色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

What are you doing單元檢測題及答案

時間:2021-02-02 17:19:36 試題 我要投稿

What are you doing單元檢測題及答案

  單元檢測

  一、找出下列每組單詞中劃線部分讀音不同的單詞,What are you doing? 單元 檢測。

  [ ]1.A.books B.maps C.houses D.desk

  [ ]2.A.birds B.boats C.boys D.bags

  [ ]3.A.ride B.right C.listen D.nice

  [ ]4.A.run B.jump C.Sunday D.full

  [ ]5.A.does B.boxes C.Polly D.clock

  [ ]6.A.yes B.yellow C.bye D.yours

  [ ] 7.A.may B.play C.away D.says

  [ ] 8.A.only B.fly C.baby D.lucy

  [ ]9.A.secret B.spell C.next D.guess

  [ ]10.A.o'clock B.off C.from D.on

  二、按要求轉換下列詞形。

  1.right(同音詞)________

  2.TV(完全形式)________

  3.where(同音詞)________

  4.child(復數)________

  5.have(現在分詞)________

  6.they(賓格)________

  7.up(反義詞)________

  8.Young(反義詞)________

  9.swim(現在分詞)________

  10.her(賓格)________

  11.open(反義詞)________

  12.Teach(現在分詞)________

  三、選擇填空。

  1.What are you doing? I'm ________ a hook.[ ]

  A.looking B.seeing

  C.watching D.reading

  2.Listen! ________ is speaking?[ ]

  A.whose B.where

  C.who D.what

  3.The children are listening ________ their mother.[ ]

  A.to B.is

  C.of D.on

  4.The boy is doing ________ homework.[ ]

  A.my B.he's

  C.his D.him

  5.Don't ________ the window.[ ]

  A.closing B.is closing

  C.close D.are closing

  6.Where is your father? He is ________ work.[ ]

  A.at B.in

  C.on D.with

  7.Could you help us? ________.[ ]

  A.Yes, you could. B.No, you couldn't.

  C.Yes, I am. D.Certainly.

  8.What are the ________ doing? They are ________.[ ]

  A.Young Pioneers; running B.Young Pioneers; runing

  C.Young Pioneer; running D.young pioneers; running

  9.My family like ________ TV.[ ]

  A.seeing B.looking at

  C.watching D.looking

  10.Don't put your pen on my desk. Put ________ away, please.[ ]

  A.this B.there

  C.it D.that

  四、選擇正確的英語譯文

  1.把這塊表給他。[ ]

  A.Give him to the watch.

  B.Give the watch to him.

  C.Give the watch him.

  2.該上床睡覺了。[ ]

  A.It's time to go to bed.

  B.It's the time to go to bed.

  C.It's time go to bed.

  3.讓我們去教室吧。[ ]

  A.Let's go to classroom.

  B.Let's to go to the classroom.

  C.Let's go to the classroom.

  4.你必須保管好你的.鋼筆。[ ]

  A.You must look like your pen.

  B.You must to look after your pen.

  C.You must look after your pen.

  5.不要看我的卷子。[ ]

  A.Not look at my paper.

  B.Don't look to my paper.

  C.Don't look at my paper.

  6.李明能從一數到十。[ ]

  A.Li Ming can count one to ten.

  B.Li Ming can count from one from ten.

  C.Li Ming can count from one to ten.

  7.請翻到第8頁。[ ]

  A.Please turning to Page 8.

  B.Please turn to Page 8.

  C.Please to turn to Page 8.

  8.你從哪來?[ ]

  A.Where do you come from?

  B.Where do you from?

  C.Where are you come from?

  9.我要幫媽媽做家務。[ ]

  A.I want help my mother do housework.

  B.I want to help my mother to do housework.

  C.I want to help my mother doing housework.

  10.喝杯桔汁好嗎?[ ]

  A.Would you please have a drink of orange?

  B.would you please take a drink of orange?

  C.Would you please get a drink of orange?

  參考答案

  一、1.C

  2.B

  3.C

  4.D

  5.A

  6.C

  7.D

  8.B

  9.A

  10.A

  二、1.write

  2.television

  3.Wear

  4.children

  5.having

  6.Them

  7.Down

  8.Old

  9.Swimming

  10.her

  11.close

  12.Teaching

  三、1.D

  2.C

  3.A

  4.C

  5.C

  6.A

  7.D

  8.A

  9.C

  10.C

  四、1.B

  2.A

  3.C

  4.C

  5.C

  6.C 7

  7.B

  8.A

  9.B

  10.A

【What are you doing單元檢測題及答案】相關文章:

What are you doing? 單元測試題及答案03-21

What are you doing教案08-28

What are you doing單元測試題04-07

《What are you doing》教學反思02-25

《What are you doing》教學反思范文02-22

小學英語《What are you doing》說課稿范文03-19

what were you doing 是什么時態08-24

英語作文:作文-What were you doing -09-08

英語的單元檢測題Where are you from04-30

主站蜘蛛池模板: 色伊人网 | 中文字幕视频 | 亚洲伊人国产 | 影音先锋第四色 | 丁香综合网| 黄色三级理论片 | 国产操| 欧洲专线一区二区三区 | 国产情侣自拍啪啪 | 色婷婷一区二区三区四区成人网 | 欧美xxxx83d| 久久香蕉国产线看观看猫咪av | 好男人视频社区在线观看www | 国产美女精品 | av人摸人人人澡人人超碰妓女 | 18在线视频 | 久久综合九九 | 国产美女视频国产视视频 | 国产精品高潮呻吟av久久软件 | 亚洲精品综合欧美二区变态 | 国产无遮挡无码视频免费软件 | 午夜无码免费福利视频网址 | 亚洲高清成人aⅴ片777 | 色眯眯影院 | 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠色综合 | 毛片成人 | 国产在线看老王影院入口2021 | 男人的天堂欧美 | 亚洲污在线观看 | 最新日韩精品中文字幕 | 向日葵视频色 | 午夜在线观看视频 | 日本超黄视频 | 奇米色777欧美一区二区 | 久青草国产视频 | 性生交大片免费播放在线播放 | 特污影院 | 禽女乱高h粗口 | 欧美日韩视频一区二区三区 | 强开少妇嫩苞又嫩又紧九色 | 亚洲国产天堂久久综合网 | 日韩av大片| 国产午夜成人无码免费 | 日韩美女亚洲99久久二区 | 久久精品欧美一区二区三区不卡 | 午夜日韩视频 | 一二三区av| 337p日本大胆欧美人视频 | 国产精品一区在线观看 | 在线观看中文字幕网站 | 日韩精品一区二区三区丰满 | 自拍亚洲欧美 | aaa少妇高潮大片免费看 | 天堂视频中文在线 | 中文字幕乱码中文乱码777 | 成人做爰桃子窝窝a视频 | 国产精品一区二区在线看 | 91久久久国产 | 色欲一区二区三区精品a片 精品视频在线观看视频 | 第一页在线 | 日本黄网站三级三级三级 | 精品亚洲成a人在线观看 | 成人免费的视频 | 教师夫妇交换刺激做爰小说 | 狠狠躁夜夜躁青青草原 | 日日爱影视 | 中文字幕 在线 欧美 日韩 制服 | 国产91粉嫩白浆在线观看 | 免费观看日本视频 | 国产欧美性成人精品午夜 | 精品国模一区二区三区 | 四虎永久在线精品无码视频 | www裸玉足久久久 | 亚洲成av人无码中文字幕 | 三级av在线 | 欧美午夜精品理论片a级按摩 | 99只有精品 | 亚洲欧美18v中文字幕高清 | 人妻少妇精品视频二区 | 亚洲欧美婷婷 | 99国产精品久久久久久久成人 | 亚洲这里只有久热精品伊人 | 黄色小视频在线观看 | 少妇高潮无套无遮挡内谢小说 | 日韩有码网站 | 蜜色欲多人av久久无码 | 9797色| 精品国际久久久久999波多野 | 日日噜噜噜夜夜爽爽狠狠视频, | 婷婷激情久久 | 国产成人精品亚洲日本语言 | 在线成人 | 久久成人18免费网站 | 欧美激情性做爰免费视频 | 欧美一区二 | www国产在线 | 无码人妻一区二区三区四区av | 国产高清免费av | 国产成人精品一二三区 |