色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

中考英語試題之完形填空

時間:2021-03-28 14:46:05 試題 我要投稿

有關中考英語試題匯編之完形填空

  完形填空

有關中考英語試題匯編之完形填空

  Robert was walking home from school one day. A boy in front of him fell over and dropped all of his things. Robert stopped and 36 the boy pick them up. They were going the same way, so he helped to carry some of his things. __37 they walked, Robert learned that the boy's name was Tom.

  When they arrived at Tom's home, Robert was invited in for a coke and they watched some 38 .That afternoon passed happily with a few laughs and some small talks. When it was getting dark, Robert went home.

  They 39 saw each other at school, had lunch together once or twice a week, and then they 40 finished junior middle school. They entered the same high school. They sometimes saw and talked with each other over the years. Just three weeks before they finished high school, Tom had a 41 talk with Robert.Torn asked Robert if he still remembered the day when they first met. "Do you know 42 I was carrying so many things home that day?" asked Tom.

  "You see, I cleared my locker(鎖柜.) because I didn't want to leave anything__43_anyone else. I had put away some of my mother's sleeping pills and I was going home to kill myself. But after we spent 44 together talking and laughing, I 45__my plan. So you see, Robert, when you picked up those things that day, you did a lot more. You saved my life. "

  36. A. found B. helped C. saw D. made

  37. A. Since B. Before C. When D. Until

  38. A. picture-books B. stories C. clothes D. videos

  39. A. often B. almost C. nearly D. never

  40. A. all B. both C. either D. neither

  41. A. careful B. busy C. long D. lucky

  42. A. that B. why C. where D. how

  43. A. to B. by C. from D. with

  44. A. sometime B. some times C. some time D. sometimes

  45. A. laughed at B. found out C. got back D. gave up

  參考答案

  36.B 37.C 38.D 39.A 40.B 41.C 42.B 43.A 44.C 45.D

【有關中考英語試題匯編之完形填空】相關文章:

中考英語試題及答案03-03

北京中考英語試題及答案解析08-13

心靈之橋的有關中考作文01-04

淮安市中考英語試題及答案解析08-26

中考素材之走向平庸04-19

中考寫作素材之“青春”06-07

中考作文素材之優美句子06-27

中考寫作素材之蘇東坡05-31

中考寫作素材之夏天景色05-26

中考優秀英語作文之節日01-05

主站蜘蛛池模板: 男人插女人下面视频 | 国内精品久久久久影院亚瑟 | 日韩爽爽影院 | 五月婷之久久综合丝袜美腿 | 国产欧美综合在线 | 欧美亚洲国产精品久久高清浪潮 | 国产欧美日韩一区二区三区 | 国产亚洲精品美女久久久 | 国产成人综合亚洲 | 蜜桃视频成人在线观看 | 亚洲国产不卡久久久久久 | 熟妇人妻久久中文字幕 | 国产成人精品a视频一区www | 欧美一区二区免费视频 | 日韩少妇内射免费播放18禁裸乳 | 97视频免费观看2区 亚洲女欲精品久久久久久久18 | www.黄色一片 | а√天堂资源在线 | 男女做的视频 | 欧美伦理第一页 | 91高清在线 | 国产亚洲精品bt天堂精选 | 天天操天天草 | 久久123区| 久久六月 | 精品无码人妻av受辱日韩 | 国精一二二产品无人区免费应用 | 99精品国产99久久久久久白柏 | 极品国产主播粉嫩在线观看 | 一级黄色片日本 | 日本淫片免费啪啪3 | 婷婷色网 | 人人超碰人人 | 国产精品女同 | 寡妇高潮一级片 | 性xxxxx泰国娇小 | 91久久精品国产91久久性色tv | 欧美精品黄 | 欧美午夜精品一区二区 | 国产精品久久久一区二区三区网站 | 色.com| 日本一区二区三区免费播放 | 欧美a级免费视频 | 爽爽影院免费观看视频 | 精品国产免费一区二区三区香蕉 | 国产av亚洲aⅴ一区二区 | 国内精品免费久久久久电影院97 | 极品少妇被猛的白浆直喷白浆喷水 | 欧美特级bbb毛片 | 国产精品久久久久久久久免小说 | 欧美熟妇与小伙性欧美交 | 在线午夜视频 | 午夜福利电影网站鲁片大全 | 成人午夜网站 | 亚洲成a人片在线观看天堂无码不卡 | 日本伊人精品一区二区三区观看方式 | 狂野欧美性猛交免费视频 | 黄色日批视频 | 国产成人精品男人的天堂网站 | www.一级黄色片 | 嫩草黄色影院 | 888亚洲欧美国产va在线播放 | 特级一级黄色片 | 免费视频一区 | 久久国产成人午夜av浪潮 | 一级片在线免费 | 无码人妻丰满熟妇区10p | 揉少妇的双乳从后挺进视频 | 国产理论精品 | 2021年国产精品每日更新 | 国产精品午夜无码av体验区 | 国产在观线免费观看久久 | 欧美久草 | 亚洲第一成年人网站 | 国产成人在线视频观看 | 裸体丰满少妇做受久久99精品 | 狠狠综合久久av一区二区 | 成人在线h | 国产午夜成人精品视频app | 东京一本一道一二三区 | 六月天色婷婷 | 宅男噜噜噜66一区二区 | 18岁日韩内射颜射午夜久久成人 | 国产午夜三级 | 欧美一a一片一级一片 | 久久精品成人免费国产片 | 国产边摸边吃奶叫床视频 | 欧美影院adc| 天堂а√在线最新版在线 | av超碰在线观看 | 亚洲经典自拍 | 日本a v网站 | 日韩黄色一级大片 | 韩国无码一区二区三区免费视频 | 97品白浆高清久久久久久 | av网在线免费观看 | 色妺妺视频网 | 亚洲国产欧美国产综合一区 | 51久久夜色精品国产麻豆 |