色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

七年級英語上學期期中綜合測試題及答案

時間:2022-11-07 12:35:55 試題 我要投稿

七年級英語上學期期中綜合測試題及答案

  在學習、工作生活中,我們都經常看到試題的身影,試題是參考者回顧所學知識和技能的重要參考資料。大家知道什么樣的試題才是好試題嗎?以下是小編為大家收集的七年級英語上學期期中綜合測試題及答案,歡迎閱讀與收藏。

七年級英語上學期期中綜合測試題及答案

  七年級英語上學期期中綜合測試題及答案1

  【同步達綱練習】

  A卷

  一、聽力部分(20分)

  Ⅰ. 聽辨字母、音標、詞語(在A、B、C中選出你聽到的內容,并將答案序號寫在題前括號內)(1×5)

  ( )1. A. BEK B. PCJ C. TDA

  ( )2. A. ache B. adkl C. jpml

  ( )3. A. [i] B. [u] C. [au]

  ( )4. A. [θri: ] B. [tri: ] C. [fri: ]

  ( )5. A. it’s name B. his name C. your name

  Ⅱ. 對話理解(每小題聽到一段對話和一個問題,在A、B、C中選出正確的答案,并將答案序號寫在題前括號內)(1×5)

  ( )1. A. Ten B. Twelve C. Eight

  ( )2. A. English books B. Chinese books C. I don’t know.

  ( )3. A. Yes,it is B. No,it isn’t C. I don’t know

  ( )4. A. At school B. At home C. I don’t know

  ( )5. A. Jim and Kate B. Jack and Betty C. Sam and kate

  Ⅲ. 短文理解(聽短文選擇正確答案)(1×5)

  ( )1. Jim Green is friend.

  A. Ling Feng’s B. Tom’s C. Li Lei’s

  ( )2. Jim is .

  A. American B. English C. Chinese

  ( )3. Jim is years old.

  A. thirteen B. twelve C. fourteen

  ( )4. Jim is in .

  A. Class One,Grade Two B. Row Two C. Row Four

  ( )5. is Jim’s English teacher.

  A. Miss Yang B. Mr. Wang C. Miss Gao

  Ⅳ. 聽對話,補全單詞(聽一段對話,填出空白處的單詞,并將單詞寫在題后橫線上)

  (1×5)

  A: Hello! How are you?

  B: Fine, 1 you.

  A: Are you Lily?

  B: No. 2 Lucy.

  A: Sorry. You and Lily 3 the same. Is Lily 4 , too.

  B: No,She’s not at school 5 .

  A: How is she?

  B: She’s not fine.

  1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

  二、筆試部分(80分)

  Ⅰ. 單詞拼音(選出劃線字母的讀音與其它兩個不同的那一個)(1×10)

  ( )1. A. cake B. can C. grade

  ( )2. A. she B. next C. very

  ( )3. A. picture B. five C. fine

  ( )4. A. home B. box C. song

  ( )5. A. that B. thank C. this

  ( )6. A. pencil B. class C. cat

  ( )7. A. ruler B. bus C. much

  ( )8. A. how B. row C. know

  ( )9. A. there B. where C. here

  ( )10. A. who B. what C. where

  Ⅱ. 單詞分類(找出每題中不屬于一類的.那一個詞)(1×10)

  例: A. bike B. book C. bus 答案是B

  ( )1. A. ruler B. pencil C. clock

  ( )2. A. eraser B. a C. an

  ( )3. A. I B. your C. he

  ( )4. A. four B. number C. five

  ( )5. A. answer B. ask C. that

  ( )6. A. English B. teacher C. Chinese

  ( )7. A. what B. yes C. no

  ( )8. A. hill B. jeep C. car

  ( )9. A. apple B. bird C. orange

  ( )10. A. cup B. class C. grade

  Ⅲ. 選擇填空(1×10)

  ( )1. are you? I’m . Thanks.

  A. What,right B. How,OK C. How,good

  ( )2 Can you it English? Yes,it’s a book.

  A. say,in B. spell,to C. sing,in

  ( )3. team is Jim in? He’s in Two.

  A. Where,Grade B. Who,Class C. What,Team

  ( )4. Look the pictures. Ask answer in pairs.

  A. In,or B. at,and C. at,not

  ( )5. What number is bus? 677803.

  A. Jim’s,It’s B. Jimes,Its C. Jims’,Its’

  ( )6. your mother a teacher? No, not.

  A. Am,I’m B. Are,you’re C. Is,she’s

  ( )7. Look!These are ,and are boxes.

  A. buses,that B. buses,those C. bus,they

  ( )8. This isn’t eraser,it’s eraser.

  A. my,her B. your, your C. my, my

  ( )9. I think LiLei is Number 6. , that’s .

  A. No,right B. Yes,wrong C. No,wrong

  ( )10. Is your friend Chinese girl or English girl?

  A. a,an B. a,the C. the,an

  Ⅳ. 情景反應(從B欄中找出與A欄相應的答語,并將序號填入括號內)(1×10)

  A B

  ( )1. What’s this in English? A. I am fine,thank you.

  ( )2. Where are Lily and LiMing? B. They are bananas.

  ( )3. How are you? C. How do you do?

  ( )4. How old are you? D. It’s a pencil—box.

  ( )5. Who’s that woman? E. Yes,it is.

  ( )6. What are these? F. Yes,I can

  ( )7. Can I see your eraser? G. I’m eleven.

  ( )8. Excuse me!Is this your bike? H. They’re at school.

  ( )9. Can you count from one to ten I. She’s my Chinese teacher.

  ( )10. How do you do? J. Yes,here you are.

  Ⅴ. 正誤判斷(選擇正確的一個句子)(2×5)

  ( )1. A. That car is an English B. That is an English car.

  C. That is a English car.

  ( )2. A. Please can you spell it? B. It can spell you,please.

  C. Can you spell it,please?

  ( )3. A. His friend not my. B. His not my friend.

  C. He’s my friend.

  ( )4. A. What’s it’s that a cat?

  B. What’s that? It’s a cat.

  C. What’s a cat it’s that?

  ( )5. A. I think LiuFang is at home.

  B. LuFang is I think at home.

  C. I is a home,LiuFang think.

  Ⅵ. 句型轉換(按要求完成句型轉換,每空一詞)(2×5)

  1. I’m in Row One. (就劃線部分提問)

  row you in?

  2. That’s his bike. (變復數)

  are their

  3. It’s a banana. (疑問句)

  a banana?

  4. I can see eight birds in the picture. (否定句)

  I eight birds in the picture.

  5. Li Lei is 12 years old. (用 13 year old改為選擇疑問句)

  Li Lei 12 year old 13 years old?

  Ⅶ. 看圖完成句子(每空一詞)(1×10)

  1. are these?

  They are .

  2. that a car?

  No, . It’s a .

  3. Those dogs.

  They’re .

  4. is the man?

  He is at .

  Ⅷ. 閱讀理解,選擇正確答案(2×5)

  This is Chinese girl. Her name is Wu Yan. She is twelve. She is in No. 8 Middle School. She is in Class One, Grade Two. Bill is an American boy. He’s eleven. He’s in No. 8 Middle School, too. Miss Li is their English teacher. She is a good teacher.

  ( )1. Wu Yan is a girl.

  A. Chinese B. English C. American

  ( )2. She is in Middle School.

  A. No. 9 B. No. 8 C. No. 7

  ( )3. is an American boy.

  A. Kate B. LuHai C. Bill

  ( )4 Bill is .

  A. 11 B. 12 C. 13

  ( )5. Their teacher is Miss Li.

  A. Chinese B. Japanese C. English

  B卷

  Ⅰ. 單詞拼寫(補全單詞,使句子意思正確,每個詞的第一個字母已給出)(2×5)

  1. I can’t sing these English s .

  2. Five and fourteen is n .

  3. L to the tape,please.

  4. -Is Bill in? 一S ,he’s not at home.

  5. -W that girl? She’s Liu Hui.

  Ⅱ. 選錯(1×10)

  ( )1. Hello,is that Bill speaking? —No, I’m Sam.

  A B C

  ( )2. Please answer these question in your workbook.

  A B C

  ( )3. 一Is everyone here today? —Yes, Sam is not here.

  A B C

  ( )4. 一What’re six and six? 一It’s twelve.

  A B C

  ( )5. Can your say the English letters?

  A B C

  ( )6. -What’s this in English? -It’s pencil.

  A B C

  ( )7. 一How are you? 一I’m fine thanks you.

  A B C

  ( )8. I don’t know they names.

  A B C

  ( )9. -Are you in class Two Grade One? -Yes, I’m.

  A B C

  ( )10. Jim,he is Li Lei. -How do you do?

  A B C

  Ⅲ. 完成對話(從所給詞語中選擇合適的填入空白處,使對話完整,每空一詞,每個詞只用一次)(1×10)

  How, Two, Class, is in, I’m, Row, Where, and, What’s, too, Number

  A: your name,please?

  B: My name Malili.

  A: old are you?

  B: I’m twelve, you?

  A: I’m twelve, , Are you in One?

  B: Yes,I am.

  A: Are you in Two?

  B: No, not. I’m Row Three.

  A: Are you Four?

  B: Yes.

  Ⅳ. 完型填空(2×5)

  1 is my friend, Jim. He is 2 English boy. He is twelve. He is 3 Class Two. Grade One. He is No. Two in Row Five. My 4 is DongCheng. I am a Chinese boy. I am 5 , too. I am in Class One. I am No. One in Row One.

  ( )1. A. They B. Yes C. This

  ( )2. A. the B. a C. an

  ( )3. A. in B. to C. at

  ( )4. A. number B. name C. class

  ( )5. A. twelve B. thirteen C. fourteen

  Ⅴ. 閱讀理解填詞(補全空白處的單詞,使短文意思完整正確,單詞的第一個字母已經給出)(2×5)

  This is a boy. H 1 name is Jim. He is twelve. He is a friend o 2 Tom’s. They are in No. 14 Middle School. Their English t 3 name is GaoHui. A 4 School Miss Gao teachers Jim and Tom English. She is a good teacher and t 5 are good boys.

  1. H 2. o 3. t 4. A 5. t

  參考答案

  【同步達綱練習】

  聽力材料

  Ⅰ. 1. PCJ 2. ache 3. [u] 4. [θri: ] 5. It’s name

  Ⅱ. 1. A: I’m eleven. What about you. Tom?

  B: Oh,I’m old. Can you guess?

  Q: How old is Tom?

  2. A: Your books are very nice.

  B: Thank you. Do you want to read?

  A: Yes,But I don’t know Chinese very much.

  B: Don’t worry, I can help you.

  Q: What books are they?

  3. A: Your coat is under the desk. B: No, not mine.

  A: Whose is it? Do you know? B: I think it’s Jim’s.

  Q: Is the coat Jim’s?

  4. A: Where is my cat? I can’t find it.

  B: Don’t worry! Let me help you find it.

  Q: What colour is the cat? Do you know?

  5. A: Look, someone is playing games over there.

  B: That’s Jim and his sister, Kate. They are flying their kite.

  Q: Who are flying their kite?

  Ⅲ. My name is Li Lei. I’m in Class Two,Grade One. I’m in Row Four. Jim is an English boy. He is my friend. We’re in the same class. He is in Row Four, too. I’m thirteen. But Jim is young. Our English teacher is Miss Yang. We like her.

  Ⅳ. A: Hello! How are you? B: Fine, thank you.

  A: Are you Lily? B: No. I’m Lucy.

  A: Sorry. You and Lily look the same. Is Lily here, too.

  B: No, she’s not at school today.

  A: How is she? B: She’s not fine.

  A卷

  一、聽力材料

  Ⅰ. 1. B 2. A 3. B 4. A 5. A Ⅱ. 1. B 2. B 3. A 4. C 5. A

  Ⅲ. 1. C 2. B 3. B 4. C 5. A Ⅳ. 1. thank 2. I’m 3. look 4. here 5. today

  二、筆試部分

  Ⅰ. 1. B 2. A 3. A 4. A 5. B 6. A 7. A 8. A 9. C 10. A

  Ⅱ. 1. C 2. A 3. B 4. B 5. C 6. B 7. A 8. A 9. B 10. A

  Ⅲ 1. B 2. A 3. C 4. B 5. A 6. C 7. B 8. A 9. C 10. A

  Ⅳ. 1-5 DHAGI 6-10 BJEFC

  Ⅴ. 1. B 2. C 3. C 4. B 5. A

  Ⅵ. 1. What,are 2. Those, bikes 3. Is, it 4. can’t see 5. Is, or

  Ⅶ. 1. What,boats 2. Is,it,isn’t,bus 3. aren’t,cats 4. Where,home

  Ⅷ. 1. A 2. B 3. C 4. A 5. C

  B卷

  Ⅰ. 1. song 2. nineteen 3. Listen 4. Sorry 5. Who’s

  Ⅱ. 1. C 2. B 3. C 4. A 5. A 6. C 7. C 8. C 9. A 10. A

  Ⅲ. 1. What’s 2. is 3. How 4. and 5. too 6. Class 7. Row 8. I’m 9. in 10. Number

  Ⅳ. 1. C 2. C 3. A 4. B 5. A

  Ⅴ. 1. His 2. of 3. teacher’s 4. At 5. they

  七年級英語上學期期中綜合測試題及答案2

  I. 單選題(每小題2分,共40分)

  ( ) 1.Tom is 8-year-old boy.

  A.a B.an C.the D./

  ( ) 2.---Mum, is my friend, Jim.

  ---Nice to meet you.

  A.that B.this C.he D.it

  ( ) 3.--- is Judy?

  ---She is 1.6 meters tall.

  A.How old B.How much C.How many D.How tall

  ( ) 4.---Is this his book?

  --- . It’s her book.

  A.Yes, I am B.No, it isn’t C.Yes, it is D.No, he isn’t

  ( ) 5.Here some oranges for you.

  A.is B.am C.be D.are

  ( ) 6.They want to have a party for Linda’s birthday.

  A.six B.sixth C.the sixth D.sixteen

  ( ) 7.--- is the black T-shirt?

  ---It is 58 yuan.

  A.What B.How much C.How many D.What color

  ( ) 8.My friend Lily is taller than me.

  A.more B.much C.as D.very

  ( ) 9.---Your bedroom looks very nice!

  --- .

  A.Thank you B.Oh, no C.No, don’t say so D.You’re welcome

  ( ) 10.Their are in the bookcase.

  A.dictionary B. dictionaries C.dictionarys D.watchs

  ( ) 11. Math teacher is Mrs. G reen, and history teacher is Miss Zhang.

  A.I, he B.My, he C.I, his D.My, his

  ( ) 12. Are good friends. We are classmates.

  A.Me and Tom B.Tom and me

  C.Tom and I D.I and Tom

  ( ) 13.---What fruit do you like?

  --- .

  A.Ice-cream B.Carrot and apple

  C.Rice and chicken D.Oranges and apples

  ( ) 14.I don’t want when I grow up.

  A.to fat B.be fat C.fat D.to be fat

  ( ) 15.Look! Those books are a good price. Let’s buy some.

  A.at B.in C.for D.on

  ( ) 16.The woman in blue is mother.

  A.Kitty and Peter B.Kitty’s and Peter

  C.Kitty’s and Peter’s D.Kitty and Pete r’s

  ( ) 17.We have a school trip November 14th.

  A.in B.on C.at D.for

  ( ) 18.Li Fei can spell computer, I can’t.

  A.but B.and C.about D.because

  ( ) 19.---What do you like, tea milk?

  ---Tea, please.

  A.and B.but C.or D.with

  ( ) 20.I’ll take the shoes.

  A.a pairs of B.pair of C.a pair D.a pair of

  II. 完形填空(每題1分,共10分)

  My mother likes to collect(收集)sports things. He 21 many sports things.

  He likes basketball very much 22 he doesn’t play basketball. He only likes to 23 basketball games on TV. And he likes basketball shoes very much. He has four 24 basketball shoes. And he always wears(穿)these basketball 25 . He has ten ping-pang 26 and two ping-pang bats 27 his box. He has many photos of sports stars. He 28 their names, too.

  How 29 your brother? 30 he like any things?

  ( ) 21.A.is B.have C.has D.am

  ( ) 22.A.and B.so C.but D.because

  ( ) 23.A.look B.watch C.see D.be

  ( ) 24.A.pairs B.pair of C.pair D.pairs of

  ( ) 25.A.shoe B.shoes C.shoees D.shoese

  ( ) 26.A.ball B.balles C.balls D.ballse

  ( ) 27.A.in B.for C.about D.at

  ( ) 28.A.buy B.buys C.know D.knows

  ( ) 29.A.sbout B.for C.on D.much

  ( ) 30.A.Does B.Do C.Is D.Can

  III.閱讀理解(每題2分,共30分)

  A

  Bruce is an English boy. Now he lives in a big house in Beijing with his parents, but he can’t speak Chinese, he can only speak English. He likes swimming very much, and his house is near a river. He often goes to swim with his friends in the river. There are three people in his family. His father is a bank clerk, his mother is a teacher. It’s Sunday today, Bruce doesn’t go to school. Their parents aren’t at work. They go to the park by bus. Now they are in the park, they enjoy themselves very much.

  ( ) 31.What language does Bruce speak?

  A.Franch. B.English. C.Chinese. D.Japanese.

  ( ) 32.What does Bruce like?

  A.He likes running.

  B.He likes talking.

  C.He likes swimming.

  D.He likes singing.

  ( ) 33.Where does Bruce live?

  A.He lives in a hotel.

  B.He lives in a school.

  C.He lives in a bank.

  D.He lives in a big house.

  ( ) 34.Where is Bruce’s house?

  A.Next to a park.

  B.In front of a school.

  C.Near a river.

  D.Behind a park.

  ( ) 35.Where are Bruce and his parents now?

  A.At home. B.At school. C.In a park. D.On a bus.

  B

  Here are my three photos.

  This is my friend, Wu Huan. She is a good girl. She is 11 years old. She is in ChongQing with her family. She likes vegetables and chicken. She doesn’t like ice cream or strawberries.

  This is me. My name is Chen Ming. I am 12 years old. I am a middle school student in Suzhou. I like eating fruit and vegetables. But I don’t like eggs or carrots.

  This is my friend, too. His name is Doudou. He is in Suzhou with me. He likes bones(骨頭). He doesn’t like broccoli. He likes playing with balls. He is a nice dog!

  ( ) 36.How many friends does Chen Ming have?

  A.One. B.Two. C.Three. D.Four.

  ( ) 37.Where is Wu Huan?

  A.In ChongQing. B.In Suzhou.

  C.In Hangzhou. D.In Wuhan.

  ( ) 38.Doudou likes .

  A.ice cream B.bones C.broccoli D.eggs

  C

  Nancy is an English school girl. She studies in a middle school. She has a little brother. His name is John. John is only four. Nancy likes him very much. Today is Sunday, Nancy wants to do her homework. She takes out her pencil-box and opens it. “Oh, dear! Where’s my pen?” She can’t find her pen. She goes to ask her brother in his bedroom.

  “John! I can’t find my pen. Can you see…Oh, what are you doing with my pen?”

  “I’m writing to my friend, Peter.” John answers.

  “But how can you? You don’t know how to write!”

  “It doesn’t matter. Peter can’t read.” John says.

  ( ) 41.How old is Nancy’s brother?

  A.Five. B.Four. C.Six. D.Three.

  ( ) 42. can’t find her pen.

  A.Nancy B.Peter C.John D.Friend

  ( ) 43.Where’s John?

  A.In the school. B.In a shop.

  C.In his bedroom. D.In her father’s car.

  ( ) 44.Which is not right?

  A.Nancy finds her pen in John’s room.

  B.John can’t write.

  C.John is writing with her sister’s pen.

  D.Peter can read.

  ( ) 45.John and Peter are .

  A.friends B.English C.at home D.school girls

  IV. 任務型閱讀(10分)

  The Chinese New Year is the most important festival for the Chinese people. It usually comes in January or February. It takes about 15 days to preare for it.

  On the e ve of the festival, people close the shops and stay at home. They all get together for a big dinner. They stay up late and enjoy dumplings at midnight for good luck.

  In the morning, people dress in their best clothes, and usually the old stay at home, the young go out to pay a New Year Call(拜年). It is an important time for the young. The young people bow(鞠躬)to the old people. The Chinese call this “Ke Tou”. This means “touching the ground with the forehead(額頭)”. Then the young people give their best wishes to the old people. The old people give children gifts or lucky money.

  They are very polite(禮貌)and do not use bad words on the Spring Festival Day. It,s the most important day of the year.

  46題選擇正確選項;47-48題簡略回答問題;49題將文中畫線句子譯成漢語;50題判斷正誤(“T”表示正確,“F”表示錯誤)。

  46.“The Chinese New Year”in the passage means . ( )

  A.Mid-autumn Festival B.the spring festival

  C.Christmas Day D.the Dragon Boat Festival

  47.Do they eat dumplings at midnight for good luck on the eve of the festival?

  48.When does the Chinese New Year usually come from?

  49.

  50. In the morning, the young people give their best wishes to the old people. ( )

  V. 詞語運用(10分)

  51.Beijing has many big .

  52.Frank eggs for dinner every day.

  53.My room is , but Gina’s is not.

  54.I have a music lesson for two .

  55.The keys on the dresser.

  VI. 基礎寫作(20分)

  A)連詞成句(10分)

  56. like, we, very, bananas, much.

  57. you, to, do, how, go, school?

  58. friend, a, does, have, your, baseball, does?

  59. can, you, for, the, dictionary, ask, him.

  60. I, because, like, boring, do, geography, not, it, is.

  B)書面表達(10分)

  61. 假如你叫Jack,向好朋友Mike寫信介紹你們初中學校及學校課程,介紹中體現出個人

  愛好及對學校所學課程的個人感受。(不少于80個單詞)

  Dear Mike,

  Yours,

  Jack

  英語答案

  1-5 BBDBD

  6-10 BBBAB

  11-15 DCDDA

  16-20 DBACD

  21-25 CCBDB

  26-30 CADAA

  31-35 BCDCC

  36-40 BABDD

  41-45 BACDA

  46.B

  47.Yes , they do

  48.It’s usually comes in January or February.

【七年級英語上學期期中綜合測試題及答案】相關文章:

英語綜合檢測試題及答案06-11

小升初英語復習綜合測試題及答案06-10

七年級英語上學期期末測試題及答案06-23

七年級英語上學期期末測試題及答案01-15

英語期中測試題06-22

七年級英語上學期期末復習測試題及答案06-12

高一政治期中綜合測試題及具體答案解析06-22

七年級政治期中測試題及答案06-14

七年級英語期中測試題04-11

主站蜘蛛池模板: 丁香五精品蜜臀久久久久99网站 | 在线观看国产网址你懂的 | 四库影院永久四虎精品国产 | 日本一本到道免费一区二区 | 午夜在线视频观看日韩17c | 欧洲熟妇色xxxx欧美老妇软件 | 99热在线免费 | 天堂亚洲免费视频 | 精品伊人久久 | 中国免费黄色片 | 欧美一区二区三区爽大粗视频 | 免费成人一区 | 1024你懂的日韩 | 中国偷拍老肥熟露脸视频 | 狠狠色丁香婷婷综合久久图片 | 欧美黄色大片视频 | 超级大爆乳奶牛被调教出奶水 | 国产剧情自拍 | 麻豆果冻传媒2021精品传媒一区 | 色香蕉色香蕉在线视频 | 狠狠色老熟妇老熟女 | youjizzxxxx国语对白 | 免费国产成人高清在线观看网站 | 91精品国产综合久久国产大片 | 亚洲色图欧美另类 | 欧美人与性囗牲恔配 | 午夜免费国产体验区免费的 | 亚洲精品天堂成人片av在线播放 | 久久综合88熟人妻 | 清纯唯美经典一区二区 | 黄色一级片黄色一级片 | 国产裸体无遮挡免费精品视频 | 在线精品亚洲欧美日韩国产 | 国产一级一片免费播放放a 国产裸体无遮挡免费视频 黄色91动漫 | 91美女视频在线 | 蜜臀久久99精品久久久 | 天天综合网在线观看视频 | 国产精品亚洲а∨天堂 | 青青草综合网 | 国产偷自视频区视频一区二区 | www.噜噜噜 | 综合色av| 一区二区三区美女 | av无码精品一区二区三区三级 | 国产精品一区二区精品视频免费看 | 亚洲亚洲人成综合丝袜图片 | 色多多污污 | 成人中文字幕视频 | 激情五月综合在线 | 久久久精品麻豆 | 国产男女网站 | 久久国产精品区 | 久久久橹橹橹久久久久手机版 | 狠狠躁夜夜躁人人爽视频 | 无码欧美毛片一区二区三 | 老子午夜精品无码 | 亚洲免费av观看 | 成人在线观看毛片 | 天天做日日干 | 四虎国产永久在线精品 | 国内少妇高潮嗷嗷叫在线播放 | 欧美无极品 | 日韩精品视频免费播放 | 琪琪秋霞午夜av影视在线 | 天天躁躁水汪汪人碰人 | 日韩欧美一二三四 | 日本熟妇乱人伦a片免费高清 | 日本老年老熟无码 | 国产微拍一区 | 色欧美乱欧美乱妇15图片 | 一二三四视频社区在线播放中国 | 日韩在线 中文字幕 | 好吊妞视频这里有精品 | 日本网站在线 | 无码东京热一区二区三区 | 国产欧美一区二区精品秋霞影院 | 99热这里精品 | 尤物av无码色av无码麻豆 | 久久天天躁狠狠躁亚洲综合公司 | 国产精品普通话国语对白露脸 | 免费观看黄色一级视频 | 免费精品国自产拍在线不卡 | 影音先锋中文字幕一区 | 亚洲日韩中文字幕一区 | 中文字幕人妻无码一区二区三区 | 欧美性插视频 | 一本在线观看视频 | 中国女人和老外的毛片 | 国产乱码一卡二卡3卡4卡网站 | 污在线观看网站 | 国产97人妻人人做人碰人人爽 | 午夜视频免费网站 | 91porny真实丨国产18 | 欧美成人精品第一区 | 日本在线 | 中文 | 欧美xxxxxbbbbb | 国产在线看一区 | 国产精品视频网址 | 欧美中文在线视频 |