色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

一般將來(lái)時(shí)練習(xí)題

時(shí)間:2024-10-25 09:58:02 煒玲 試題 我要投稿
  • 相關(guān)推薦

一般將來(lái)時(shí)練習(xí)題

  在學(xué)習(xí)和工作的日常里,許多人都需要跟練習(xí)題打交道,做習(xí)題在我們的學(xué)習(xí)中占有非常重要的位置,對(duì)掌握知識(shí)、培養(yǎng)能力和檢驗(yàn)學(xué)習(xí)的效果都是非常必要的,什么樣的習(xí)題才是好習(xí)題呢?以下是小編整理的一般將來(lái)時(shí)練習(xí)題,希望能夠幫助到大家。

  一般將來(lái)時(shí)練習(xí)題 1

  填空。

  1. 我打算明天和朋友去野炊。

  I_____ _______ _________ have a picnic with my friends.

  I ________ have a picnic with my friends.

  2. 下個(gè)星期一你打算去干嘛? 我想去打籃球。

  What ________ ________ _________ _________ _________ next Monday? I _______ ______ _____ play basketball.

  What _________ you do next Monday? I ________ play basketball.

  3. 你媽媽這個(gè)周末去購(gòu)物嗎?是,她要去買(mǎi)一些水果。

  _____ your mother _______ ________ go shopping th ___________?

  Yes, she _________. She ______ ________ __________ buy some fruit.

  4. 你們打算什么時(shí)候見(jiàn)面。

  What time _______ you _________ __________ meet?

  改句子。

  5. Nancy going to go camping.(改否定)

  Nancy ________ going to go camping.

  6. Ill go and join them.(改否定)

  I _______ go ______ join them.

  7. Im going to get up at 6:30 tomorrow.(改一般疑問(wèn)句)

  ________ _______ ________ to get up at 6:30 tomorrow?

  8. We will meet at the bus stop at 10:30.(改一般疑問(wèn)句)

  _______ ________ meet at the bus stop at 10:30.

  9. She going to lten to music after school.(對(duì)劃線部分提問(wèn))

  ________ _______ she ________ ________ _________ after school?

  10. My father and mother are going to see a play the day after tomorrow.(同上)

  _________ _________ going to see a play the day after tomorrow.

  用所給詞的適當(dāng)形式填空。

  11. Today a sunny day. We ___________________ (have) a picnic th afternoon.

  12. My brother _______________ (go) to Shanghai next week.

  13. Tom often ______________(go) to school on foot. But today rain. He ______________ (go) to school by bike.

  14. What do you usually do at weekends? I usually __________ (watch) TV and ____________(catch) insects?

  15. Its Friday today. What _____she _________ (do) th weekend? She ______________ (watch ) TV and _____________ (catch) insects.

  16. What ___________ (d0) you do last Sunday? I ____________ (pick) apples on a farm. What ______________ (do) next Sunday? I ______________ (milk) cows.

  17. Mary ____________ (vit) her grandparents tomorrow.

  18. Liu Tao ____________ (fly) kites in the playground yesterday.

  19. David ______________ (give) a puppet show next Monday.

  20. I ________________ (plan) for my study now

  一般將來(lái)時(shí)練習(xí)題 2

  一、單項(xiàng)選擇

  ( ) 1. There __________ a meeting tomorrow afternoon.

  A. will be going to B. will going to be C. is going to be D. will go to be

  ( ) 2. Charlie ________ here next month.

  A. isnt working B. doesnt working C. isnt going to working D. wont work

  ( ) 3. He ________ very busy this week, he ________ free next week.

  A. will be; is B. is; is C. will be; will be D. is; will be

  ( ) 4. There ________ a dolphin show in the zoo tomorrow evening.

  A. was B. is going to have C. will have D. is going to be

  ( ) 5. -_____ you ______ free tomorrow? - No. I _____ free the day after tomorrow.

  A. Are; going to; will B. Are; going to be; will

  C. Are; going to; will be D. Are; going to be; will be

  ( ) 6. Mother ________ me a nice present on my next birthday.

  A. will gives B. will give C. gives D. give

  ( ) 7. - Shall I buy a cup of tea for you? -________. (不,不要。)

  A. No, you wont. B. No, you arent. C. No, please dont. D. No, please.

  ( ) 8. - Where is the morning paper? - I ________ if for you at once.

  A. get B. am getting C. to get D. will get

  ( ) 9. ________ a concert next Saturday?

  A. There will be B. Will there be C. There can be D. There are

  ( ) 10. If they come, we ________ a meeting.

  A. have B. will have C. had D. would have

  ( ) 11. He ________ her a beautiful hat on her next birthday.

  A. gives B. gave C. will giving D. is going to giving

  ( ) 12. He ________ to us as soon as he gets there.

  A. writes B. has written C. will write D. wrote

  ( ) 13. He ________ in three days.

  A. coming back B. came back C. will come back D. is going to coming back

  ( ) 14. If it ________ tomorrow, well go roller-skating.

  A. isnt rain B. wont rain C. doesnt rain D. doesnt fine

  ( ) 15. - Will his parents go to see the Terra Cotta Warriors tomorrow?

  - No, ________ .

  A. they willnt. B. they wont. C. they arent. D. they dont.

  ( ) 16. Who ________ we ________ swimming with tomorrow afternoon?

  A. will; go B. do; go C. will; going D. shall; go

  ( ) 17. We ________ the work this way next time.

  A. do B. will do C. going to do D. will doing

  ( ) 18. Tomorrow he ___ a kite in the open air first, and then ____ boating in the park.

  A. will fly; will go B. will fly; goes C. is going to fly; will goes D. flies; will go

  ( ) 19. The day after tomorrow they ________ a volleyball match.

  A. will watching B. watches C. is watching D. is going to watch

  ( ) 20. There ________ a birthday party this Sunday.

  A. shall be B. will be C. shall going to be D. will going to be

  ( ) 21. They ________ an English evening next Sunday.

  A. are having B. are going to have C. will having D. is going to have

  ( ) 22. ________ you ________ free next Sunday?

  A. Will; are B. Will; be C. Do; be D. Are; be

  ( ) 23. He ________ there at ten tomorrow morning.

  A. will B. is C. will be D. be

  ( ) 24. ________ your brother ________ a magazine from the library?

  A. Are; going to borrow B. Is; going to borrow

  C. Will; borrows D. Are; going to borrows

  ( ) 25. - Shall I come again tomorrow afternoon? -________ (好的).

  A. Yes, please B. Yes, you will. C. No, please. D. No, you wont.

  ( ) 26. It ________ the year of the horse next year.

  A. is going to be B. is going to C. will be D. will is

  ( ) 27. ________ open the window?

  A. Will you please B. Please will you C. You please D. Do you

  ( ) 28. - Lets go out to play football, shall we? - OK. I ________.

  A. will coming B. be going to come C. come D. am coming

  ( ) 29. It ________ us a long time to learn English well.

  A. takes B. will take C. spends D. will spend

  ( ) 30. The train ________ at 11.

  A. going to arrive B. will be arrive C. is going to D. is arriving

  二、動(dòng)詞填空

  1. I ______(leave)in a minute. I ______(finish)all my work before I ______(leave).

  2. -How long _____ you _____(study)in our country?

  -I _____(plan)to be here for about one more year.

  -I _____(hope)to visit the other parts of your country.

  -What ______ you ______(do)after you ______(leave)here?

  -I ______(return)home and ______(get)a job.

  3. I ______(be)tired. I ______(go)to bed early tonight.

  4. Marys birthday is next Monday, her mother _____(give)her a present.

  5. It is very cold these days. It ______(snow)soon.

  6. -_____ you _____(be)here this Saturday?

  -No. I ______(visit)my teacher.

  7. -______ I ______(get)you a copy of todays newspaper?

  -Thank you.

  8. I am afraid there ______(be)a meeting this afternoon. I cant join you.

  9. Mike ______(believe, not)this until he ______(see)it with his own eyes.

  10. Most of us dont think their team ______(win).

  五、把下列各句譯成英語(yǔ)

  1.我叔叔今晚要來(lái)。

  2.他沒(méi)有打算住那座小屋。

  3.我們要讀這本書(shū)。

  4.你爸爸要去釣魚(yú)嗎?不,他要去游泳。

  參考答案:

  一、1. am leaving ; will finish ; leave 2. will ; study ; plan ; hope ; will ; do ; leave ; will return ; get

  3. am ; will 4. will give 5. will snow 6. Will, be ; will visit 7. Shall ; get

  8. will be 9. wont believe ; sees 10. will win

  二、1. C 2. D 3. D 4. D 5. D 6. B 7. C 8. D

  9. B 10. B 11. D 12. C 13. C 14. C 15. B 16. D

  17. B 18. A 19. D 20. B 21. B 22. B 23. C 24. B

  25. A 26. A 27. A 28. D 29. B 30. D

  三、1.My uncle will come tonight.

  2.He isnt going to live in the small house.

  3.We are going to read this book.

  4.-Will your father go fishing?-No,he is going swimming.

  一般將來(lái)時(shí)練習(xí)題 3

  一、單項(xiàng)選擇題

  1、I __________ visit my grandparents next week.

  A. will B. am going to C. was going to D. would

  2、There __________ a meeting tomorrow afternoon.

  A. will be B. will have C. are going to be D. is going to have

  3、She __________ an English song at the party.

  A. will sing B. sang C. sings D. has sung

  4、They __________ to the park this weekend.

  A. will go B. went C. go D. have gone

  5、We __________ a picnic if it doesnt rain tomorrow.

  A. will have B. had C. have D. are having

  二、用所給詞的適當(dāng)形式填空

  1、I __________ (leave) for Beijing tomorrow.

  2、He __________ (come) back in two days.

  3、They __________ (watch) a movie this evening.

  4、She __________ (study) hard next term.

  5、We __________ (do) some shopping this weekend.

  三、按要求改寫(xiě)句子

  1、They will go to the beach next week. (改為否定句)

  They __________ __________ to the beach next week.

  2、I will visit my uncle tomorrow. (對(duì)劃線部分提問(wèn))

  __________ __________ you do tomorrow?

  3、We are going to have a party this weekend. (改為一般疑問(wèn)句)

  __________ you __________ to have a party this weekend?

【一般將來(lái)時(shí)練習(xí)題】相關(guān)文章:

一般將來(lái)時(shí)練習(xí)題及答案08-28

一般將來(lái)時(shí)教學(xué)反思02-27

《翠鳥(niǎo)》的練習(xí)題10-29

《質(zhì)量》練習(xí)題01-02

《孔乙己》的練習(xí)題06-18

be動(dòng)詞練習(xí)題10-17

閱讀練習(xí)題12-06

《莫高窟》練習(xí)題11-02

語(yǔ)文練習(xí)題11-02

主站蜘蛛池模板: 国产精品最新乱视频二区 | 99精品国产99久久久久久51 | 91好色先生在线观看 | 亚洲图片欧美色图 | 欧美国产日韩一区二区 | 精品国产一区二区三区av孞弋 | 亚洲国产剧情中文视频在线 | 亚洲国产剧情在线观看 | 四虎视频影院www1515 | 美女黄色免费网站 | 特级毛片全部免费播放器 | 99九九99九九九99九他书对 | 亚洲乱码中文字幕手机在线 | 男人懂得网站 | 自拍偷拍亚洲色图欧美 | caoporn成人免费公开 | 国产精品视频一 | 日韩精品一区二区三区在线视频 | 国产精品亚洲lv粉色 | 青草青在线视频在线观看 | 在线播放国产精品三级网 | 精品久久久久久亚洲综合网 | 国产一区二区成人在线 | 国产aⅴ无码久久丝袜美腿 桃色播播 | 丰满人妻一区二区三区视频 | 免费jjzz在在线播放国产 | a无码中文字幕一区 | 国产情侣一区 | 精品熟女碰碰人人a久久 | 久久综合中文字幕 | 国内自产少妇自拍区免费 | 亚洲日韩欧美国产另类综合 | 少妇又色又紧又黄又刺激免费 | 无码区日韩特区永久免费系列 | 中文字字幕在线中文 | 亚洲欧洲老熟女av | 男人狂揉女人下部视频 | 中文人妻av大区中文不卡 | 影视先锋av资源噜噜 | 亚洲色欲色欲www成人网 | 精品人妻少妇一区二区三区在线 | 四虎永久免费 | 久久久久国产一区二区三区 | 手机成亚洲人成电影网站 | 天堂va欧美ⅴa亚洲va在线 | 亚洲日本欧美日韩高观看 | 久久精品国产sm调教网站演员 | 黄在线看片免费人成视频 | 日本淫片免费啪啪3 | 欧美在线观看免费视频 | 男人视频网站 | 无码免费婬av片在线观看 | 中文字幕在线观看 | 中文字幕在线免费看线人 | 男人在线视频 | 自拍偷拍 校园春色 | 亚洲图片校园另激情类小说 | 男人猛躁进女人全程无遮挡 | 国产午精品午夜福利757视频播放 | 日日狠狠久久偷偷色 | 欧洲精品无码一区二区三区在线播放 | av男女| 欧美专区第二页 | 欧美亚洲综合色 | 午夜激情在线免费观看 | 国产精品精品久久久久久 | 天天曰天天干 | 国产爆乳成av人在线播放 | 青青草久 | 东北老女人高潮对白dvd | 日韩国产毛片 | 5x性社区免费视频播 | 国产精品一国产精品 | 19禁无遮挡啪啪无码网站 | 97久久人人超碰国产精品 | av在线资源网站 | 大乳丰满人妻中文字幕日本 | 亚洲成a人片77777潘金莲 | 国产在沙发上午睡被强 | 一级黄色大片免费观看 | 国产日韩欧美精品 | 狂野欧美激情性xxxx在线观看 | 日韩av一区二区在线 | 综合色婷婷 | 久久草莓香蕉频线观 | 成人男同av在线观 | 日批影院 | 欧美日韩国产图片 | 中文无码字幕一区到五区免费 | 免费无码一区二区三区a片百度 | 久久久亚洲精品一区二区三区浴池 | 狠狠热在线视频免费 | 国产免费久久精品99re丫丫一 | 男人的天堂免费视频 | 人禽杂交18禁网站免费 | 欧洲午夜精品久久久久久 | 欧美激情国产精品免费 | 久久不见久久见www日本网 | 99久久免费国产 |