色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

小學四年級下冊英語第二單元測試題及答案

時間:2022-03-31 10:13:37 試題 我要投稿

小學四年級下冊英語第二單元測試題及答案

  在現實的學習、工作中,我們經常接觸到試題,借助試題可以對一個人進行全方位的考核。什么樣的試題才能有效幫助到我們呢?以下是小編幫大家整理的小學四年級下冊英語第二單元測試題及答案,希望能夠幫助到大家。

小學四年級下冊英語第二單元測試題及答案

  小學四年級下冊英語第二單元測試題及答案1

  ListeningPart(30′)

  一、根據錄音內容選擇你所聽到的答案,并把序號填入題前括號內。(7.5′)

  ( ) 1. A.go home B.go to bed C.go to school

  ( ) 2. A.lunch B.breakfast C.dinner

  ( ) 3. A.ready B.read C.write

  ( ) 4. A.hurry B.library C.worry

  ( ) 5. A.sister B.over C.there

  二、根據錄音內容,判斷下面句子與錄音內容是(T)否(F)相符。(7.5′)

  ( ) 1.It′s7:30.It′stime to get up.

  ( ) 2.It′s4:45.It′stime to gohome.

  ( ) 3.Is it 7:00now? Yes, it is.

  ( ) 4.What time is it? It′s11:10.

  ( ) 5.Time to go to bed .It′s9:15.

  三、聽錄音,根據錄音內容寫出正確時間。(7.5′)

  四、根據錄音內容,在句子的空格中填上單詞,將句子補充完整。(每空一詞)(7.5′)

  Tick, tock, tick, tock,says the clock , It′s9:45. It′stime for . It′s11:05 . It′stime for .It′s 2:50. It′s time for . It′s 4:20. It′stimefor .

  WritingPart(70′)

  一、用英語寫出下面房間的門牌號.(10′)

  二、看一看,選出正確答案。(12′)

  ( ) 1.Time for P.E. A.Hand in the homework.

  ( ) 2.Time to go to the garden. B.Draw a tree.

  ( ) 3.Time for lunch. C.Jump and run.

  ( ) 4.Time to go to the library. D.Have some chicken.

  ( ) 5.Time for English. E.Drink some milk.

  ( ) 6.Time to go to the teacher′s office.F.Water the flowers.

  ( ) 7.Time for breakfast. G.Read and write.

  ( ) 8.Time to go to the art room. H.Read a book.

  三、 選詞填空。(7.5′)

  ( )1.School over.Let′s go to the playground.

  A.am B.is C.are

  ( )2.Let′s go home! Just minute.

  A.a B.the C.an

  ( )3.It′s7:05. It′s time school.

  A.to B.togo C.togoto

  ( )4. It′s 6:30 . It′s time dinner.

  A.for B.to C.have

  ( )5. It′s 6:00inthe morning.It′s time to .

  A. get up B.goto bed C. go home.

  四、把單詞按“e”的.不同發音分類.(8′)

  (deskeggshemepen hetheseget )

  1.we:

  2.bed:

  五、請給問語選擇合適的答語。(7.5′)

  ( )1.What time is it ? A.Yes ,it is .

  ( )2.Where is your classroom? B.It′s onthe first fllor.

  ( )3.Let′srun. C.It′s10:30.

  ( )4.Do you have a library? D.Yes ,I do.

  ( )5.Is this your schoolbag? E.OK.

  六、連詞成句。(7.5′)

  1.playLet′sfootball(.)

  2.watchTVtotimeIt′s(.)

  3.isnowitWhattime(?)

  4.o′clock It′s eleven(.)

  5.forIt′sdinnertime(.)

  七、閱讀小短文,選擇正確答案。(7.5′)

  My name is Jenny. I′m a student. I get up at 6:00.I eat breakfast at 7 o′clock.Now, it′s7:30. It′s time to go to school. It′s9:45.It′s time for P.E class.My P.E teacher is Mr.White.

  ( )1. It′s . It′s time to getup.

  A.eight o′clock B.sixo′clock C.sixfifteen

  ( )2. She goes to school at .

  A. seven thirty B. seven o′clock C. seven twenty

  ( )3. It′s 9:45.It′s time for .

  A.breakfast B.computer class C.P.Eclass

  ( )4.Who′sherP.E teacher?

  A. MissLiu B.Miss white C.Mr.white

  ( )5.What is Jenny? She′s a .

  A.teacher B.student C.farmer

  八、仿照例句,寫句子。(10′)

  What time is it ?

  例句: It′s six o′clock .It′s time for dinner.

  1.

  2.

  聽力答案:

  一、 聽音選擇正確答案。

  1、go home 2、breakfast3、ready4、hurry5、over (ABAAB)

  二、聽句子判斷正誤。

  1.It′s6:30. It′s time to get up.2.It′s 4:45.It′s time to go home. 3.Is it 10:00 now?Yes, it is. 4.What time is it? It′s7:10. 5.Time to go to bed .It′s9:15.(FTFFT)

  三、 聽音,寫出正確時間。

  1、4:35 2、9:30 3、2:50 4、10:20 5、12:00

  四、 聽音寫單詞。

  Tick, tock, tick, tock,says the clock , It′s9:45. It′stime for Chinese class . It′s11:05 . It′stime formath. It′s 2:50. It′s time for English. It′s 4:20. It′stimefor music .

  筆試答案:

  一、 用英語寫出下列房間號.

  1、three one seven 2、five four nine 3、one two six eight

  二、 看一看,選出正確答案。

  1、C2、F3、D4、H5、G6、A7、E8、B

  三、 選詞填空。

  1、B2、A3、C4、A5、A

  四、把單詞按“e”的不同發音分類.

  1.we: me she he these

  2.bed: desk pen egg get

  五、請給問語選擇合適的答語。

  1、C2、B3、E4、D5、A

  六、連詞成句。

  1、Let’s play football.

  2、It’s time to watch TV.

  3、What time is it now?

  4、It’s eleven o’clock.

  5、It’s time for dinner.

  七、閱讀小短文,選擇正確答案。

  1、B2、A3、C4、C5、B

  八、仿照例句,寫句子。

  1、What time is it?It’s time for lunch.

  2、What time is it?It’s time for P.E. class.

  小學四年級下冊英語第二單元測試題及答案2

  一、選出與所給單詞畫線部分發音相同的一項(5分)

  ( )1. nurse A. number B. bird C. water

  ( )2. breakfast A. teacher B. real C. bread

  ( )3. thirty A. today B. forty C. way

  ( )4. class A. art B. apple C. library

  ( )5. hurry A. music B. run C. computer

  二、選出與所給的詞屬于同一類的一項(5分)

  ( )1. lunch A. dinner B. class C. floor

  ( )2. go home A. home B. school C. go to bed

  ( )3. thirty A. first B. forty C. second

  ( )4. English class A. PE class B. music C. art

  ( )5. run A. this B. go C. now

  三、將合適的詞或句子的序號填到圖片下面的括號里(5分)

  ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( )

  A. It’s 6 o’clock. B. get up C. lunch D. It’s time to go home. E. English class

  四、單項選擇(10分)

  ( )1. Class is __________.

  A. go B. run C. over

  ( )2. —_________

  ——It’s 5 o’clock.

  A. What time it is?

  B. What colour is it?

  C. What time is it?

  ( )3. It’s time ________ breakfast.

  A. for B. in C. on

  ( )4. It’s time for English class. ________

  A. Let’s eat some rice. B. Let’s read and write.

  C. Let’s jump and run.

  ( )5. Dinner is ________.

  A. ready B. run C. vegetable

  ( )6. ________ It’s time to get up.

  A. I’m full. B. It’s 9 p.m. C. Hurry up!

  ( )7. It’s time ________ go to bed.

  A. to B. for C. and

  ( )8. ——It’s time for bed.

  ——________

  A. Come on. B. Just a minute. C. It doesn’t matter.

  ( )9. ——Where is Amy?

  ——_________

  A. He’s in the library.

  B. He in the computer room.

  C. She’s in the music room.

  ( )10. In Beijing, it’s 8:10 p.m. What time is it in New York?

  A. It’s 7:10 a.m.

  B. It’s 12:10 p.m.

  C. It’s 10:10 p.m.

  五、圈出正確的單詞(5分)

  1. Time ________(for, to) go home.

  2. ________ (Come, Home) on, Amy!

  3. Let’s ________(to, run)!

  4. It’s time ________(to, for) music class.

  5. —________(Where, What) is Mike? —He’s in the classroom.

  六、選出合適的答語(10分)

  ( )1. What time is it now? A. Let’s have some chicken.

  ( )2. It’s 6 o’clock. B. I am in the music room.

  ( )3. It’s time for lunch. C. It’s 8 o’clock.

  ( )4. Where are you? D. It’s time to get up.

  ( )5. It’s time to get up. E. Just a minute.

  七、連詞成句(10分)

  1. ten, is, o’clock, it(.)

  _______________________________________________________

  2. sing, let’s, dance, and(.)

  _______________________________________________________

  3. for, class, time, English, it’s (.)

  _______________________________________________________

  4. is, time, it, what (?)

  _______________________________________________________

  5. to, time, school, to, it’s, go (.)

  _______________________________________________________

  八、選擇合適的句子填入橫線,只填序號(10分)

  Mum: 1. ________ It’s time for breakfast.

  Mike: 2. ________

  Mum: It’s 7:00 now.

  Mike: 3. ________

  Mum: Breakfast is ready. 4. ________

  Mike: Milk and bread? 5. ________

  A. Just a minute.

  B. What time is it now?

  C. OK.

  D. Hurry up!

  E. Let’s drink some milk and have some bread.

  九、閱讀理解,根據短文內容填寫表格(10分)

  I’m John. I’m in Class 3. I get up at 6:50 a.m. It’s 7:10 a.m. It’s time for breakfast. I go to school at 7:30 a.m. I have English class at 8:00 a.m. What time is it now? It’s 8:50 a. m. It’s time for Chinese class. I have music class at 10:40 a.m. It’s 11:30 a.m. It’s time for lunch. I like chicken. Let’s have some chicken. I have PE class at 2:30 p.m. It’s 4:30 p.m. It’s time to go home. I have dinner at 6:30 p.m. Come on! It’s 9:00 p.m. It’s time to go to bed.

  6:50 a.m. get up

  breakfast

  7:30 a.m.

  8:00 a.m.

  Chinese class

  10:40 a.m.

  11:30 a.m.

  PE class

  go home

  6:30 p.m.

  9:00 p.m.

  十、寫寫吧

  根據右邊的課程表,完成短文,描述一下你這一天的學校生活。

  I go to school at 7:30. I have _______ class at 7:50. It’s 8:30. It’s time for Chinese class. I go to the _______ room at 10:40. I have lunch in the canteen at 11:30. I have _______ class at 2:30. I go to the art room at 3:50. It’s _______. It’s time to go home.

  7:30 去上學

  7:50 英語課

  8:30 語文課

  10:40 計算機課

  11:30 吃午飯

  2:30 音樂課

  3:50 美術課

  4:30 回家

  參考答案:

  一、

  1. B 2. C 3. B 4. A 5. B

  二、

  1. A 2. C 3. B 4. A 5. B

  三、

  1. B 2. C 3. E 4. A 5. D

  四、

  1. C 2. C 3. A 4. B 5. A

  6. C 7. A 8. B 9. C 10.A

  五、

  1. to 2. Come 3. run 4. for 5. Where

  六、

  1. C 2. D 3. A 4. B 5. E

  七、

  1. It’s ten o’clock.

  2. Let’s sing and dance.

  3. It’s time for English class.

  4. What time is it?

  5. It’s time to go to school.

  八、

  1. D 點撥:既然后面說“到了吃早飯的時間了。”那么前面最合適的就是“快點!”。

  2. B 點撥:既然回答“現在七點了。”那么就問“現在幾點了?”。

  3. A

  4. E

  5. C

  九、略

  十、English;computer; music; 4:30

【小學四年級下冊英語第二單元測試題及答案】相關文章:

政治必修2第二單元測試題及答案06-23

五年級下冊英語第一單元測試題及答案02-25

人教版七年級下冊英語單元測試題及答案11-23

英語測試題及答案07-30

四年級語文下冊第二單元測試題02-18

四年級下冊語文第二單元測試題07-14

四年級語文下冊第二單元測試題03-15

小學語文下冊單元的測試題11-12

小學下冊語文單元測試題08-20

人教版六年級下冊品德與社會第二單元測試題及答案11-23

主站蜘蛛池模板: 在线欧美日韩国产 | 欧美日韩黄色一级片 | 亚洲精品免费在线 | 自拍偷拍亚洲激情 | 永久免费精品精品永久-夜色 | 91视频中文字幕 | 日韩黄色在线视频 | 国模丽丽啪啪一区二区 | 国产精品久久天天躁 | 在线www色 | 麻豆一区在线观看 | 黄色毛片网站 | 天天激情综合网 | 尹人成人网 | 久久夜精 | 色妞色| 一区二区三区视频免费 | 成人一区二区三区四区 | 色翁荡熄又大又硬又粗又视频 | 国产偷v国产偷v精品视频 | 国产欧美日韩中文久久 | 美色综合 | 影音先锋在线亚洲网站 | 观看免费黄色性生活视频 | 久久99精品久久久久蜜芽 | 久久无码中文字幕无码 | 视频一区 视频二区 视频三区 视频四区 国产 | av播播 | 中文字幕在线观看不卡视频 | 曰韩精品无码一区二区三区视频 | 伊人福利视频 | 丁香五月开心婷婷激情综合 | 色小哥| 蜜臀av国产一区二区三区 | www.91麻豆 | 成年免费毛片 | 欧美国产日韩久久mv | 国产一区视频一区欧美 | 秋霞网一区 | 日本在线 | 中文 | 国产老师开裆丝袜喷水视频 | 狠狠插日日干 | 奇米影视7777狠狠狠狠影视 | 日本免费色 | 草草影院国产第一页 | 国产二级一片内射视频播放 | 亚洲国产初高中女 | 亚洲成人一二区 | 久久久一本精品久久精品六六 | 免费毛片www com cn | 精品国产一二三产品价格 | 999久久久精品国产消防器材 | 激情五月综合 | 无码精品人妻一区二区三区人妻斩 | 99久久精品免费看国产一区二区 | 久草在线视频中文 | 免费在线播放av | 日本一本免费一二区 | 丰满少妇毛片97级无遮挡 | 五月激情亚洲 | 亚洲3p激情在线观看 | 欧美成人一级 | 激情av网 | 欧美精品一区二区三 | 亚洲国产精品第一区二区三区 | 一区二区三区四区在线不卡高清 | 欧美疯狂做受xxxx | 777奇米四色成人影视色区 | 波多野结衣高清一区二区三区 | 秋霞无码久久久精品交换 | av免费在线免费观看 | 羞羞色99av| 99久久婷婷国产综合亚洲 | www.亚洲视频.com | 国产精品一国产精品 | 欧美人与动牲猛交xxxxbbbb | a级片免费在线观看 | 中文日产幕无线码一区不卡 | 毛片在线播放a | 偷偷操影院 | www.国产xxx | 97国产在线观看 | 艳女av| 久久精品88 | 大胸av| 一级视频在线观看免费 | 三级黄色日本 | 亚洲一区日韩高清中文字幕亚洲 | 国产又色又爽又黄的在线观看视频 | 日本中文字幕久久 | 无码纯肉动漫在线观看 | 精彩视频在线观看 | 国产精品久久久久久av免费看 | 精品自拍av| 少妇真人直播免费视频 | 国产第六页 | 精品国偷自产国产一区 | 无码av免费一区二区三区a片 | 日韩中文字幕网 |