色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

英語單元測試題及答案

時間:2021-06-10 10:44:04 試題 我要投稿

英語單元測試題及答案

  一、語音知識 (5%)

英語單元測試題及答案

  從A、B、C、D 中找出其劃線部分與所給單詞的劃線部分讀音相同的選項,What a good, kind girl! 單元測試(A卷)。

 。 ]1. cool A. look B. cook C. football D. soon

  [ ]2. brother A. fifth B. weather C. thank D. throw

 。 ]3. wear A. near B. pear C. hear D. dear

 。 ]4. really A. idea B. great C. bread D. breakfast

 。 ]5. cloudy A. country B. house C. young D. enough

  二、單詞讀音 (10%)

  找出每組單詞中劃線部分的'讀音含有所給音標的單詞。

  [ ]6. [z] A. horses B. west C. houses D. sure

 。 ]7. [i] A. cabbage B. again C. wife D. pea

  [ ]8. [ ] A. pleasure B. sugar C. sir D. south

 。 ]9. [i:] A. before B. below C. maybe D. busy

 。 ]10. [d ] A. watch B. which C. match D. sandwich

  三、詞組英譯 (10%)

  將下列詞組翻譯成英語。

  11. 最好干什么事 ______ 12. 沿著這條街走 _________

  13. 讓我想想 __________ 14. 去某地的路 ___________

  15. 在路邊 ____________

  四、句型轉(zhuǎn)換 (15%)

  根據(jù)括號內(nèi)的要求,改寫句子,每個空格內(nèi)只填一個單詞,使句子意思完整與正確。

  16. You can take a No. 72 bus. (對劃線部分提問)

  ______ bus ______ you ______?

  17. You'd better ask the policeman. (改為否定句)

  You'd ______ ______ ask the policeman.

  18. My address may be in one of my pockets. (對劃線部分提問)

  ______ ______ your address ______?

  19. He knows the way to North Street Hospital. (改為一般疑問句)

  ______ he ______ the way to North Street Hospital?

  20. They went swimming with their friends. (對劃線部分提問)

  ______ ______ they ______ swimming with?

  五、單項選擇 (30%)

  從A、B、C、D 四個選項中,選出可以填入空白處的正確答案。

 。 ]21. Sorry, I don't know the way to ______.

  A. North Street Hospital B. north street hospital

  C. Street North Hospital D. Hospital North Street

 。 ]22. ______ matter, Tom?

  A. What is B. What is a

  C. What's the D. How is the

 。 ]23. ______ bus shall we take?

  A. What a B. Where C. Which a D. Which

 。 ]24. The little girl is ill ______.

  A. in a hospital B. in the hospital

  C. in hospital D. in hospitals

 。 ]25. ______ the end of the road you can find the post office.

  A. On B. At C. By D. In

 。 ]26. Go down this road and ______ the first ______ on the right.

  A. take...turn B. take...turning

  C. taking...turn D. taking...turning

 。 ]27. The No. 1 bus ______ you to the shoe factory.

  A. will take B. take C. catch D. bring

 。 ]28. Granny is very happy ______ her son.

  A. find B. to look C. seeing D. to see

 。 ]29. I don't know how ______ the bus station.

  A. reach to B. reach

  C. to reach D. to reach to

 。 ]30. Next Sunday I may go ______ my friends.

  A. swimming with B. swim and

  C. skate with D. shating and

  六、閱讀理解 (30%)

  先閱讀下列短文,然后根據(jù)文章內(nèi)容判斷正 (T),誤 (F),英語試題《What a good, kind girl! 單元測試(A卷)》。

  Jack went to school to study history (歷史), but when he finished his first year, he didn't pass the exam (考試及格) and the teacher said to him, "You have to leave school."

  When the boy's father heard this news, he was very worried. He came to the school to see the teacher. He found the teacher in the office and asked the teacher to let Jack go on with his studies the next year.

  "He is a good boy. He always does well in history." said Jack's father," and if you let him pass the exam this time, he'll do better next year and pass the exam. "Oh, no, that's not right!" answered the teacher, "Do you know, last month I asked him when Napoleon (拿破侖) died (死), and he did not know."

  "Please sir, give him another chance (機會)," said Jack's father, "You know we don't have any newspapers in our house, so nobody in our family knew that Napoleon was ill."

 。 ]31. The boy in this story was good at history.

 。 ]32. The boy's father went to the teacher's office and talked with him about his son.

  [ ]33. The teacher let all his students pass the exam.

  [ ]34. After that, the teacher let the boy pass the exam.

 。 ]35. The boy's father was even poorer (弱、差) than his son in history.

  參 考 答 案

  一、1. D 2. B 3. B 4. A 5. B

  二、6. C 7. A 8. B 9. C 10. D

  三、11. had better do something 12. go along this street 13. let me see 14. the way to some place 15. at the side of the road

  四、16. Which...can...take 17. better not 18. Where may...be 19. Does...know 20. Whom did...go

  五、21. A 22. C 23. D 24. C 25. B 26. B 27. A 28. D 29. C 30. A

  六、31. F 32. T 33. F 34. F 35. T

【英語單元測試題及答案】相關(guān)文章:

英語單元測試題及參考答案03-22

初中英語單元測試題及答案03-21

英語測試題及答案03-15

英語測試題及答案07-30

英語的單元測試題06-12

英語單元考點測試題04-06

英語單元測試題精選04-05

英語單元測試題06-12

高中英語必修五單元測試題及答案12-07

主站蜘蛛池模板: 亚洲免费视频网站 | 在线观看免费观看在线91 | 欧美丰满妇大ass | 帮老师解开蕾丝奶罩吸乳视频 | 久久国产精品免费一区二区三区 | 精品96久久久久久中文字幕无 | 不卡无在一区二区三区四区 | 免费看久久妇女高潮a | 免费观看国产小粉嫩喷水精品午. | 免费久久99精品国产自在现线 | 欧美乱人伦 | 国四虎影2020 | 91av视频在线播放 | 久久久久久久久久91 | 久久免费看a级毛毛片 | 爱情岛成人 | av天堂久久天堂av色综合 | 亚洲精品久久yy5099 | 欧美专区一区二区三区 | 精品视频999 | 无人码一区二区三区视频 | 国产男女猛烈无遮挡免费视频动漫 | 影院一区 | 免费国产污网站在线观看 | 免费看h片的网站 | 成人在线观看网 | 久久99精品久久久久蜜桃tv | 亚洲精品无码永久在线观看你懂的 | 色综合久久88色综合天天6 | 亚洲中文在线精品国产 | 丁香激情网 | 激情综合色综合啪啪五月丁香 | 日本一区二区三区免费软件 | 欧美国产成人精品二区芒果视频 | 久久精品岛国av一区二区无码 | 日韩av一区二区在线观看 | 欧美色图久久 | 99视频精品全部免费 在线 | 四虎影视免费永久在线 | 偷拍老头撒尿全系列视频 | 无码精品日韩专区 | 青娱乐毛片 | 女十八毛片aaaaaaa片 | 日韩欧美一级在线观看 | 国产精品18hdxxxⅹ在线 | 91久久艹 | 欧美一区二区三区在线看 | 国产精品一区二区免费在线观看 | 三级成人毛片 | 特级毛片全部免费播放器 | 亚洲成年网站青青草原 | 九九热免费精品 | 亚洲精品一区二区三区中文字幕 | 东京热人妻丝袜av无码 | 亚洲欧洲一区二区三区 | 亚洲国产区男人本色vr | 日韩亚洲欧美在线com | 日韩人妻无码一区二区三区久久99 | 奇米色在线视频 | 一起草视频在线播放 | 91天堂国产在线 | 日韩欧美国产中文字幕 | 亚洲伊人五月丁香激情 | 最新黄色毛片 | 亚洲国产精品福利片在线观看 | 91亚洲精品久久久中文字幕 | 美女在线国产 | 蜜臀av网站在线 | 中国ch | 一级黄色a视频 | 特黄熟妇丰满人妻无码 | 亚洲国产精品久久久天堂麻豆宅男 | 天天躁躁水汪汪人碰人 | 欧洲熟妇色xxxxx欧美 | 国产黄色av大片 | 今日宜喜欢短剧免费观看 | 亚洲色婷婷久久精品av蜜桃久久 | 伊人久久大香线蕉av超碰演员 | 色综合色综合色综合色综合 | 国内自产少妇自拍区免费 | 亚洲阿v天堂无码z2018 | 无码人妻一区二区三区精品视频 | 精品欧美一区二区三区免费观看 | 国产tv精品 | 1000部又爽又黄无遮挡的视频 | 一本之道高清无码视频 | 天天摸天天爽日韩欧美大片 | 国产一区xxx | 欧美成人性网 | 亚洲国产一区在线 | 韩国一区二区三区在线观看 | 黑人ⅴvideo暴力亚洲娇小 | 性色av无码一区二区三区人妻 | 中文字幕视频在线免费观看 | 国产亚洲欧美一区二区 | 亚洲36p| 狠狠干人人干 | 国产乱子伦农村叉叉叉 | 午夜理理伦电影a片无码 |