色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

主謂一致練習題及答案

時間:2024-07-31 22:15:23 林惜 試題 我要投稿
  • 相關推薦

主謂一致練習題及答案

  在學習、工作生活中,我們需要用到練習題的情況非常的多,只有認真完成作業,積極地發揮每一道習題特殊的功能和作用,才能有效地提高我們的思維能力,深化我們對知識的理解。你知道什么樣的習題才是好習題嗎?下面是小編幫大家整理的主謂一致練習題及答案,歡迎閱讀與收藏。

  主謂一致練習題及答案 1

  題目

  1. who____ your friend, will try my best to help youwith your English.

  A.am B.is C.are D.be

  2. The rich____ not always happy.

  A.are B.is C.has D.have

  3. NeitherTom nor Jack and I ____ his students.

  A.are B.am C.is D.was

  4. Mary aswell as her sisters ____ Chinese in China.

  A. are studying B. have studied C.studies D. study

  5. Neither myfather nor I ____ at home.

  A.am B.is C.are D.be

  6. Not onlymy brother but also I ____ good at painting. Both of us ____ good painters.,

  A.are;are B.am;am C.ani;are D.is;is

  7. Every boyand every girl ____ to attend the evening party.

  A.wish B.wishes C.is like D.like

  8. Over 80percent of the population of China ____ peasants.

  A.was B.is C. would be D.are

  9. Thepopulation of China ____ larger than that of .any other country in the world.

  A.is B.are C.has D.have

  10. Everymeans ____ tried but without any result.

  A. have been B.is to be C.are tobe D. has been

  11. Alice,together with two boys,____ for having broken the rule.

  A. was punished B. punished C. werepunished D. being punished

  12. TheLeague secretary and the monitor____ asked to attend the .meeting thisafternoon.

  A.is B.was C.are D.is being

  13. The greatwriter and professor____.

  A. is an old man B. are both old men

  C. is an old man and a young man D. were two Chinese

  14. There____ a pen, two pencils and three books on the desk.

  A.are B.is C.has D.have

  15. A largenumber of students in our class____ girls.

  A. are B. was C. is D. be

  16. Thenumber of deer, mountain lions and wild roses ____ much if people leave thingsas they are.

  A. doesn t change B.dont change C.change D.changed

  17. TheArabian Nights ____ well known to the English.

  A. is B. are C. was D. were

  18. ChairmanMao s works ____ published.

  A. has been B.have been C.was D.is

  19. Achemical works____ built there.

  A. is to being B.have been C. were to D.has been

  20. TheOlympic Games ____ held every ____ years.

  A.is;four B.are;four C.is;five D.are;five

  21 .The United States of America one of the most developed countries inthe world.

  A.is B.are C.was D.were

  22.He is theonly one of die students who ____ elected.

  A. are B.have C.has D.is

  23.Theis isone of the most interesting questions that ____ asked.

  A.have B.has C. havebeen D.has been

  24.Many a man____ come to help us.

  A.have B.has C.is D.are

  25."All____present and all____ going on well," our monitor said.

  A.is;is B.are;are C.are;is D.is;are

  26. Thepolice ____ the murderer everywhere when he suddenly appeared in atheatre.

  A. is searching for B. were searching for

  C. are searchingfor D. were searching

  27.Yourtrousers____ dirty.You must have____ washed.

  A.is;il B.are;it C.are;them D.is;them

  28.This pairof trouseis ____ too long for him.

  A.is B.be C.are D.were

  29. One and ahalf bananas ____ left on the table.

  A.is B.are C.has D.have

  30. Eight times eight ____ sixty - four.

  A.is B.are C.get D.equal

  31 .Ten minutes____ an hour when one is waiting for aphone call.

  A.seems B.seem C.seemed D.seemes

  32.____of themoney____ nm out.

  A. Three-fifth; has B. Three-fifth; has been

  C. Three-fifths; has D. Three-fifths; have

  33. The wholeclass ____ the teacher attentively.

  A. are listening to B. is listening to

  C.are listening D. is listening

  34.1 havefinished a large part of the book, the rest of which___ more difficult.

  A.is B.are C.was D.were

  35. Betweenthe two rows of trees ____ the teaching building.

  A.stand B.stands C.standing D.are

  36. Largequantities of water ____ for irrigation.

  A. is needed B. has -needed C. areneeded D. need

  37. That theywere wrong in these matters ____ now clear to us all.

  A. is B.was C.are D.all

  38.What weneed____ good textbooks.

  A.is B.are C.have D.has

  39. What yousaid just now____ the matter we are discussing.

  A.have something to at B. has something to do with

  C.had something to do with D.has been something to do with

  40. More thanone member ____ against the plan.

  A. is B.are C.has D.have

  41. When and where to build the new factory ____ yet.

  A. has not decided B. is not decided

  C. are not decided D. have not decided

  42. Half ofthe fruit ____ bad.

  A. are B. has C. is D. have

  43. ____ either of your parents come to see you recently?

  A. Have B. Had C. Has D. Is

  44. Mathematics ____ the language of science.

  A. are B. are going to be C. is D.is to be

  45. My family ____ small.

  A. is B.were C. are D. makes

  46. The following ____ some other examples.

  A. are B. is C. was D.were

  47. They both have some friends; but his ____ more active.

  A. is B. will be C. was D. are

  48. Both rice and wheat ____ grown in that country.

  A. is B. are C. was D. has

  49. Early to bed and early to rise ____ a good habit.

  A. are B. is C. were D.was

  50. To play basketball and to go swimming ____ useful forcharacter-training.

  A. was B. is C. are D.were

  51. Either he or I ____ to attend the mass meeting this evening.

  A. is B. am C. are D.be

  52. ____ either he or I to attend the mass meeting this evening.

  A. is B. am C. are D.be

  53. An iron and steel works, with some satellite factories, ____ tobe built here.

  A. are B. were C. is D.will

  54. She as well as her brother ____ a League member.

  A. are B. were C. will D.is

  55. His family ____ a big one. Now the family ____ watching TV.

  A. is, are B. are, is C. is, is D. are, are

  56. It is I who ____ going to attend the meeting tomorrow.

  A. is B. am C. are D.be

  57. More than 60% of the students ____ the countryside.

  A. is B. are C. is from D.are from

  58. Many a man ____ the novel.

  A. has read B. have read C. is read D.are read

  59. Tom is the only one of the students who ____ going to swim thisafternoon.

  A. is B. was C. are D.were

  60. Here ____ a pen, a few pencils and some paper for you.

  A. are B. is C. was D.were

  答案

  1~5AAACA

  6~10 CBDAD

  11~15 ACABA

  16~20 AABDB

  21~25 ADCBC

  26~30BCAAA

  31~35 ACAAB

  36~40 CABBA

  41~45 BCCCA

  46~50 ADBBC

  51~55BACDA

  56~60 BDAAB

  主謂一致練習題及答案 2

  閱讀題

  ( ) 1.Not all the children _____ going to the park.

  A.1ikes B.1ike

  C.doesntlike D.dont like

  ( ) 2.Everyone in the school _____ English well.

  A.speaks B.speak

  C.have spoken D. speak in

  ( ) 3.Not only the children but also their father _____ in town.

  A.is B.were

  C.are D.have been

  ( ) 4.Either he or I _____wrong.

  A.am B.does

  C. are D.makes

  ( ) 5.The old _____ well _____ here very well.

  A.are;looked B.is:looked after

  C.are;looked after D.is;looked

  ( ) 6.Each boy and each gir1 _____ to help.

  A.asks B.ask

  C. is asked D.are asked

  ( ) 7._____ of them _____ Young Pioneers.

  A.Two-fives;is B.Two-fifths;are

  C.Second-fifth;are D.Two-five;are

  ( ) 8.Neither Jim nor his parents _____ in America.

  A.lives B.1iving

  C.to live D.1ive

  ( ) 9. _____ was beginning to laugh.

  A.Allclass B.The whole class

  C.All the classes D.The all class

  ( ) 10.How many students _____ in your class?

  A.are there B.is there

  C.there are D.there is

  ( ) 11.There _____ several fish in the basket?

  A.are B.is

  C.has D.have

  ( ) 12. Whose _____ those?

  A.box are B.boxes are

  C.box is D.boxes is

  ( ) 13.The windows of our classroom _____ every day.

  A.is cleaned B.are cleaned

  C.are cleaning D.is cleaning

  ( ) 14. You and she _____ of the same age.

  A.is B.was

  C.are D.were

  ( ) 15.The news he told you _____ very wonderful.

  A.is B.sound

  C.are D.am

  ( ) 16.An old man with his two children _____ down the road now.

  A.comes B.is coming

  C.are coming D.was coming

  ( ) 17.The rest of the milk _____ hot.

  A.are B.1ook 1ike

  C.is D.taste

  ( ) 18.The Browns _____ getting ready for the picnic.

  A.are B.is

  C.can be D.has been

  ( ) 19.The Chinese people _____ a great and working people

  A.will be B.is

  C.are D.may be

  ( ) 20.Where _____ my glasses? I cant find them.

  A.is B.are

  C.was D.were

  答案

  1.B 2. A 3. A 4. A 5. C

  6.A 7.B 8.D 9.B 10.A

  主謂一致練習題及答案 3

  題目:

  11. It ____I who _____leaving for London.

  A.is…is B. am…is C. is…am D. am…am

  12. Not only Tom but also his wife ____fond of watching television.

  A. are B. were C. be D. is

  13. When and where to build the new factory ____yet.

  A. is not decided B. are not decided

  C. has not decided D. have not decided

  14. Although the first part of the book is easy, the rest ______.

  A. are difficultB. has proved difficult

  C. is supposed difficultD. have been found difficult

  15. That they were wrong in these matters _____ now clear to us all.

  A. is B. was C. are D. were

  16. Half of his goods ____ stolen the other day.

  A. are B. were C. is D. was

  17. Mathematics ____the language of science.

  A. are B. are going to be C. is D. is to be

  18. Each of the students _____ a Chinese-English dictionary.

  A. have B. has C. there is D. there are

  19. They each ____ a beautiful handkerchief.

  A. have B. has C. there is D. there are

  20. Between the two rows of trees _____the teaching building.

  A. stand B. stands C. standing D. are

  【答案解析】

  11-15 CDABA 16-20 BCBAB

【主謂一致練習題及答案】相關文章:

植樹練習題及答案11-30

《老王》練習題及答案04-25

方程練習題及答案08-24

《論語》練習題及答案06-25

病句練習題答案08-08

方程練習題及答案11-02

病句練習題及答案07-25

《愛蓮說》的練習題及答案06-08

《愛蓮說》練習題及答案10-05

方程練習題及答案03-28

主站蜘蛛池模板: 成人自拍视频在线 | 丰满熟女高潮毛茸茸欧洲 | 国产做床爱无遮挡免费视频 | 国产精品久久精品第一页 | 日本肉体xxxⅹ裸体交 | 亚洲成av人在线观看网址 | 日日撸影院 | 人人爽人人澡 | 亚洲无线观看国产精品 | 国内性爱视频 | av男人的天堂在线观看 | 国产精华av午夜在线 | 黄污免费网站 | 日本人zzzwww色 | 青青草国产精品免费观看 | 亚洲国产精品99久久久久久久久 | 亚洲三页| 久久久亚洲精品一区二区三区浴池 | 国产成年人在线 | 国产黄色小网站 | 免费最爽乱淫无遮挡 | 人人爽人人澡人人添人人人人 | а√天堂资源中文在线官网九色 | 天天天色综合 | 精品亚洲aⅴ在线观看 | 超碰2020 | 一区二区三区四区五区在线视频 | 日本久久丰满的少妇三区 | 精品国产乱码久久久久久夜深人妻 | 台湾午夜a级理论片在线播放 | 一级特级片 | 热久久一区二区 | 一二三四区在线播放 | 久久天天躁夜夜躁狠狠85麻豆 | 午夜欧美精品久久久久久久 | 国产在线观看码高清视频 | 亚洲区少妇熟女专区 | 老女人任你躁久久久久久老妇 | 91精品国产综合久久精品图片 | 伊人这里只有精品 | 亚洲色图偷偷撸 | 美女黄色片子 | 在线网站av | 日韩欧美中文字幕在线播放 | 亚洲熟妇中文字幕五十中出 | 果冻传媒色av国产在线播放 | 亚洲人成国产精品无码果冻 | 久久久久久久女国产乱让韩 | 亚洲第一无码专区天堂 | 亚洲欧洲自拍拍偷精品 美利坚 | 亚洲综合涩 | 国产午夜精品理论片小yo奈 | 色戒2小时38分无删除版 | 999久久免费精品国产 | 日本在线一二三区 | 校园 春色 欧美 另类 小说 | 夜夜高潮天天爽欧美国产亚洲一区 | 动漫av免费看 | 成人区人妻精品一区二区不卡网站 | 国产无遮挡又黄又爽不要v p软件 | 久久精品国产国产精品四凭 | 一本色道久久综合狠狠躁篇怎么玩 | 免费看婬乱a欧美大片 | 天堂√最新版中文在线天堂 | 中文黄色字幕 | 极品美女高潮呻吟国产剧情 | 国产人成免费视频 | 99热8| 精品美女喷水av | 欧美性video高清精品 | 亚洲综合在线网站 | 少妇下蹲露大唇无遮挡 | 成人做爰免费视频免费看 | 日韩专区在线播放 | 日韩中文字幕公妇乱爱 | 先锋资源国产 | 思思久热思 | 亚洲无人区码一码二码三码的含义 | 成人午夜三级 | 91久操 | 轻点好疼好大好爽视频 | 亚洲午夜精品毛片成人播放器 | 亚洲午夜精品久久久久久高潮 | 久久久国产免费 | 99精品久久精品一区二区 | 四虎少妇 | 国产女人18毛片水真多18精品 | 丰满诱人的少妇3伦理 | 亚洲国产成人久久精品软件 | 天天色天天干天天色 | 天天操网址 | 四虎性视频 | 国产成人av三级在线观看 | 免费看内射乌克兰女 | 成熟丰满熟妇xxxxx丰满 | 久久精品国产第一区二区三区 | 成人免费专区 | 久操免费视频 | 午夜啪啪网站 |