色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

初中英語單元測試題及答案

時間:2025-07-08 17:56:44 小英 試題 我要投稿
  • 相關(guān)推薦

初中英語單元測試題及答案

  在平平淡淡的日常中,我們都要用到試題,試題是學(xué)校或各主辦方考核某種知識才能的標(biāo)準(zhǔn)。那么問題來了,一份好的試題是什么樣的呢?下面是小編收集整理的初中英語單元測試題及答案,希望對大家有所幫助。

初中英語單元測試題及答案

  初中英語單元測試題及答案 1

  I.找出一個劃線部分與其他三個單詞劃線部分讀音不同的單詞。

  1.A. cabbage B. Italian C. Italy D. madam

  2. A. small B. all C. salt D. talk

  3. A. soup B. about C. without D. house

  4. A. even B. pepper C. menu D. anything

  5. A. both B lot C. bottle D. chopstick

  Ⅱ. 詞匯

  A)根據(jù)首字母及后面的`釋義,寫出完整的單詞。

  1. f___ known widely

  2. b____ the two together; the one and also the other.

  3. l____make sounds and movements of the face and the body, showing amusement, ect.

  4. n____ not one and not the other of two people, things, etc; not either

  5. w____ not having; not carrying

  B)用所給單詞的適當(dāng)形式填空

  1. Would you like some more ________ (tomato)?

  2. ________ (Italy) like to eat pizza.

  3. In big cities you can find people _______ (eat) hamburgers and chips.

  4. How about ________ (help) me do the cooking?

  5. Boys, help ________ (you) to some bread, please.

  C)根據(jù)句意和首字母,寫出單詞,使句子意思完整。

  1. W________ you like to play football with me?

  2. It s______ that he knows the way.

  3. There are a few spoons in the c________.

  4. They have lunch in the k________.

  5. A lot of English men cant use c________ to eat Chinese food.

  III.單項選擇

  1. When you drink hot soup, you use ________.

  A. fork B. knife C. chopsticks D. spoon

  2. I want ________ to eat.

  A. different something B. something different

  C. anything different D. different anything

  3. Could you ______ me something to eat when you come here?

  A. take B. bring C. carry D. pull

  4. Dont take the food _______ your work place. You mustn’t eat anything _______your work place.

  A. to; to B. in; in C. to; in D. in; to

  5. I cant finish the work __________ your help.

  A. with B. without C. under D. for

  6. Wang Hui is coming tonight and so ________ Li Hui.

  A. has B. does C. was D. is

  7. My father didnt come back _________ ten oclock last night.

  A. if B. when C. until D. because

  8. When they fried chicken, they used___________.

  A. wine B. oil C. beer D. tea

  9. Before you order the dishes in the restaurant, you need a ________ .

  A. menu B. bill C. passage D. list

  10. There is ________ in the sweet cake.

  A. salt B. sugar C. pepper D. ice

  11. Pizza is a kind of ________ food.

  A. Indian B. Italian C. Italy D. English

  12. Among the vegetables he likes ________.

  A. pork B. grapes C. cabbages D. butter

  13. You can find people _____chips now.

  A. eating B. to eat C. ate D. eat

  14. The cakes ________ good.

  A. taste B. make C. cook D. eat

  15. He made us ________.

  A. laugh B. to laugh C. laughed D. laughing

  16. _______ Mary ________ Bob is a student. They are too young and cant go to school.

  A. Neither, nor B. Both, and C. Either, or D. Not, and

  17. You can ________ stay at home ________ go out to play.

  A. either, or B. both, and C. so, that D. not, as

  18. Here is a bag ________ anything in it.

  A. for B. with C. without D. of

  19. —Supper is ready. Come and sit down, please.

  —___________.

  A. It doesnt matter B. Thank you

  C. Thats right D. Yes, please

  20. There is ________ pork and beef on that plate.

  A. lot of B. many C. much too D. much

  21. Could you pass the book ________ me, please?

  A. to B. for C. at D. with

  22. Both of the books are good. If you let me have one, ______ it OK.

  A. neither B. either C. both D. all

  23. —Would you like some more tea?

  —________

  A. Yes, please B.I would C. No, please D. No, I wouldnt

  24. Could I have ________ cheese?

  A. little B. a little C. a bit D. bit of

  25. She cooked the fish and chips at home. Its not______.

  A. home cooking B. take-away food

  C. English food D. Chinese food

  Ⅳ. 句型轉(zhuǎn)換

  1. Both you and I are happy. (變成否定句)

  _____ you ________ I ________ happy.

  2. Swimming is my favourite. (同義句轉(zhuǎn)換)

  My ________sport is________.

  3. Lets cook something English. (變成反意疑問句)

  Lets cook something English,________ ________?

  4. I like chicken than any of others. (同義句轉(zhuǎn)換)

  I like chicken _____ ______ ______.

  5. He likes cabbages. (用tomatoes改成選擇疑問句)

  ________ he ________ cabbages ________ ________?

  6. I’ll tell my father about it tomorrow. (用yesterday 改寫句子)

  I ________ my father about it ________.

  7. This kind of food is delicious. (變成感嘆句)

  ________ ________ this kind of food is!

  8. There is something interesting in todays newspaper. (變成一般疑問句)

  ________ ________ _______ interesting in todays newspaper?

  V.根據(jù)中文和英文提示詞語,寫出正確的句子。

  1. 你愿意和我們一起喝酒嗎?

  Would you like ________ ________ ________ with us?

  2. 我和他們都不懂日語。

  ________ ________ ________ I ________ Japanese.

  3. 他一直保持湯的熱度。

  He ______ the soup_______.

  4. 我想嘗點(diǎn)鮮美的東西。

  I want to ______ _______ _________.

  5. 不要強(qiáng)迫學(xué)生們寫得太多。

  Don’t ______ the students _____ too much.

  Ⅵ. 完成對話,每空一詞。

  — 1 you like some drink, Mary?

  —Yes. 2 .

  —Which would you like 3 , tea or toffee?

  —Coffee, please.

  —Shall I 4 some sugar in it?

  —No, thanks. I like coffee 5 6 in it.

  —Oh, I 7 , but I like coffee 8 sugar and milk in it. 9 you 10 .

  —Thanks.

  Ⅶ. 完形填空。

  Different countries have different food. If you go to 1 , you may find 2 fish and chip shops along the 3 . Fish and chips is the 4 popular take-away food in England. People often 5 this kind of food at shops, 6 sometimes they put the food 7 paper bags and take it 8 or to their work place.

  Chinese take-away food is also 9 in England .Australia and the USA, but the most popular take-away food in the USA 10 fried chicken. Its very delicious!

  1. A. Australia B. China C. England D. the USA

  2. A. few B. no C. much D. many

  3. A. roads B. streets C. ways D. rivers

  4 .A. very B. most C. quite D. more

  5. A. have B. sell C. put D. take

  6. A. for B. so C. but D. too

  7. A. on B. away C. into D. out of

  8 .A. home B. office C. house D. school

  9. A. different B. cheap C. delicious D. popular

  10.A.was B. were C. is D. are

  Ⅷ. 閱讀理解

  A

  When you are in England, you must be very careful in the streets because the traffic drives on the left.

  Before you cross a street, you must look at the right first and then the left. If the traffic lights are red, the traffic must stop. Then people on foot can cross the road carefully.

  In the morning and in the evening when people go to or come from work, the streets are very busy. Traffic is most dangerous. Then when you go by bus in England you have to be careful, too. Always remember the traffic moves on the left.

  In many English cities, there are big buses with two floors. You can sit on the second floor. From there you can see the city very well. Its very interesting.

  根據(jù)上文意思,判斷下列句子正誤。

  1. The traffic in England moves on the left.

  2. When the traffic lights are green, the people on foot can cross the street.

  3. Traffic is most dangerous all day.

  4. In England you must be careful because the traffic drives on the right.

  5. From the second floor of the big bus, you can see many interesting things of the city.

  B

  In many English homes people eat four meals a day: breakfast, lunch, tea and dinner.

  People have breakfast at any time from seven to nine in the morning. They eat porridge, eggs or bread. English people drink tea or coffee at breakfast.

  Lunch comes at one oclock. Afternoon tea is from four to five in the afternoon and dinner is about half past seven. First they have soups, then they have meat or fish with vegetables. After that they eat some other things, like bananas, apples or oranges. But not all English people eat like that. Some of them have their dinner in the middle of the day. Their meals are breakfast, dinner, tea and supper and all these meals are very simple (簡單的).

  6. Many English people have ________ meals a day.

  A. two B. three C. four D. three or four

  7. People may have ________ for their breakfast.

  A. tea and eggs B. porridge, eggs, bread, tea or coffee

  C. tea and coffee D. bread and eggs

  8. People have lunch at ________.

  A. any time B. nine C. five D. one

  9. People dont have ________ for their dinner.

  A. porridge B. bananas and apples C. some soup and meat D. meat and fish

  10. In many English homes dinner comes _________.

  A. at one o’clock B. in the middle of the day

  C. at noon D. at night

  參 考 答 案

  Ⅰ.1.C 2.C 3.A 4.A 5.A

  Ⅱ. A)1. famous 2. both 3. laugh 4. neither 5. without

  B)1. tomatoes 2. Italians 3. eating 4 .helping 5. yourselves

  C)1. Would 2. seems 3. cupboard 4. kitchen 5. chopsticks

  Ⅲ. 1.D 2.B 3.B 4.C 5.B 6.D 7.C 8.B 9.A 10.B 11.B 12.C 13.A 14.A 15.A 16.A 17A 18.C 19.B 20.D 21.A 22.B 23.A 24.B 25.B

  Ⅳ. 1. Neither, nor, am 2. favourite, swimming 3. shall we 4. best of all 5.Does, like, or, tomatoes 6. told, yesterday 7. How delicious 8. Is there anything

  Ⅴ. 1. to, drink, beer 2. Neither, they, nor, know 3. kept, hot 4. taste, something, delicious 5. make, write

  Ⅵ. 1. Would 2. please 3. better 4. put 5. with 6. nothing 7. see 8. with 9. Here 10. are

  Ⅶ. 1.C 2D 3.B 4.B 5.A 6.C 7.C 8.A 9.D 10.C

  Ⅷ. 1-5 √×××√ 6.C 7.B 8.D 9.A 10.D

  初中英語單元測試題及答案 2

  一、語音。

  A.找出劃線部分發(fā)音不同的詞,把序號填在括號里:

  1.A.two B.ruler C.broom D.goodbye

  2.A.hat B.black C.game D.cat

  3.A.jeep B.orange C.age D.bag

  4.A.team B.head C.see D.please

  5.A.have B.cake C.grade D.today

  6.A.put B.duty C.good D.woman

  7.A.give B.right C.English D.picture

  8.A.apple B.ask C.father D.banana

  9.A.Chinese B.chair C.teacher D.school

  10.A.them B.thank C.father D.that

  B.根據(jù)所給音標(biāo),寫出劃線部分的.音標(biāo):

  1.shirt shoe English she

  2.nice light white five

  3.but cup under mum

  4.bird girl her thirteen

  5.white what which where

  6.you yes yellow young

  7.coat picture cake cat

  8.ten desk pen twelve

  9.green good give bag

  10.orange wrong sorry clock

  二、詞匯。

  A.寫出下列名詞的復(fù)數(shù)形式:

  1.box_________ 2.pencil-box__________3.bus__________

  4.man__________ 5.woman __________ 6.boy_________

  7.coat__________ 8.watch__________

  B.填寫所缺字母,并譯成中文:

  1.fr__ __ nd( ) 2.b__h__nd( )

  3.p __ ct __ re( ) 4.st__d__nt( )

  5.ab __ __ t( ) 6.c _ _ t( )

  7.s __ster( ) 8.m _ _ t( )

  9.What are th __se? Th _____’ re b ____ ds.

  10.I can’ t f _ nd my w__ tch( ) 11.th_ir sh__es( )

  12.so __e fl ___ ers 13.pl ____ g _ mes( )

  14.Th _ y are y __ ur b __ kes.

  C.根據(jù)要求寫詞:

  1.their(同音詞)________ 2.white(反義詞)____________

  3.they(賓格)____________ 4.different(反義詞)____________

  5.us(主格)____________ 6.am(原形)____________

  7.Chinese(名詞)_________ 8.class(復(fù)數(shù))____________

  9.me(主格)____________ 10.can’ t(音標(biāo))[__]

  11.here(反義詞)__________ 12.too(同音詞)____________

  D.根據(jù)中文意思,選擇正確單詞,把序號填在括號里:

  1.足球 A.basketball B.ball C.football D.flower

  2.桌子 A.window B.table C.door D.room

  3.女兒 A.daughter B.sister C.brother D.afternoon

  4.手表 A.what B.watch C.match D.window

  5.三十 A.thirteen B.fourteen C.thirty D.three

  6.襯衫 A.skirt B.shirt C.shoe D.blouse

  7.照片 A.game B.picture C.doll D.photo

  8.他們的 A.its B.their C.they D.them

  三、按要求改寫下列句子。

  1.The blouse is green.(對劃線部分提問)

  __________ __________is the blouse?

  2.It’ s eight thirty-five.對劃線部分提問)

  ____________________________the time?

  3.The woman is Han Meimei’ s mother.(對劃線部分提問)

  __________is Han Meimei’ s mother?

  4.We can see some pictures in the room.(對劃線部分提問)

  __________ __________ you__________in the room?

  5.I’ m fifteen.(對劃線部分提問)

  ________ _______ _____________you?

  6.That is an orange bus.(改為復(fù)數(shù)形式)

  ________ ____________orange__________.

  7.Is that cat black and white?(改為陳述句)

  ___________ _________ ___________black and white.

  8.Those are pictures of their families.(改為單數(shù)形式)

  ____________________is a picture of his_________.

  9. Those are their Chinese books.(改為一般疑問句)

  __________ __________their Chinese books?

  10. This is my pencil-box.(改為意思相同的句子)

  This__________ is_________.

  11.I am Miss Gao.(改為否定句)

  __________ __________Miss Gao.

  12.Thoes are English books.(對劃線部分提問)

  __________are those?

  四、連詞成句。

  A:Model: all they here are→They are all here.

  1.Mr White, and, good, are, friends, Mr Black

  ________________________________________________________

  2.clock, on, desk, is, Lily’ s, her, too

  ________________________________________________________

  3.they, in, pencil-box, think, are, I, her

  ________________________________________________________

  4.black, their, cars, are

  ________________________________________________________

  B:Model: yellow coats their are→Are their coats yellow?

  1.their, what, shirts, are, colour

  __________________________________________________

  2.is, it, Li Lei’ s, sweater

  __________________________________________________

  3.the, box, yellow, are, the oranges, in

  __________________________________________________

  4.the, they, same, all, school, are, in

  __________________________________________________

  五、選擇填空。

  1.This is__________dress. It isn’ t__________.

  A.my, your B.my, yours C.my, you D.he, hers

  2.Lily is a new student.__________is English.

  A.He B.She C.Her D.His

  3.Jim and I__________ students. We__________in the same class.

  A.are, are B.am, are C.are, is D.is, are

  4.—__________the bike?

  —Look! It’ s under the tree.

  A.Where is B.Where are C.What is D.What are

  5.—__________your brother here?

  —__________,he isn’ t here.

  A.Is, Yes B.Are, No C.Are, Yes D.Is, No

  6.—What is thirty and twelve?

  —It’ s ___________.

  A.fourty-one B.forty-two C.forty-one D.forty two

  7.—Excuse me, Jack. Where is the bus?

  —___________.

  A.In the tree B.On the tree C.Near the tree D.In tree

  8.Look, that’ s __________apple here. Under__________tree, you can see

  __________cat.

  A.an, a, the B.a, the, a C.an, the, a D.the, a, an

  9.—__________is the time?

  —__________is about seven twenty-five.

  A.Which, It B.What, This C.What, It D.Where, It

  10.__________are good friends.

  A.I and he B.He and I C.I and his D.He and my

  11.—Who is the young man?

  —He’ s__________.

  A.twenty B.a teacher C.my brother D.in the room

  12.The coat__________like__________.

  A.looks, hers B.look, her C.looks, her D.look, she’ s

  13.—Can I see your photo?

  —Yes.__________.

  A.Thank you B.Give you C.Here you are D.You are here

  14.__________look__________the blackboard.

  A.Let, at B.Let’ s, at C.Lets, like D.let, on

  15.—Is her sister a teacher or a student?

  —_____________.

  A.No, she’ s a teacher B.No, she isn’ t a teacher

  C.She’ s a student D.Yes, she’ s a teacher

  16.What’ s__________the picture?

  A.in B.after C.over D.about

  17.—Is this watch__________?

  —No, it isn’ t. It’ s__________.

  A.your, his B.yours, his C.you, his D.yours, she’ s

  18.—Thank you.

  —__________.

  A.That’ s right B.All right

  C.Not thank D.That’ s all right

  19. That’ s__________jeep. It’ s a car.

  A.a not B.not C.not a D.not an

  20.—What’ s that on the floor?

  —It’ s__________orange.

  A.an B.a C.the D.this

  六、選句子補(bǔ)全下列對話。

  1.—How old are you?

  —___________________. (Fine, thank you; I’ m twelve)

  2.—What’ s the time?

  — ____________________. (It’ s fine; It’ s five)

  3.—Who’ s the woman?

  —___________________? (Where; Which woman)

  4.—Is this your sister?

  —____________________(Yes, she is; She is Lucy)

  5.—What colour is the skirt?

  —____________________. (It’ s white; It’ s a dress)

  6.—___________________ ? (Who are they; Whose are they)

  —They are mine.

  7.—Who’ s on duty today?

  —___________________. (Yes, I am; I am)

  8.—Are the twins eleven?

  —____________________. (The twins are young; Yes, they are)

  9.—____________________? (What’ s on the floor; Where’ s the blouse)

  —It’ s on the floor.

  10.—Jim, your picture is very good.

  —____________________. (Oh, thank you; Oh no,it isn’ t)

  七、完成句子。

  1.The brooms are__________(在……后面)the door.

  2.Her shoes are__________(在……下面)the bed.

  3.Please__________(坐下)over there.

  4.Who’ s that? That’ s__________(李老師的弟弟)

  5.I think he’ s__________(在家)

  6.Please__________(看) the blackboard.

  八、補(bǔ)全對話。

  1.A:What’ s the time, please? (12∶00)

  B:_________ ___________.

  2.A:Excuse me! Who’ s the man?

  B:__________one?

  A:_________ ___________ on the bus.

  B:Oh,__________ my father.

  3.A:What__________these? (蘋果)

  B:They are__________________.

  4.A:Can you see my football?

  B:Is it on your desk?

  A:__________, it isn’ t.

  B:Oh, it’ s_____ ______________

  5.A:Is this __________pencil-box, Lucy?

  B:__________, it is.__________is it?

  A:It’ s under the chair. You__________ look after it.

  B:Thank__________ very much.

  A:__________ ______________ ____________

  參考答案:

  二、A:1.boxes 2.pencil-boxes 3.buses 4.men 5.women 6.boys

  7.coats 8.watches

  B:1.friend朋友 2.behind在…后面 3.picture圖畫 4.student學(xué)生

  5.about大約 6.coat外衣 7.sister姐妹 8.meet遇見

  9.What are these?They’ re birds.這些是什么?它們是鳥。

  10.I can’ t find my watch.我找不到我的手表。

  11.their shoes他們的鞋子

  12.some flowers一些花

  13.play games做游戲

  14.They are your bikes.它們是你們的自行車。

  C:1.there 2.black 3.them 4.same 5.we 6.be 7.China 8.classes 9.I

  11.ther 11.there 12.two

  D:1.C 2.B 3.A 4.B 5.C 6.B 7.D 8.B

  三、1.What colour 2.What’ s 3.Who 4.What can,see 5.How old are

  6.Those are,buses 7.That cat is 8.This,family 9. Are those

  10. pencil-box,mine 11.I’ m not 12.What

  四、A:1.Mr White and Mr Black are good friends.

  2.Lily’ s clock is on her desk,too.

  3.I think they are in her pencil-box.

  4.Their cars are black.

  B:1.What colour are their shirts?

  2.Is it LiLei’ s sweater?

  3.Are the oranges in the yellow box?

  4.Are they all in the same school?

  五、1.B 2.B 3.A 4.A 5.D 6.B 7.C 8.C 9.C 10.B 11.C 12.A 13.C

  14.B 15.C 16.A 17.B 18.D 19.C 20.A

  六、1.I’ m twelve 2.It’ s five 3.Which woman 4.Yes,she is 5.It’ s white

  6.Whose are they 7.I am 8.Yes,they are 9.Where’ s the blouse 10.Oh,thank you

  七、1.behind 2.under 3.sit down 4.Teacher Li’ s brother 5.at home 6.look at

  八、1.It’ s twelve 2.Which,The one,that’ s 3.are,apples

  4.No,over there 5.your,Yes,Where,must,you,Not at all

  初中英語單元測試題及答案 3

  一、寫出下列詞的復(fù)數(shù)

  1.book______ 2.bus ______ 3.orange _______

  4.baby______ 5.boy______ 6.my ________

  7.his_______ 8.knife______ 9.watch________

  10.sheep ______ 11. tooth _____ 12. leaf ____

  13.German__________ 14.Chinese_________

  二、選擇正確的答案

  ( )1.—Are those ______?

  ---No, they aren’t. They’re _____.

  A. sheep ; cows B. sheep ; cow

  C. sheeps ; cow D. sheeps ; cows

  ( )2.Mum, I’m quite thirsty. Please give me ____.

  A. two orange B. two bottles of orange

  C. two bottles orange D. two bottles of oranges

  ( )3.I have got ___ news from my friend. Do you want to know?

  A. a very good B. any

  C. a piece of D. two pieces

  ( )4.___ room is on the 5th floor.

  A. Lucy and Lily B. Lucy and Lily’s

  C. Lucy’s and Lily D. Lucy’s and Lily’s

  ( )5.Every morning Mr. Smith takes a ____ to his office.

  A. 20 minutes’ walk B. 20 minute’s walk

  C. 20-minutes walk D. 20-minute walk

  ( )6.This is James Allan Green. We can call him ____.

  A. Mr. Green B. Mr. Allan

  C. Mr. James D. James Green

  ( )7.Jack and Tom are ____.

  A. good friends B. good friend

  C. a good friend D. good a friend

  ( )8.It’s only about ten ____ walk to the nearest post office.

  A. minutes B. minute’s C. minutes’ D. minute

  ( )9.He often has ____ for breakfast.

  A. two breads B. two piece of breads

  C. two pieces of bread D. two pieces of breads

  ( )10.Mrs. Green has two ____. They’re very bright.

  A. childs B. child C. children’s D. children

  ( )11.What did the headmaster say about Jim’s ______.

  A. two months holiday B. two months’ holiday

  C. two-month holiday D. two month’s holidays

  ( )12.I won’t go there with you, for I have a lot of ____ to do.

  A. works B. job C. work D. working

  ( )13.Li Lei is a friend of ___.

  > A. I sister B. my sister’s

  C. me sister D. my sister of

  ( )14.Have you read ____?

  A. today’s B. today paper

  C. the today’s paper D. today’s paper

  ( )15.How many ___ are there in the room?

  A. boxes B. box C. boxs D. boxxes

  ( )16.Many ____ have been built in our city since 1987.

  A. factorys B. factories

  C. factoryes D. factorys

  ( )17.There are lots of ___ in the basket on the table .

  A. tomatos B. tomato C. tomatoes D. tomatoss

  ( )18.The cat caught two ___ last night.

  A. mouses B. mice C. mouse D. mices

  ( )19.Jack went to have two ___ pulled out yesterday afternoon.

  A. tooths B. tooth C. teeth D. toothes

  ( )20.In our school there are fifty-five ___.

  A. women teachers B. woman teachers

  C. women teacher D. woman’s teacher

  ( )21.The three ___ will be put into prison.

  A. thiefs B. thief C. thieves D. thiefs’

  練習(xí)題答案:

  1——5 ABCBD 6—10 AACCD

  11—15 CCBDA 16—21 BCBCAC

【初中英語單元測試題及答案】相關(guān)文章:

語文第七單元測試題及答案01-07

初一數(shù)學(xué)單元測試題及答案08-17

高考物理單元測試題答案詳解07-19

政治必修2第二單元測試題及答案06-09

數(shù)學(xué)上冊第一單元檢測試題及答案09-19

初一Don’t eat in class單元測試題及答案03-06

 In Beijing 單元測試題09-21

精選Myday單元測試題10-27

英語單元測試題01-06

政治第十三單元測試題附答案(精選2套)06-04

主站蜘蛛池模板: 国内揄拍国内精品少妇国语 | 国产妇女乱一性一交 | 国产精品成人a区在线观看 无码人妻精品一区二区三区下载 | 色欲av久久一区二区三区久 | 国产精品人人爽人人爽 | 又大又粗又爽免费视频a片 色中色综合网 | 亚洲s码欧洲m码吹潮 | 青青草在在观免费福利线观看 | 久久精品一 | 国产成人无码a区在线观看视频app | 亚洲欧美另类动漫 | 免费国产线观看免费观看 | 成人国产视频在线观看 | 亚洲精品久久久久久无码色欲四季 | 女人被强╳到高潮喷水在线观看 | 人人看片人人看特色大片 | 久久国内精品自在自线图片 | 中文字幕亚洲精品在线观看 | 黄色片免费的 | 日韩欧美中文字幕视频 | 国产成人欧美一区二区三区一色天 | 国产精品内射视频免费 | 久久亚洲成人 | 日韩欧美精品在线观看 | 日本一区二区在线免费观看 | 亚洲免费视频网站 | 一本大道伊人久久综合 | 一级特黄a大片免费 | 日韩你懂得 | www,色| 色欲av无码无在线观看 | 国产日韩专区 | 久久精品视在现观看2 | sese国产| 成人亚洲a片v一区二区三区蜜臀 | 久久免费少妇高潮久久精品99 | 日韩欧美网址 | 桃色成人网 | 黄色网址在线看 | 成人免费mmmmm视频 | 99久久一区二区三区 | 久久久久av综合网成人 | 搡国产老太xxx网站 日本午夜精品理论片 | 国产福利91精品一区二区三区 | 久久永久免费人妻精品直播 | 久草综合在线观看 | 欧美人与黑人交 | 欧美大胆作爱视频欣赏人体 | 国产在线观看欧美 | 99久久精品国产一区二区成人 | 青青久久久久 | 日韩精品无码一本二本三本 | 亚洲欧美国产精品专区久久 | 亚洲阿v天堂无码在线 | 天天爽夜夜爽人人爽免费 | аⅴ天堂最新版在线中文 | 肉肉av | 欧美丰满老熟妇乱叫 | 日本在线观看www | 久久涩精品 | 婷婷www| 色噜噜久久综合伊人一本 | 国产精品亚洲а∨无码播放麻豆 | 丰年经的母亲3中文字幕 | 天天躁夜夜躁天干天干200 | 啪啪网免费视频 | 亚洲精品鲁一鲁一区二区三区 | www.超碰在线.com | 国产亚洲精品一区二区三区 | 天天干影院 | 男女又爽又黄视频 | 伊人网在线视频观看 | 色舞月亚洲综合一区二区 | os解锁| 久久精品国产久精国产 | 男人手伸进内衣里揉我胸到爽 | 青青在线精品 | 国产免费人成视频尤勿视频 | 国产极品美女高潮抽搐免费网站 | 东京热人妻无码一区二区av | 亚欧洲精品在线视频免费观看 | 强开乳罩摸双乳吃奶网站 | 丝袜美腿亚洲综合 | 亚洲一卡一卡二新区无人区 | 欧美日本亚洲 | 人人妻人人澡人人爽欧美一区双 | 扒开双腿猛进入喷水高潮叫声 | 欧美大杂乱xxxxxx | 日韩久久伊人 | 五月天婷婷久久 | 丝袜美腿亚洲一区二区 | 不卡av影院| 亚洲精品成人无码中文毛片不卡 | 亚洲午夜久久久久久久久久久 | 日本精品一区二区三区无码 | 性xxx欧美老妇5060.70 | 黑人巨大精品欧美一区二区桃花岛 | 久久久高清 | deos欧美人妖 |