色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

英語同步測試題

時間:2021-06-10 15:37:53 試題 我要投稿

英語同步測試題

  單元達綱檢測(AA級)

英語同步測試題

  【同步達綱練習】

  Ⅰ. 選擇填空(2×20)

  ( )1. What can you see the picture?

  A. at B. in C. for D. of

  ( )2. I can see light on the desk.

  A. an B. a C. some D. the

  ( )3. Look the map on the wall.

  A. on B. at C. in D. after

  ( )4. , Li Ming, Can you see my pen? I can’t find it.

  A. I’m sorry B. All right C. Excuse me D. Hello

  ( )5. The map is the wall their classroom.

  A. on…in B. under…in C. on…of D. in…if

  ( )6. The cat is the floor the desk.

  A. at…on B. on…at C. on…under D. on…of

  ( )7. That is my pencil. It Lily’s.

  A. ×…is B. not…× C. not…is D. not…not

  ( )8. Look! Are these picture? Yes, .

  A. these are B. they are C. these aren’t D. they aren’t

  ( )9. Where’s he? you know?

  A. do B. Are C. Do D. Can

  ( )10. Is the bag in desk?

  A. me B. he C. Mike’s D. a

  ( )11. have a broom?

  A. He B. My brother C. I D. Do you

  ( )12. Where Beijing and Shanghai?

  A. is B. am C. are D. ×

  ( )13. Look at blackboard, please!

  A. a B. the C. an D. ×

  ( )14. Can you see chairs in the classroom?

  A. her B. Li Lei’s C. our D. ×

  ( )15. Can you see a clock on the table? clock is .

  A. The…me B. the…my C. The…Li Ming’s D. the…the

  ( )16. Hi! How are you, Kate?

  A. how are you? B. Fine, thank you.

  C. How do you do? D. And you?

  ( )17. What’s this English?

  A. of B. in C. from D. for

  ( )18. What row he ?

  A. is…on B. are…of C. is…in D. are…in

  ( )19. What’s ten and five? It’s .

  A. fifty B. fiveteen C. fifteen D. five

  ( )20. Are you ? No, I’m not. I’m twelve.

  A. a girl B. a student C. eleven D. twelve

  Ⅱ. 完形填空(先閱讀短文, 然后選出最佳答案)(1×10)

  I am (21) English boy. (22) name is Mike. I am twelve. My (23) name is Jack. (24) is twelve, too. We are (25). Jack and I (26) in the (27) class. We like our class.

  My (28) is a teacher. She is American. My father is a teacher, (29), But he is English. My father and mother are teachers. They are (30) China now.

  ( )21. A. a B. an C. the D. ×

  ( )22. A. My B. His C. Her D. I

  ( )23. A. brothers B. twins C. brother D. brother’s

  ( )24. A. She B. He C. It D. Her

  ( )25. A. twins B. sisters C. twin D. friends

  ( )26. A. are B. am C. is D. be

  ( )27. A. different B. same C. two D. ×

  ( )28. A. father B. sister C. mother D. brother

  ( )29. A. two B. to C. too D. very

  ( )30. A. on B. at C. in D. of

  Ⅲ. 閱讀理解(根據短文內容, 選擇最佳答案)(1×10)

  This is our classroom. It’s a big and nice room. There’s a teacher’s desk in the front of (在……前面) the classroom. It’s for the teacher. There’s a bag, a pencil-box and a flower on it. There are some books in the bag. There are some pencils, a pen and a rubber in the pencil-box. And there’s a ruler under it. There is a blackboard in front of the teacher’s desk. It’s on the front wall. There are 55 students in our class. We like English very much. We work hard (努力學習) for the people (為人民). We are good students. We all like school.

  ( )31. There’s in the front of the classroom.

  A. a teacher’s desk B. a student’s desk

  C. a pencil-box D. a bag

  ( )32. There’s in front of the teacher’s desk.

  A. a blackboard B. a wall C. a ruler D. a rubber

  ( )33. How many students are there in their class?

  A. Fifty B. Fifty-five C. Five D. Fifteen

  ( )34. On the teacher’s desk there is .

  A. a book, a bag and a pencil-box.

  B. a bag, a rubber and a flower.

  C. a bag, a pencil-box and a flower.

  D. a bag, a pencil-box and some books.

  ( )35. There are in the pencil-box.

  A. a rubber and some pens

  B. some pens and pencils

  C. some pencils, some pens and a rubber

  D. some pencils, a pen and a rubber

  ( )36. There’s a ruler .

  A. in the pencil-box B. under the pencil-box

  C. on the pencil-box D. under the teacher’s desk

  ( )37. There are in the bag.

  A. some pencils B. some pens

  C. some rulers D. some books

  ( )38. We like very much.

  A. English B. our English teacher

  C. Chinese D. our teacher

  ( )39. This is .

  A. their classroom B. your classroom

  C. our room D. our classroom

  ( )40. The classroom is .

  A. a nice, small room B. a nice, clean room

  C. a nice, big room D. a big, big room

 、. 單詞拼寫(根據句意完成下列單詞拼寫)(2×5)

  41. We can see some f on the desk.

  42. I can see a l on the wall.

  43. There are four w in our classroom.

  44. What can you see in the p ?

  45. Where’s the football? It’s u the chair.

 、. 完成對話(1×10)

  can, what, where’s, look, where, what’s, it’s, like

  A: (46) (47) you see? B: I can see a chair.

  A: (48) under the chair? B: A bag.

  A: (49) you see a ball? B: Yes, I can see a ball.

  A: (50) the cat? B: I don’t know.

  A: Look! (51) that? B: (52)?

  A: There! Behind the ball. B: Oh, (53) a cat.

  A: It (54) (55) Lucy’s hat.

  46. 47. 48. 49. 50.

  51. 52. 53. 54. 55.

  Ⅵ. 閱讀理解(2×20)

  My name is Tom. I am English. I am seven. This is a picture of my classroom at school. You can see my teacher and my classmates(同學們). My teacher’s name is Lin Tao. He’s Chinese. Oh, where’s he? Look, he is behind Jack.

  1. Tom is an E (56) boy. He is seven years o (57). He has a p

  (58) of his c (59).

  2. His teacher is C (60). W (61) he? He is standing b (62) Jack.

  T (63) teacher’s name is Lin Tao. In the picture we c (64) see h (65) teacher and classmates.

  參考答案

  【同步達綱練習】

  1. B 2. B 3. B 4. C 5. C 6. C 7. C 8. B 9. C 10. C ll. D 12. C 13. B 14. C 15. C 16. B 17. B 18. C 19. C 20. C 21. B 22. A 23. D 24. B 25. A 26. A 27. B 28. C 29. C 30. C 31. A 32. A 33. B 34. C 35. D 36. B 37. D 38. A 39. D 40. C 41. flowers 42. light 43. windows 44. picture 45. under 46. What 47. can 48. What’s 49. Can 50. Where’s 51. What’s 52. Where 53. It’s 54. looks 55. like 56. English 57. old 58. picture 59. classroom 60. Chinese 61. Where’s 62. behind 63. Tom’s 64. can 65. his

【英語同步測試題】相關文章:

《組歌》同步測試題06-11

語文同步練習測試題04-02

八年級下冊英語同步練習測試題同步練習解析06-11

《雨說》的同步練習測試題06-12

最新期末同步檢測測試題03-19

青春的成長同步檢測試題06-11

索溪峪的野同步測試題精選06-13

中華少年同步測試題精選06-12

勸學同步測試題參考06-12

主站蜘蛛池模板: 日日干夜夜操 | 91久久精品一区二区三区大 | 国产精品九九九 | 18禁h免费动漫无码网站 | 曰本无码人妻丰满熟妇啪啪 | 黑人巨大无码中文字幕无码 | 成人在线综合 | 国产成人亚洲综合a∨ | 91亚洲黄色| 啪啪网址 | 国产精品禁忌a片特黄a片 | 亚洲精品国产肉丝袜久久 | 国产精品婷婷久久久久久 | 久久精品成人免费观看 | 天天躁夜夜躁狠狠躁 | 人人妻人人澡人人爽 | 天天草天天草 | av激情亚洲男人的天堂国语 | 中文字幕资源 | 欧美视频三区 | 欧美三级成人理伦 | 最新av电影网站 | 日本精品在线看 | 影音先锋 日韩 | 国产yw855.c免费观看网站 | 国精产品一品二品国精品69xx | 糖心vlog一区二区三区在线 | 欧州毛片| 国产成a人亚洲精品无码樱花 | 欧美不卡在线观看 | 亚洲国产欧美中文丝袜日韩 | 亚洲aⅴ无码专区在线观看q | 奶大翘臀尤物np | 久久精品aⅴ无码中文字字幕 | 无码ol丝袜高跟秘书在线观看 | 成人男女做爰免费视频网老司机 | 日本极品在线 | 青青视频免费观看免费 | 男女做爰一进一出 | 凹凸在线无码免费视频 | 精品国产乱码久久久久久夜深人妻 | 免费无码又爽又刺激软件下载直播 | 中文字幕乱码亚洲无线码按摩 | 午夜久久久精品 | 欧日韩视频 | 亚洲va欧美va天堂v国产综合 | 中国黄色一级毛片 | 久久99精品久久水蜜桃 | 久久不见久久见www日本网 | 第四色狠狠 | 国产亚洲午夜 | 99在线精品国自产拍中文字幕 | 18禁无遮挡无码国产免费网站 | 亚洲欧洲精品成人久久曰 | 中文字幕资源在线 | 国产日韩精品欧美一区喷水 | av字幕网| 无码精品a∨在线观看 | 久久精品人人做人人爱爱 | 人人妻人人爽人人做夜欢视频 | 性高湖久久久久久久久 | 久久久橹橹橹久久久久手机版 | 成人av久久| av全黄| 无套内谢老熟女 | 成人宗合 | 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠狠黑人 | 自拍视频啪| 亚洲无砖砖区一二区免费 | 国产又粗又猛又爽的视频a片 | 77米奇,狠狠 | 日韩有码网站 | 久色阁| 国产又色又粗又黄又爽免费噜 | 涩涩视频网站在线观看 | jjzz黄色片| 国产中文 | 美女综合在线 | 狼人大香伊蕉在人线国产 | 青草青在线视频 | 超黄网站在线观看 | 久久人妻国产精品 | 国产日产欧产精品品不卡 | www.成人国产 | 日韩av男人的天堂 | 丰满少妇被猛烈进出69影院 | 国产色综合久久无码有码 | 五月天婷婷丁香网 | 欧美另类变人与禽xxxxx | 毛片一区二区三区无码蜜臀 | 国产精品99久久久久人中文网介绍 | 国产69精品久久久久99 | 无套内谢老熟女 | 亚洲一区二区激情 | 成人欧美一区二区三区在线观看 | 亚洲偷自拍拍综合网 | 国产高清黄色 | 国产福利在线 | 传媒 | 亚洲少妇精品 |