色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

小升初的英語試卷聽力試題

時間:2021-06-12 14:12:14 試題 我要投稿

小升初的英語試卷聽力試題

  Listening Part 聽力部分(共四大題,計40分)

小升初的英語試卷聽力試題

  一、聽錄音,從句子中選出你所聽到的.單詞。每小題讀兩遍。(共10小題,計10分)

  )1、A、wait B、want C、what

  )2、A、work B、walk C、wake

  )3、A、feel B、fall C、fail

  )4、A、stop B、drop C、shop

  )5、A、worry B、sorry C、angry

  )6、A、mother B、father C、brother

  )7、A、watched B、what C、today

  )8、A、evening B、fever C、have

  )9、A、today B、tonight C、yesterday

  )10、A、last B、late C、go

  二、聽錄音,選出正確的答語。每小題讀兩遍。(共5小題,計10分)

  )1、A、I’m 46 kg.

  B、Tom is 3 kg heavier than me.

  C、Mike is taller than me.

  )2、A、I’m tired.

  B、I’m twelve years old.

  C、He is tired.

  )3、A、she is 162 cm tall

  B、My bed is 200 cm long.

  C、I’m shorter than Tom.

  )4、A、I have a headache.

  B、Her nose hurts.

  C、You look so happy.

  )5、A、She is short and fat.

  B、He is tall and thin.

  C、He is a student.

  三、聽錄音,完成對話。對話讀兩遍。(每空1分,計10分)

  Last Sunday, Mike was very . In the morning, he to a park with his friends. They football. Then they went together. the afternoon, Mike his homework and a book. In the , he felt a little , So he went to early.

  四、聽錄音,判斷下列句子正(T)誤(F)。每小題讀兩遍。(共5小題,計10分)

  )1、I’m going to buy a skirt.

  )2、I feel very sad.

  )3、He is younger than his teacher.

  )4、Your shoes are bigger than mine.

  )5、John won the game.

  Writing Part 筆試部分(共十大題,計60分)

  五、從下面每組中找出不同類型的單詞,將序號填在題前括號內。(共5小題,計5分)

  )1、A、am B、is C、are D、saw

  )2、A、work B、went C、took D、ate

  )3、A、today B、tomorrow C、yesterday D、holiday

  )4、A、Friday B、Sunday C、year D、Monday

  )5、A、tall B、thin C、strong D、nose

  六、英漢互譯。(共10小題,計5分)

  1、去旅行 6、go hiking ______________

  2、發 燒 7、go to a park ______________

  3、看醫生 8、clean the room ______________

  4、放風箏 9、go fishing ______________

  5、聽音樂 10、climb a mountain ______________

  七、選擇填空。(共10小題,計10分)

  )1、I want teacher.

  A、to a B、to be a C、a

  )2、Chen Jie .

  A、like dancing B、like to dance C、likes dancing

  )3、what’s the matter you, Lily?

  A、in B、on C、with

  )4、??— did you do last weekend?

  — I played football.

  A、How B、what C、where

  )5、Did you your clothes on the weekend?

  A、wash B、washed C、washes

  )6、My throat sore. My nose .

  A、are, is hurt B、are, hurt C、is, hurts

  )7、We got back Tianmen bus.

  A、at, take B、on, by C、to, by

  )8、I helped my mother their room yesterday.

  A、cleaned B、clean C、cleans

  )9、We played ping-pong Thursday.

  A、in B、on C、at

  )10、I’ll back home tomorrow.

  A、be B、is C、are

  八、給問句找答語,把其序號填在前面的括號內。(共5小題,計5分)

  )1、What do you do? A、He went to a park.

  )2、How did you get there? B、I an a policeman.

  )3、What did you do last night? C、By train.

  )4、What can you do? D、I can empty the trash.

  )5、where did he go? E、I did my homework.

  九、連詞成句。(共5小題,計5分)

  1、where, on, you, go, your, holiday, did

  ____________________________________________?

  2、did, how, go, the, park, to, you

  ____________________________________________?

  3、than, taller, me, you’re

  ____________________________________________.

  4、played, with, he, his, football, friends

  ____________________________________________.

  5、last, do, weekend, you, did, what

  ____________________________________________?

  十、選詞填空。(共5小題,計5分)

  1、— did you do last weekend?

  — I watched TV.

  2、— did your mother go to work yesterday?

  — By bike.

  3、— I went to your house.You were out. did you go?

  — I visited my grandparents.

  4、— did you go to sleep?

  — At 10:30

  5、— wasn’t she at school?

  — she was ill.

  十一、給下列句子排序。(共5小題,計5分)

  )No, I didn’t.

  )I played basketball. How about you?

  )what did you do yesterday?

  )I watched TV.

  )Did you climb a mountain?

  十二、按題后要求,完成句子。(共5小題,計5分)

  1、Did you go to the park? (作否定回答)

  ____________________________________

  2、Mike went to Harbin yesterday. (對畫線部分提問)

  _______ did Mike ______ yesterday?

  3、I went to school by train.(對畫線部分提問)

  ______ did you _______ to school?

  4、He went fishing last weekend.(變為一般疑問句)

  ______ he _______ fishing last weekend?

  5、He cleaned his room last Sunday. (對畫線部分提問)

  _______ did he ______ last Sunday?

  十三、根據短文內容判斷正誤。(共5小題,計5分)

  Mike and Tom are in the same school. They are in the same grade, too. Mike has English class in the morning, but Tom has English class in the afternoon. After school, they play games together. They often play basketball, play football, fly kites and ride bikes. They can swim, skate, dance and sing, too. They are good friends. They love their school.

  )1、Mike and Tom are in the same school.

  )2、They have English classes in the morning.

  )3、They are in the same class.

  )4、They often play games after school.

  )5、They are good friends.

  十四、看圖作文(10分)

  仔細看下面的圖片,發揮想象,寫一下暑假你準備去做什么。

  提示詞:fly a kite; row a boat; take photos; play football

  聽力部分錄音原文及答案

  一、聽錄音,從句子中選出你所聽到的單詞。每小題讀兩遍。(共10小題,計10分)

  1、What is the matter?

  2、I often walk to school.

  3、How does John feel?

  4、I’m going to the pet shop.

  5、I’m sorry to hear that.

  6、How heavy is your brother?

  7、I watched TV yesterday.

  8、She has a fever today.

  9、What did you do yesterday?

  10、I went fishing last week.

  二、聽錄音,選出正確的答語。每小題讀兩遍。(共5小題,計10分)

  1、How heavy are you?

  2、How old are you?

  3、How tall is Kate?

  4、What’s the matter?

  5、What does Jack look like?

  三、聽錄音,完成對話。對話讀兩遍。(每空1分,計10分)

  Last Sunday, Mike was very happy. In the morning, he went to a park with his friends. They played football. Then they went swimming together. In the afternoon, Mike did his homework and read a book. In the evening, he felt a little tired, so he went to bed early.

  四、聽錄音,判斷下列句子正(T)誤(F)。每小題讀兩遍。(共5小題,計10分)

  1、I’m going to buy a shirt.

  2、I feel very sad.

  3、He is younger than his sister.

  4、Your shoes are smaller than mine.

  5、John won the game.

  聽力部分答案

  一、1、C 2、B 3、A 4、A 5、B

  6、C 7、A 8、B 9、C 10、A

  二、1、A 2、B 3、A 4、A 5、B

  三、答案依次為:happy went played swimming In did read

  evening tired bed

  四、1、F 2、T 3、F 4、F 5、T

  筆試部分答案

  五、1、D 2、A 3、D 4、C 5、D

  六、1、take a trip 2、have a fever 3、see a doctor

  4、fly a kite 5、listen to music 6、去遠足

  7、去公園 8、打掃房間 9、去釣魚

  10、爬山

  七、1、B 2、C 3、C 4、B 5、A

  6、C 7、C 8、B 9、B 10、A

  八、1、B 2、C 3、E 4、D 5、A

  九、1、Where did you go on your holiday?

  2、How did you go to the park?

  3、You’re taller than me.

  4、He played football with his friends.

  5、What did you do last weekend?

  十、1、what 2、How 3、where 4、when 5、why

  十一、5 2 1 3 4

  十二、1、No, I didn’t 2、Where, go 3、How, go

  4、Did, go 5、What, do

  十三、1、T 2、F 3、F 4、T 5、T

  十四、略。

【小升初的英語試卷聽力試題】相關文章:

蘇教版小升初英語試卷試題05-26

2018小升初英語試卷試題05-12

小升初聽力考試題目及聽力原文03-15

小升初數學試題試卷03-09

小升初語文試卷模擬試題05-16

精選小升初語文試卷部分試題05-20

關于小升初語文試卷試題06-14

小升初數學培優試卷試題04-28

小升初語文試卷:模擬試題04-20

主站蜘蛛池模板: 手机看片久久国产免费 | 成人h动漫在线 | 国产又黄又猛视频 | 国产午夜精品视频免费不卡69堂 | 99视频在线观看免费 | 国产精品videos | 国产盗摄精品一区二区酒店 | 末发育女av片一区二区 | 中文字幕色站 | 一区二区精品在线视频 | 天天摸天天摸天天天天看 | 免费亚洲免费 | 国产在线aaa片一区二区99 | 国产一三四2021不卡 | 精品人妻无码一区二区三区换脸 | 69热视频 | 日日摸日日踫夜夜爽无码 | 日本护士毛茸茸 | 无码成人片在线播放 | 肉欲性毛片交38 | 日韩人妻无码精品久久久不卡 | 国产va在线 | 日韩国产丝袜人妻一二区 | 国产在线公开视频 | 久久天天躁狠狠躁夜夜av不卡 | 翘臀后进少妇大白嫩屁股图 | 亚洲国产精品久久久久久久久久 | 国产av熟女一区二区三区 | 国产一久久 | 青青草无码精品伊人久久蜜臀 | 国模av在线| 丰满少妇被粗大猛烈进人高清 | 亚洲人成色77777在线观看大战p | 中文幕无线码中文字夫妻 | 欧美色第一页 | 美国黄色网| 浓毛欧美老妇乱子伦视频 | 国产高潮久久久久久绿帽 | 日韩激情视频网站 | 在线免费日韩 | 男人阁久久 | 手机在线免费av | 成人久久久久久久久久 | 欧洲一区在线 | 无码爆乳护士让我爽 | 久久精品片 | 狠狠操综合 | 五月婷婷六月婷婷 | 97公开免费视频 | 下面一进一出好爽视频 | 久久av影视 | 亚洲精品久久久久国色天香 | 成人国产视频在线观看 | 日本v片| 欧美最猛黑人xxxx黑人猛叫黄 | 国产69精品久 | 超级乱淫重口俱乐部 | 熟妇毛片| 小茹的性放荡羞辱日记小说 | 亚洲欧美视频播放 | 亚洲性人人天天夜夜摸 | 亚洲 日本 欧美 | 成a∨人片在线观看无码 | 亚洲精品99久久久久中文字幕 | 另类第一页 | 中文字幕欧美在线观看 | 5151四虎免费 | 亚洲成a人片在线观看中文 日本三级欧美三级 | 亚洲国产成人久久综合人 | 国产乱了伦视频大全亚琴影院 | 国产69精品久久久久乱码韩国 | 在线无码中文字幕一区 | 日本黄网站三级三级三级 | 国产91精品一区二区麻豆亚洲 | 久久成人国产精品免费软件 | 亚欧美日韩 | www.亚洲区 | 人人搞人人爽 | 午夜影视啪啪免费体验区入口 | 18禁美女裸体爆乳无遮挡 | 亚洲大尺度网站 | 免费aaa级毛片在线视频 | 午夜视频免费在线 | 国产精品日本欧美一区二区三区 | 欧美精品自拍视频 | 成人福利一区 | 老司机精品视频一区二区三区 | 黄色一级大片在线免费看国产一 | 国产精品无码专区在线观看不卡 | 一区国产精品 | 亚洲国产av精品一区二区蜜芽 | 国产精品久久这里只有精品 | 337p人体 欧洲人体 亚洲 | 99视频精品全部免费 在线 | 亚洲卡一卡二卡三新区乱码 | 一边摸一边抽搐一进一出视频 | 毛片网站在线看 | 91精品国产色综合久久不卡粉嫩 | 午夜在线精品偷拍 |