色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

英語單元測試題目

時間:2021-06-11 09:14:20 試題 我要投稿

英語單元測試題目

  Ⅰ. 選出劃線部分發(fā)音不同的單詞,What were they doing? 單元測試。(7%)

英語單元測試題目

  [ ]1. A. horse B. pork C. north D. world

  [ ]2. A. comrade B. happen C. bang D. maths

  [ ]3. A. just B. education C. upstairs D. Russian

  [ ]4. A. sound B. loud C. trouble D. ground

  [ ]5. A. hold B. knock C. comrade D. Moscow

  [ ]6. A. quietly B. unhappy C. lucky D. try

  [ ]7. A. noon B. choose C. cook D. moon

  Ⅱ. 英漢互譯。(4%)

  1. knock at __________ 2. 睡著,入睡 ______

  3. get to sleep ________ 4. 在中午 __________

  Ⅲ. 寫出下列動詞的過去式和現(xiàn)在分詞。(16%)

  1. draw ______ ______ 2. try _______ ______ 3. sleep ______ ______ 4. put _______ ______ 5. see _______ _______ 6. play ______ ______ 7. teach ______ ______ 8. drive ______ _____

  Ⅳ. 按要求寫出下列各詞。(8%)

  1. quite ______ (副詞) 2. child______ (復數(shù)形式) 3. use _______ (現(xiàn)在分詞) 4. get_______ (現(xiàn)在分詞) 5. quick _____ (副詞) 6. city______ (復數(shù)形式) 7. throw _____ (過去式) 8. study_____ (過去式)

  Ⅴ. 完成下列各句。(12%)

  1. The children ______ (在畫畫) on the blackboard.

  2. I'm ______ (試著畫) a horse.

  3. What were the twins drawing ______ (當老師進來時)?

  4. He found it ______ (很難入睡).

  5. He was just falling asleep when there was ______ (大聲敲門).

  6. I was ______ (在等待) the sound of the other shoe!

  7. One day the man upstairs heard the sound of children ______(在公園里玩耍).

  8. I was ______ (監(jiān)管交通).

  Ⅵ. 選詞填空。(12%)

  [ ]1. It's quite ______ nice horse!

  A. a B. an C. the D. /

  [ ]2. Jim is drawing a plane ______ the blackboard ______some chalk.

  A. in…with B. on…with

  C. of…for D. at…of

  [ ]3. A man lived ______ a tall building ______ the city of Moscow.

  A. in…of B. to…for

  C. in…in D. on…to

  [ ]4. He took ______ his shoes and threw them ______ the floor.

  A. of…in B. down…of

  C. off…at D. off…on

  [ ]5. He had his supper and listened ______ the radio.

  A. for B. to C. of D. from

  [ ]6. Li Lei ______ reading English when I ______ into the classroom this morning.

  A. is…go B. was…went

  C. was…go D. is…went

  [ ]7. I can't get ______ sleep.

  A.to B. on C. off D. in

  [ ]8. He looked out ______ his window.

  A. at B. of C. off D. after

  [ ]9. What ______ you doing ______ this time yesterday?

  A. are…at B. were…in

  C. are…of D. were…at

  [ ]10. I ______ in the hospital at ten last night.

  A. am working B. work

  C. was working D. worked

  [ ]11. ______ a smile the man ______ downstairs said: "I'm

  sorry to trouble you, sir."

  A. With…to B. With…from

  C. Take…to D. Bring…of

  [ ]12. Some boys from Class 3 ______ doing sports when I

  ______ them on the playground.

  A. were...saw B. are...see

  C. were...see D. are...saw

  Ⅶ. 句型轉(zhuǎn)換。(12%)

  1. Were they watching TV last night? (做肯定回答)

  ______, ______ ______.

  2. He was feeling very tired. (改為一般疑問句)

  ______ he ______ very tired?

  3. I was waiting for the sound of the other shoe. (改為否定句)

  I ______ ______ for the sound of the other shoe.

  4. The man lived in a tall building in the city of Moscow.

  (對劃線部分提問)

  ______ ______ the man ______?

  5. He was tidying his classroom when the teacher came in

  yesterday afternoon. (對劃線部分提問)

  ______ ______ he ______ when the teacher came in yesterday afternoon?

  6. The children were drawing some pictures on the

  blackboard. (對劃線部分提問)

  ______ ______ the children ______ on the blackboard?

  Ⅷ. 用所給動詞的.適當形式填空,英語試題《What were they doing? 單元測試》。(9%)

  1. What ______ Jim ______ (draw) when the teacher came in?

  2. They ______ (clean) the classroom at ten o'clock yesterday morning.

  3. I ______ (study) in class at two o'clock yesterday afternoon.

  4. What ______ he ______ (do) at this time yesterday.

  5. I'm sorry to ______ (trouble) you.

  6. We ______ (work) at eight thirty o'clock last night.

  Ⅸ. 閱讀理解。(20%)

  One hot summer day a thirsty (渴的) crow (烏鴉) was looking for some water to drink. At last he saw a jug (壇子) standing outside the back door of a house. He put his head inside. He could smell the water, he could see the water, but he could not reach the water. The jug was tall and even (甚至) when he put his head right in and jumped off the ground it was still too deep (深的) for him.

  He stood on the step(臺階) for a minute. He thought and thought, then he had a good idea. The path (小路) at the back of the house was covered with (被…覆蓋) small pebbles (小石子). He picked a pebble up in his beak (嘴) and dropped the pebble into the jug. He went on to do that. Gradually (逐漸地) the pebbles pushed the water higher and higher. At last, the crow could dip (浸) his tired beak into cool water and drink his fill (飽飲).

  (Where there is a will(愿望), there is a way.)

  根據(jù)短文,選擇正確答案。

  [ ]1. What was the crow looking for?

  A. Food B. His children.

  C. Pebbles. D. Water.

  [ ]2.Why couldn't the crow drink the water in the jug?

  A. The jug's mouth is too small.

  B. The water in the jug was less and the jug was too tall.

  C. There were a lot of pebbles near the jug.

  D. The jug was on the step.

  [ ]3. When the crow dropped the pebble into the jug, the water in it got ______.

  A. higher and higher. B. less and less.

  C. more and more. D. shorter and shorter.

  [ ]4. Which isn't the fact(事實)?

  A. The crow was very thirsty.

  B. The crow could smell and see the water in the jug,

  but his beak could not reach it.

  C. At last the crow couldn't drink any water.

  D. The crow put a lot of pebbles into the jug.

  [ ]5. What does the sentence "Where there is a will, there

  is a way." mean in Chinese?

  A. 有愿望的地方就有路。

  B. 路就在你的腳下。

  C. 天下無難事,愿望靠奮斗。

  D. 有志者,事竟成。

  參 考 答 案

  . 1. D 2. A 3. B 4. C 5. A 6. D 7. C

  . 1. 敲(門,窗等) 2. fall asleep 3. 開始入睡 4. at noon

  Ⅲ. 1. drew drawing 2. tried, trying 3. sleep, sleeping 4. put, putting 5. saw, seeing 6. played, playing 7. taught, teaching 8. drove, driving

  Ⅳ. 1. quietly 2. children 3. using 4. getting 5. quickly 6. cities 7. threw 8. studied

  . 1. are drawing some pictures

  2. trying to draw

  3. when the teacher came in

  4. very difficult to get to sleep

  5. a loud knock at the door.

  6. waiting for

  7. playing in the park

  8. watching the traffic

  Ⅵ. 1. A 2. B 3. C 4. D 5. B 6. B 7. A 8. B 9. D 10. C 11. B 12. A

  Ⅶ. 1. Yes, they were 2. Was, feeling 3. wasn't, waiting 4. Where, did, live 5. What, was, doing 6. What, were drawing

  Ⅷ. 1. was, drawing 2. were cleaning 3. was studying 4. was, doing 5. trouble 6. were working

  Ⅸ. 1. D 2. B 3. A 4. C 5. D

【英語單元測試題目】相關文章:

英語單元測試07-20

英語單元測試及答案01-18

初二政治單元測試題題目06-12

語文第五單元測試題題目06-12

語文第一單元測試題目06-20

小學語文四單元測試卷題目07-02

英語單元測試的選題策略07-13

英語單元測試題精選04-05

英語的單元測試題06-12

主站蜘蛛池模板: 免费做a爰片久久毛片a片 | 尤物色综合欧美五月俺也去 | 国产人与zoxxxx另类 | 日韩精品成人av在线观看 | 又色又爽又高潮免费视频国产 | 亚洲精品久久久久久不卡精品小说 | 精品欧美一区二区在线观看欧美熟 | 无码中文av波多野吉衣迅雷下载 | 成人av久久一区二区三区 | 午夜小视频在线播放 | 久久亚洲色www成人网址 | 成人午夜性视频 | 国产乱xxxxx79国语对白 | 黑人巨大无码中文字幕无码 | 欧美色视频网站 | 在线不卡一区二区三区 | 免费网站看v片在线18禁无码 | 欧美少妇xxxx | 亚洲成人黄色在线 | 午夜综合 | 国产男女免费视频 | 国产露脸久久高潮 | 国产一区视频在线 | 国产精品嫩草影院入口日本一区二 | 伊人激情 | 久久99精品久久久久久9鸭 | 乱人伦人妻精品一区二区 | 91原创国产 | 日韩精品视频免费在线观看 | 中文在线观看免费网站 | 在线资源天堂 | 91福利精品第一导航禁漫天堂 | 久久久久国产免费 | 国产成人亚洲综合a∨ | 国产xxxx视频在线 | 亚洲精品无码不卡在线播he | 天天爽视频 | 国产成人乱色视频网站 | 91久久国产涩涩涩涩涩涩 | 国产精品成人久久久 | 精品国产制服丝袜高跟 | 日日摸天天添天天湿蜜臀 | 超级黄色毛片 | 国产淫视频 | 一区二区视频日韩免费 | 国产成人aaaa | 欧美第五页 | 狠狠干在线视频 | 欧美黑人粗暴多交高潮水最多 | 夜夜bb| 亚洲成人福利在线观看 | 亚洲国产福利在线 | 国产成人欧美一区二区三区一色天 | 成人无遮挡18禁免费视频 | 欧美色人阁 | 在线中文字幕乱码英文字幕正常 | 人妻丝袜中文无码av影音先锋专区 | 在线观看日韩中文字幕 | 免费又黄又裸乳的视频 | 九九在线精品视频 | 国产不卡的av | 成人午夜亚洲精品无码区毛片 | 国产午夜精品av一区二区麻豆 | 一区二区三区中文字幕 | 日本一卡二卡四卡无卡乱码视频免费 | 上床视频在线观看 | 日韩黄色在线播放 | 一本色综合网 | 台湾少妇xxxx做受 | 无码伊人久久大杳蕉中文无码 | 久久无码高潮喷水抽搐 | 国产成人av乱码在线观看 | 国产午夜精品一区二区三区视频 | 国产曰批免费视频播放免费 | 久久久sm调教网站 | 欧美日韩中文字幕在线 | 无码一区二区波多野结衣播放搜索 | 亚洲 色 图 清纯 制服 | 国产乱子乱人伦电影在线观看 | 五月婷婷综合激情 | 免费啪视频在线观看视频日本 | 欧美日本在线看 | 国产精品久久久久永久免费观看 | 国产毛片久久久久久 | 国产成人福利网站 | 一个人看的www片免费高清视频 | 亚洲精品人人 | 国产高清在线精品一区小说 | 日韩porn | 欧美小视频在线观看 | 夜夜躁狠狠躁日日躁麻豆 | www.欧美成人| 一本色道久久综合狠狠躁篇适合什么人看 | 国内精品久久久久影院网站 | 国产小视频在线免费观看 | 亚洲视频中文字幕在线观看 | av中文字幕不卡在线 | 久久精品10 | 操女人免费网站 |