Mainly revision 單元檢測試題】相關(guān)文章:

Mainly Revision教案范文01-29

Mainly revision 綜合能力測試題目06-23

Mainly revision單元測試練習(xí)題以及答案06-15

Unit 6 Mainly revision的教案設(shè)計08-25

Unit 6 Mainly revision的教案設(shè)計06-12

初中英語《Mainly Revision》教學(xué)設(shè)計06-13

數(shù)學(xué)單元檢測試題06-11

數(shù)學(xué)單元模擬檢測試題04-08

小升初數(shù)學(xué)單元檢測試題06-13

主站蜘蛛池模板: 97看片吧| 亚洲精品一级 | 米奇欧美777四色影视在线 | 欧美一区二区三区视频 | 乱人伦人妻中文字幕不卡 | 国产亚洲婷婷香蕉久久精品 | 亚洲欧美日产综合在线网 | 44382亚洲最大成人网 | 亚洲一区二区av在线 | 久久精品国产v日韩v亚洲 | 国产乱码日产精品bd | 热久久99这里有精品综合久久 | 天天天天做夜夜夜做 | 欧美一进一出抽搐大尺度视频 | 在线观看亚洲网站 | 免费无遮挡无码h肉动漫在线观看 | 高潮又爽又黄无遮挡喷水美女 | 亚洲午夜福利院在线观看 | 欧美性猛交xxxx乱大交蜜桃 | 亚洲精品在线影院 | 少妇视频一区二区三区 | 久热亚洲 | 最新国模无码国产在线视频 | 最近最新中文字幕 | 久久99国产乱子伦精品免费 | 欧美日韩国产在线精品 | 熟妇人妻不卡无码一区 | 性娇小枯瘦亚洲女人黑人 | 久草在线免| 色8激情欧美成人久久综合电 | 香蕉视频一直看一直爽 | 午夜日韩视频 | 18性欧美| 伊人资源网 | 亚洲xx视频 | 97色亚洲| 成年人交配视频 | 成人在线免费高清视频 | 黄色777| 欧美丰满少妇xxxxx喷潮 | 91精品专区| 第四色激情 | 92在线精品视频在线观看 | 爱视频福利 | 国产精品无码一区二区三级 | 国产理论高清一卡二卡三卡 | 在线观看中文字幕第一页 | 婷婷激情图片久久 | 在线精品视频一区二区三区 | 中文字幕av伊人av无码av狼人 | 亚洲精品久久久久久成人 | 日韩大片在线 | 亚洲一区二区三区国产精品无码 | 亚洲成aⅴ人片久青草影院 亚洲视频第一页 | 亚洲日韩一区二区 | 噼里啪啦高清在线观看 | av在线播放免费 | 免费啪视频在线观看视频网页 | 中文字幕无码免费不卡视频 | 噜噜在线视频 | 美国av一区二区 | 亚洲欲色欲香天天综合网 | 日本精品videossex 黑人 | 久久99亚洲含羞草影院 | av免费资源 | 亚洲欲色欲香天天综合网 | 久久久久久久久久伊人 | 日本无卡无吗二区三区入口 | 成人乱人伦精品小说 | 男人边吻奶边挵进去视频 | 热99re久久精品国产首页免费 | 青久久久| 三级黄色毛片视频 | 国产又黄又爽又猛免费视频网站 | 中文字幕av第一页 | 国精产品一区一区二区三 | 男生女生插插视频 | 亚洲精品久久久久久久久久久捆绑 | 国产老熟女伦老熟妇露脸 | 中文字幕精品久久久久人妻 | 中文成人av| 久久亚洲精品中文字幕 | 果冻传媒色av国产在线播放 | www.欧美成人 | 激情五月深爱五月 | 色综合天天综合色综合av | 精品国产一区二区三区四区色 | 天堂av资源在线观看 | 国产精品va在线观看手机版hd | 色四月婷婷 | 国产一卡2卡3卡4卡网站贰佰 | 亚洲精品www久久久久久软件 | 久久无码专区国产精品 | 激情网五月 | 天堂va欧美va亚洲va好看va | 丁香五月激情综合色婷婷 | 色香蕉色香蕉在线视频 | 天天艹夜夜 | 日韩精品视频一区二区三区 |