色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

where are you from同步訓練題

時間:2021-06-13 19:53:54 試題 我要投稿

where are you from同步訓練題

  一、聽句子,補全句中所缺的詞語。

  1.He is________. He is ________ America.

  2.________ come from England.They speak ________ English.

  3.Please write to me ________.

  4.Jack wants to make _________ in China.

  5.He can speak a ________ Chinese now.

  二、找出每組單詞中劃線部分的讀音與其他三個不同的一個。

  6.[ ]

  A. five

  B. give

  C. fine

  D. knife

  7.[ ]

  A.full

  B.jump

  C.much

  D.run

  8.[ ]

  A. student

  B. duty

  C.blue

  D.Tuesday

  9.[ ]

  A.great

  B.teach

  C.tea

  D.meat

  10.[ ]

  A.love

  B.only

  C.some

  D.come

  三、根據(jù)句意補全單詞。

  11. We Chinese put our f __m __ly name first.

  12. Here is a p __ stc __ __ d for you , Bob.

  13. My parents are from France. They speak Fr __ __ch.

  14. Jim is 13 years old. He's a sch __ __l boy.

  15. There are some t __xtb __ __ks on the desk.

  16. We t __ __ch Lily and Lucy Chinese.

  17. __ ngl __ shm __ n come from England.

  18. Am __ r __ c __ ns speak English.

  19. They st __ y at home on Sundays.

  20. Li Lei is a h __ gh school student.

  四、中英互譯下列詞組。

  21.談論________

  22.高中 ________

  23.交朋友________

  24.許多________

  25.在星期天________

  26. from…to ________

  27. five days a week ________

  28. go out _______

  29. stay at home _______

  30. family name _______

  五、用所給詞的適當形式填空。

  31. My mother is _______(write) to my father.

  32. How many _______(people) are there in your family?

  33. _____ (America ) come from America.

  34. We are Chinese and we are from ________. (Chinese)

  35. —Is this room yours?—No. That one is ________. (we)

  36. We go to school five ________(day) a week.

  37. They teach _______(they) friends Chinese.

  38. Kate teaches _______(I) English.

  39. Who's _______(sit) there, do you know?

  40. Her mother asks her ______(stay) at home on Sundays.

  六、選擇填空。

  41. We are from France and we ______French.[ ]

  A. say

  B. talk

  C. speak

  D. tell

  42.—Do you know Japanese?—Yes, but ________.[ ]

  A. only a little

  B. only some

  C. only little

  D. only not much

  43. What do you like ________England?[ ]

  A. from

  B. about

  C. at

  D. with

  44. The Japanese people ______ very friendly.[ ]

  A. is

  B. are

  C. have

  D. has

  45. We go to school ______Monday ______ Friday.[ ]

  A. from… on

  B. on… on

  C. on… to

  D. from… to

  46. Would you like ________tea?[ ]

  A. some

  B. any

  C. a

  D. an

  47. Can I ______ my knife back, please?[ ]

  A. give

  B. have

  C. has

  D. take

  48. Tom, Kate and I ______Chinese food.[ ]

  A. are all like

  B. all like

  C. all are like

  D. are like all

  49. Is Mary your friend ______your sister?[ ]

  A. and

  B. but

  C. so

  D. or

  50. We have P. E ________ Monday and Friday.[ ]

  A. on

  B. from

  C. in

  D. at

  51. Lucy and Lily are ________. They are from ________.[ ]

  A. England… English

  B. English… England

  C. England… England

  D. English… English

  52. I teach ________Chinese and they teach _______French.[ ]

  A. their… my

  B. theirs… mine

  C. they… I

  D. them… me

  53.________ do you like _______this picture?[ ]

  A. How… about

  B. What… from

  C. What… about

  D. What… with

  54. I want to ask Emma ________to my birthday party.[ ]

  A. come

  B. coming

  C. comes

  D. to come

  55.—How do you like China?—________[ ]

  A. I like it very much.

  B. I like the food.

  C. I like the people.

  D. I like their sports.

  七、根據(jù)中文提示完成英語句子。

  56.你是哪兒人?我是北京人。

  —________are you ________?—________ ________ Beijing.

  57.李先生是中國人。他在美國教漢語。

  Mr Li comes from _______. He is _______ ________in America.

  58.日本人說日語,美國人說英語。

  Japanese speak _______ . ________speak English.

  59.Hall先生教我們法語。

  Mr Hall _______ _______French.

  60.我只懂一點英語。

  I know only _______ _______English.

  61.你覺得那本書怎么樣?

  ________do you ________that book?

  62.我在一所中學學習英語

  I'm _______ _______at a middle school.

  63.他經(jīng)常給他在加拿大的'朋友寫信。

  He often _________ ________his friends in Canada.

  64.他們正在談論他們新來的英語老師。

  They're _______ _______their new English teacher.

  65.我們的朋友邀請我們去他們家吃晚飯。

  Our friends _______ _______to go to their house _______ ________.

  八、完成下列對話。

  Lily : Hello.

  Jo: Hello. Could I (66) to Lily, please?

  Lily: Speaking. (67) is this

  Jo : It's Jo.

  Lily: Oh, How (68) you, Jo?

  Jo: Fine, thanks. I've got your (69) .

  Lily: So soon?

  Jo : Yes , I'm glad you can (70) Chinese now.

  Lily : I can just (僅) speak some (71) , but I can't write it.

  Jo: I want to (72) some Chinese, too.

  Lily: I think I can (73) you.

  Jo : Good. How do you (74) “Goodbye” in Chinese?

  Lily: That's easy. Zaijian.

  Jo: But that's too difficult for me. Oh, sorry, Lily! Mum is calling me. I think I have to (75) goodbye.

  Lily: OK. Thanks for calling. Bye-bye. Zaijian!

  九、完形填空。

  (76) are you? I'm writing to you in my school. This school is (77) . There are ten hundred students in my school. I like the teachers. The other students are very (78) . They (79) me Chinese and I teach them English.

  There is a small river (80) my school. The water (81) clean. We can swim in it.

  There are no classes (82) Sundays. We (83) at home and watch TV. My father and my mother go to shops on Sundays. They all like China.

  I can (84) Chinese now. I can (85) my name in Chinese.

  Please write to me soon!

  Love from

  Lucy

  76.[ ]

  A. How

  B. Who

  C. Where

  D. What

  77.[ ]

  A. small

  B. new

  C. great

  D. old

  78.[ ]

  A. friend

  B. friendly

  C. well

  D. happy

  79.[ ]

  A. help

  B. give

  C. learn

  D. teach

  80.[ ]

  A. in

  B. on

  C. behind

  D. under

  81.[ ]

  A. be

  B. is

  C. are

  D. am

  82.[ ]

  A. at

  B. in

  C. on

  D. about

  83.[ ]

  A. stay

  B. live

  C. have

  D. look

  84.[ ]

  A. say

  B. speak

  C. tell

  D. talk

  85.[ ]

  A. to write

  B. write

  C. writing

  D. writes

  參考答案與提示

  一、1. American, from 2. Englishmen, British 3. soon 4. friends 5.Little

  二、6.B 7.A 8.C 9.A 10.B

  三、11.family 12. postcard 13.French 14. school 15.textbooks 16. teach 17. Englishmen 18.Americans 19. stay 20. High

  四、21. talk about 22. high school 23. make friends 24. a lot of 25.on Sunday 26.從……到…… 27.一周五天 28.出去 29.呆在家里 30.姓

  五、31. writing 32.people 33.Americans 34. China 35. ours 36. days 37. their 38. me 39.sitting 40. to stay

  六、41.C 42.A 43.B 44.B 45.D 46.A 47.B 48.B 49.D 50.A 51.B 52.D 53.C 54. D 55. A

  提示:(1)本題中第46題答案是A。表示請求的疑問句用some。

  (2)第46題答案是B。like在這里是動詞。

  (3)第54題答案是D。ask后跟動詞不定式做賓語補足語。

  七、56. Where, from, I'm from 57. China, teaching Chinese 58. Japanese, Americans 59. teaches us 60. a little 61. How, like 62. studying English 63. writes to 64. talking about 65. ask us, for dinner

  八、66.speak 67. Who 68. are 69.letter 70. speak 71.Chinese 72. learn 73. help 74.say 75.say

  九、76.A 77.C 78.B 79.D 80.C 81.B 82.C 83.A 84.B 85.B

  附:聽力原稿

  一、聽句子,補全句中所缺的詞語。

  1. He's American. He is from America.

  2. Englishmen come from England. They speak British English.

  3. Please write to me soon.

  4. Jack wants to make friends in China.

  5. He can speak a little Chinese now.

【where are you from同步訓練題】相關文章:

英語的單元檢測題Where are you from02-02

where+are+you+from教案03-19

where are you from?的教學課件04-01

where+are+you+from教案08-25

《Where Are You from》教學反思范文06-19

Where are you07-29

政治同步訓練題05-30

白鵝同步訓練題05-31

天鵝同步訓練題05-26

主站蜘蛛池模板: 亚洲激情在线播放 | 欧美3p两根一起进高清免费视频 | 国内成人免费视频 | 国产精品高潮呻吟伦理之爱欲 | 亚洲视频欧洲视频 | 国产未发育呦交视频 | 免费在线视频a | 四虎亚洲中文字幕无码永久 | 亚洲国产综合久久久 | 人妻系列无码专区喂奶 | 亚洲福利一区二区三区 | 免费无码专区在线视频 | 青草青在线视频 | 欧美激情第99页 | 国产精品爽爽v在线观看无码 | 国产偷国产偷av亚洲清高 | 久久99视频精品 | 国产一区二区三区久久久久久久 | 黄色毛片儿 | 久久久久99精品成人片牛牛影视 | 精品国产亚洲一区二区三区 | 国产精品一区二区在线播放 | av之家在线观看 | 97超碰在线免费 | 亚洲少妇综合网 | 国产成人福利 | 欧美爆插| 亚洲 国产 另类 精品 专区 | 性生交大片免费看网站 | 青青草国产成人久久电影 | 欧美天天搞 | 麻豆爱爱视频 | 亚洲小视频在线播放 | 在线观看毛片av | 国产porn在线 | 少妇午夜剧场 | 91视频99| 亚洲成h人av无码动漫无遮挡 | 91精品情国产情侣高潮对白文档 | 伊人激情久久 | 亚洲图片小说视频 | 国产下药迷倒白嫩丰满美女j9 | 久艹在线观看视频 | 欧美系列一区 | 91免费观看视频在线 | 亚洲精品第一国产综合精品99 | 国内老熟妇乱子伦视频 | 人妻换人妻仑乱 | 50岁人妻丰满熟妇αv无码区 | 欧美成人免费小视频 | 无码人妻在线一区二区三区免费 | 国产淫语 | 一级黄色的毛片 | 免费的男女羞羞视频软件 | 91av视屏| 中文无码制服丝袜人妻av | 午夜100| 国产又黄又猛又粗又爽视频 | 精品国精品国产自在久国产应用男 | 国产乱xxxxx987国语对白 | 欧美最爽乱淫视频播放 | 制服丝袜在线第一页 | 国产在线看片 | 免费毛片18女人毛片大全在线看 | 玉丸(双性调教) | 久久日本三级韩国三级 | 久久久欧美 | 日本日本乱码伦视频在线观看 | 日本熟妇色一本在线观看 | 777久久婷婷成人综合色 | 99热这里只有精品最新地址获取 | 国产精品久久久久久三级 | 92国产精品午夜福利无毒不卡 | 精品人妻一区二区三区浪潮在线 | 91免费视频观看 | 日本三级香港三级人妇三 | 久久久久人妻一区精品性色av | 337p粉嫩日本欧洲亚福利 | 高h av| 精品久久久久久久久久ntr影视 | 成人精品视频在线观看不卡 | 狠狠色噜噜综合社区 | 在线亚洲精品国产成人av剧情 | 日本特黄aaaaaa片在线观看 | 日本黄页网址 | 开心五月激情综合婷婷色 | 欧美午夜性春猛交ⅹxxxh | 在线免费观看a级片 | av96| 中文字幕一区二区三区免费 | 国产黄色大片儿 | 日韩欧美一区二区在线观看视频 | 久操视频免费看 | 天堂视频中文在线 | 成人精品在线 | 最新版天堂资源中文在线 | 久久国产乱子伦免费精品 | 国产成人av一区二区三区在线观看 | 国产一级黄色片免费看 |