色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

高一英語下冊練習題

時間:2025-01-13 15:30:00 美云 試題 我要投稿
  • 相關推薦

高一英語下冊練習題精選

  無論在學習或是工作中,許多人都需要跟練習題打交道,學習需要做題,是因為這樣一方面可以了解你對知識點的掌握,熟練掌握知識點!同時做題還可以鞏固你對知識點的運用!還在為找參考習題而苦惱嗎?下面是小編整理的高一英語下冊練習題精選,僅供參考,希望能夠幫助到大家。

高一英語下冊練習題精選

  高一英語下冊練習題 1

  1.Four______ of students took part in the sports meeting.

  A .hundred B .hurdreds C .score D .scores

  2.He made the suggestion ________ the form of a question.

  A .with B .by C .on D .in

  3.——Your English is very good.——__________

  A .Thank you. Im glad you think so. B .No, my English is very poor.

  C .Is that true? D .Dont you think so?

  4.Our home is always _______ love and understanding.

  A .rich for B .rich in C .high with D .high by

  5.I hope youll forget all the unhappiness I have _____you.

  A .caused B .given C .offered D .handed

  6.——Why dont we go and play football? ——___________.

  A .Yes, I think so B.I can play football

  C .Its a good game D .Thats a good idea

  7.What is the matter_______ the tape-recorder?

  A .about B .for C .from D .with

  8.You_____ better________the thing to be done.

  A .had; not to cause B .had; not cause

  C .hadnt; cause D .hadnt; causing

  9.The doctor advises that the patient_______more exercise.

  A .take B .takes C .will take D .to take

  10.Do about nine children_____ ten like eating sweets?

  A .from B .in C .among D .between

  11.She was too excited to fall______last night.

  A .sleep B .asleep C .sleepy D .sleeping

  12.——Im not feeling well. ——Im not_____. I advise you_______.

  A .surprising; to lose weight B .surprised; will lose weight

  C .surprised; to lose weight D .surprising; losing weight

  13.In winter we see water fall______of snow.

  A .instead B .in the form C .in front D .in drops

  14.He was lucky enough not to be hurt______ in the accident.

  A .a bit B .a little C .any D .very

  15.The reason_____he is absent from school is _____ he was badly hurt while riding.

  A .that; why B .why; that C .why; because D .which; as

  參考答案 1.C 2.D 3.A 4.B 5.A 6.D 7.D 8.B

  9.A 10.B 11.B 12.C 13.B 14.A 15.B

  高一英語下冊練習題 2

  英漢互譯。(10分)

  1.等一分鐘________ 2. an English friend _______________

  3.一名網(wǎng)友 _____________4. send an email _____________

  5.放學后 ________________6. at school _____________________

  7. 三歲 ___________ 8. in the playground _____________

  9.居住在 ________________10. speak Chinese_____________

  單項選擇。(10分)

  ( )1.Mary is good at ___________.

  A. dance B. dancing C. dances

  ( ) 2.Wang Bing _________an English friend .

  A. have B. has C. is

  ( ) 3.—— ________ Jane dance beautifully ?

  —— Yes , she ___________ .

  A. Is ; is B. Does ; is C. Does ; does

  ( ) 4. The girl _________ well.

  A. skating B. are skating C. skates

  ( ) 5. Jack is from London. He _______Chinese in China.

  A. does B. study C. studies

  ( ) 6. Shall we _________ and ________ football ?

  A. go ; play B. goes ; play C. going ; playing

  ( ) 7. I’m writing an email ___________ my e-friend .

  A. to B. from C. /

  ( ) 8. Peter often goes swimming _________ Friday.

  A. in B. on C. at

  ( ) 9. ---- _______ he come from China ?

  ---- No , he comes from ________ .

  A. Is ; US B.Does ; the US C. Is ; the US

  ( ) 10. ---- __________ does Anna like doing ?

  ---- She ________ going fishing .

  A.When ; likes B. How ; like C. What ; likes

  情景配對。(10分)

  ( ) 1..Do you have an e-friend ? A. Billy is.

  ( ) 2. Is he your friend ? B. Yes, he is.

  ( ) 3. Let’s go to the park ! C. He is 11.

  ( ) 4.Who is your friend ? D. Yes, I do.

  ( ) 5.How old is he ? E. Good idea!

  ( ) 6.Where are the cakes ? F. Yes, I’m Helen Brown.

  ( ) 7.Is there a reading room in your school ?

  G. Thank you !

  ( ) 8. You’rre really good at English !

  H. Of course , he does!

  ( ) 9. Can you tell me your name ? I. Yes , there is .

  ( )10.Does he swim well ? J. They are in the fridge.

  按要求改寫句子。(10分)

  1.Tina studies English after school.(對劃線部分提問)

  What __________ Tina __________ after school ?

  2.She likes going shopping with her mother .(改為否定句)

  She __________ __________ going shopping with her mother.

  3.Tom plays football well.(改為一般疑問句)

  _________ Tom __________ football well ?

  4.She goes to school by bus.(改為復數(shù)句)

  __________ __________ to school by bus .

  5.Wang Fang likes English?(對劃線部分提問)

  What __________ __________ Wang Fang like ?

  根據(jù)漢語提示完成句子。(10分)

  1.看!劉濤正在操場上踢足球。

  Look! Liu Tao is __________ football __________ the playground.

  2.我有一名網(wǎng)友。他住在加拿大。

  I have an e-friend. He __________ in __________.

  3.---你會說中文嗎?---不,不會。

  --- Can you speak _________ ? No , I __________ .

  4.王兵和他的朋友放學后學習英語。

  Wang Bing and his friend __________ English __________ school.

  5.---他喜歡什么學科 ?--- 他喜歡數(shù)學。

  ---What _________ does he like ? ---He __________ Maths.

【高一英語下冊練習題】相關文章:

高一英語句子成分練習題07-03

高一英語下冊知識點總結12-10

高一英語必修一翻譯句子練習題06-22

高一英語下冊unit6的同步練習總結08-24

高一英語下冊教學工作計劃08-04

高一英語下冊教學工作計劃08-29

六年級英語下冊的中英互譯練習題12-10

英語練習題及答案08-19

下冊語文暑假練習題通用05-31

小學四年級英語下冊測試練習題09-28

主站蜘蛛池模板: 五月天国产成人av免费观看 | 久久久久久九九九 | 三级三级久久三级久久18 | 内射国产内射夫妻免费频道 | 国产女同疯狂激烈互摸 | 成人在线观看网 | 一级黄色片a | 特级丰满少妇一级 | 超碰在线日韩 | 教师夫妇交换刺激做爰小说 | fc2性色av久久精品 | 亚洲小视频在线观看 | 丁香花一区二区 | 最新网址在线 | 涩涩视频免费看 | 无码人妻h动漫中文字幕 | 国产真实高潮太爽了 | 印度人乱一性一乱一交一视频 | 99在线观看精品视频 | 久久精品无码一区二区三区 | 国产日韩大片 | 99草草国产熟女视频在线 | 91无人区码一二三四区别在哪 | 国产a区 | 另类激情网 | 日本超碰在线 | 秋霞午夜久久午夜精品 | 狠狠色狠狠色综合网老熟女 | 人人爱人人艹 | 久久久欧美| 国产精品一区饥渴老女人 | 在线免费成人 | 日韩性色| 欧美性生交大片18禁止 | 国产成人一区二区三区别 | 双腿张开被9个男人调教 | 天天爽一爽 | 夜夜夜夜猛噜噜噜噜噜 | 捏胸吃奶h玩烂了 | 精品国产品香蕉在线 | 日韩中文高清在线专区 | 亚洲男女一区二区三区 | 亚洲精品国产一区二区 | 中文字幕在线日韩 | 国产真实乱人偷精品人妻 | 99精品免费久久久久久久久日本 | 亚洲午夜精品a片久久www慈禧 | 久久九九日本韩国精品 | 99精品热视频只有精品10 | 黄色大片免费观看视频 | 第一福利在线 | 天天操天天爽av | 动漫美女视频网站在线看 | 亚洲第一毛片 | 人妻少妇精品视频三区二区一区 | 樱桃成人18视频在线播放 | 狠狠色丁香久久婷婷综合_中 | 国产网站大全 | 韩国a级片在线观看 | 亚洲v欧美v日韩v国产v | 少妇精品视频 | 亚洲成av人片不卡无码久久 | 亚洲va天堂 | 国产露脸150部国语对白 | 东京热人妻丝袜无码av一二三区观 | 国产亚洲tv | 无码h肉动漫在线观看免费 国产98在线 | 免费 | 亚洲综合成人av一区在线观看 | 一区二区三区日韩 | 亚洲免费视频一区二区三区 | 午夜精品久久久久久久无码 | 国产亚洲精品福利在线无卡一 | 天天射狠狠干 | 国内自拍视频在线观看 | 日韩欧美人妻一区二区三区 | 少妇饥渴xxhd麻豆 | 欧美整片在线观看 | 欧洲无线码免费一区 | 99久久婷婷国产一区二区 | 久久爱9191 | 欧美xxxx做受性欧美88 | 成年人视频在线免费看 | 久久99精品久久久久久无毒不卡8 | 亚洲欧美日韩国产成人一区 | 国产午夜福利在线观看视频 | 免费国产a国产片高清 | 亚洲精品在看在线观看 | 91尤物国产福利在线观看 | 在线播放精品 | 精品一卡2卡三卡4卡免费网站 | 国产精品久久久aaa 黄色片视频网站 | 午夜性刺激在线观看 | 床戏一区 | 超黄网站在线观看 | 亚洲精品国产精品无码国模 | 国产农村乱人伦精品视频 | 中文字幕欧美视频 | 综合色一色综合久久网 | 18禁男女污污污午夜网站免费暖暖 |