色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

The sports meeting的單元測試題

時間:2021-06-11 08:59:54 試題 我要投稿

The sports meeting的單元測試題

  The sports meeting的單元測試題

The sports meeting的單元測試題

 、. 選出劃線部分發音不同的單詞 (8%)

 。 ]1. A. hold B. drop C. holiday D. anybody

 。 ]2. A. loud B. ground C. should D. about

 。 ]3. A. fast B. race C. rather D. grandpa

 。 ]4. A. result B. jump C. runner D. full

 。 ]5. A. behind B. win C. stick D. still

 。 ]6. A. choose B. hooray C. tooth D. cool

  [ ]7. A. neck B. rest C. end D. relay

  [ ]8. A. loudspeaker B. instead C. headteacher D. weather

 、. 英漢互譯 (17%)

  1. hold a (sports) meeting ______ 2. the high jump _____

  3. relay race _________________ 4. come on _________

  5. a moment later _____________ 6. fall behind ________

  7. the girls' 400 metres ________ 8. 跳遠 ___________

  9. 在前方 (面) ______________ 10. 傳遞 ___________

  11. 趕上 ___________________ 12. 同時 ___________

  13. 現在,剛剛______________ 14. 團體賽跑 _______

  15. 在…干得好______________ 16. 繼續做某事 _____

  17. 告訴某人某事____________

  Ⅲ. 根據要求寫出下列各詞 (10%)

  1. win _______ (名詞) 2. loud ______ (副詞)

  3. badly ______ (形容詞) 4. catch ______ (過去式)

  5. fast _______ (比較級) 6. two _______ (序數詞)

  7. high ______ (最高級) 8. quick ______ (副詞)

  9. stand ______ (過去式) 10. run ________ (現在分詞)

 、. 寫出下列動詞的.過去式 (10%)

  1. run _________ 2. win _________

  3. jump ________ 4. read _________

  5. shout ________ 6. begin ________

  7. pass _________ 8. get __________

  9. drop _________ 10. come ________

 、. 寫出下列形容詞和副詞的比較級和最高級 (12%)

  1. far ______ ______ 2. badly ______ ______

  3. long ______ ______ 4. late ______ ______

  5. thin ______ ______ 6. hungry ______ ______

 、. 完成下列各句 (8%)

  1. _________________ (哪一項運動) are you in today?

  2. Liu Mei ___________________ (跳得最遠) of all.

  3. He began to _____________________ (趕上) the others.

  4. They both passed on their sticks _______________ (同時).

  5. They were still ___________________ (齊頭并進).

  6. It was ____________________ (很難看清楚).

  7. Lin Tao was _________________ (第一個沖過終點線).

  8. He quickly got up and __________________ (繼續跑).

 、. 選詞填空 (16%)

 。 ]1. Last Saturday No.4 Middle School held a sports meeting ___

  the playground.

  A. on B. in C. at D. of

 。 ]2. Lucy ran ______ than Meimei.

  A. fast B. faster C. fastest D. the fastest

  [ ]3. Nathan Hale looked ______ as British soldier put the rope

  ______ his neck.

  A. out...around B. around...around

  C. down...on D. about...around

  [ ]4. I'm not doing ______ because I fell and hurt my neck

  last week.

  A. something B. nothing

  C. anything D. everything

  [ ]5. Look at the pictures ______ a relay race below.

  A. for B. of C. at D. from

 。 ]6. All the runners got ready ______ run.

  A. to B. for C. of D. in

 。 ]7. ______ the end of the first lap, Li Lei quickly passed the

  stick______ to Jim.

  A. At...in B. In...at C. On...at D.At...on

 。 ]8. He began to catch up ______ Jim.

  A. to B. of C. with D.at

 。 ]9. He quickly got up and went on ______.

  A. running B. runing C. runs D. run

 。 ]10. "Come ______!" shouted everyone.

  A. in B. on C. up D. from

 。 ]11. She did rather ______.

  A. bad B. badly C. worse D. worst

  [ ]12. Han Meimei did very well ______ the 100-metre race.

  A. on B. at C. of D. in

  [ ]13. I have never seen ______ film.

  A. such a interesting B. such an interesting

  C. an such interesting D. a such interesting

  [ ]14. Class 3 and Class 1 were ______ front.

  A. at B. on C. in D. of

  [ ]15. Mr Hu stood ______ the starting line and the runners got

  ready to run.

  A. in B. on C. to D. at

 。 ]16. Jiang Honglin ______ Class 2 was running very fast.

  A. for B. from C. in D. at

 、. 句型轉換 (6%)

  1. Lucy ran faster than Meimei. (改為否定句)

  Lucy ______ ______ faster than Meimei.

  2. He began to catch up with the others. (改為一般疑問句)

  ______ he ______ to catch up with the others?

  3. Were they still neck and neck? (做肯定回答)

  ______, ______ ______.

  4. You can win every time, ______ ______? (完成反意疑問句)

  5. Did you win? (做否定回答)

  ______, ______ ______.

  6. Mr Hu stood at the starting line. (對劃線部分提問)

  ______ stood at the starting line?

 、. 用所給動詞的適當形式填空 (6%)

  1. We ______ (hold) a sports meeting on the playground last Sunday.

  2. He began to ______ (catch) up with Jim.

  3. Lucy can't ______ (win) every time!

  4. I think Mr Hu is going to ______ (tell) us the result right now.

  5. "Come on!" they ______ (shout).

  6. Lin Tao ______ (jump) farthest of all.

 、. 補全對話,The sports meeting 單元測試,英語試題《The sports meeting 單元測試》。(7%)

  Lucy到她的朋友Joan家,看見窗邊站著一個男孩。Joan告訴她那是Bill,并把她介紹給Bill,下面是他們三人的對話。從下列七句話中選擇正確的選項,完成對話。

  Lucy: 1 ?

  Joan: 2 . Didn't you meet him at the new Year's party?

  Lucy: No. 3

  Joan: 4 . Bill, 5 .

  Bill: Hi, Lucy. 6

  Lucy: Glad to meet you, too. 7 .

  Bill: Sure, let's sit over there.

  A. Well, let me introdvce (介紹) you to him.

  B. Let's sit down and have a talk.

  C. That's Bill.

  D. Glad to meet you.

  E. Who's that boy standing by the window?

  F. This is my friend Lucy.

  G. I wasn't at school then.

  參 考 答 案

  Ⅰ. 1. A 2. C 3. B 4. D 5. A 6. B 7. D 8. A

 、. 1. 舉行 (運動)會 2. 跳高 3. 接力賽 4. 趕快 5. 片刻之后 6. 落后;跟不上7. 女子400米(賽跑) 8. the long jump 9. in front 10. pass on 11. catch up(with) 12. at the same time 13. right now 14. a team race 15. do well in 16. go on doing 17. tell sb. sth.

  Ⅲ. 1. winner 2. loudly 3. bad 4. caught 5. faster 6. second 7. highest 8. quickly 9. stood 10. running

  Ⅳ. 1. ran 2. won 3. jumped 4. read 5. shouted 6. began 7. passed 8. got 9. dropped 10. came

 、.1. farther, farthest 2.worse, worst 3.longer, longest 4.later, latest 5.thinner, thinnest 6.hungrier, hungriest

 、. 1. Which sport 2. jumped farthest 3. catch up with 4. at the same time 5. neck and neck 6. difficult to see 7. first past the finishing line 8. went on running

  Ⅶ. 1. A 2. B 3. B 4. C 5. B 6. A 7. D 8. C 9. A 10.B 11. B 12. D 13.B 14.C 15. D 16. B

 、. 1. didn't, run 2. Did, begin 3. Yes, they, were 4. can't, you 5. No, I, didn't 6. Who

 、. 1. held 2. catch 3. win 4. tell 5. shouted 6. jumped

 、. 1. E 2. C 3. G 4. A 5. F 6. D 7. B

【The sports meeting的單元測試題】相關文章:

Sports meeting說課稿09-17

Sports meeting說課稿范文02-16

運動會 Sports Meeting09-08

中考英語作文:A Sports Meeting12-12

《Sports meeting》評課稿10-10

運動會作文Sports Meeting06-02

中考英語作文范文 A Sports Meeting09-07

《Sports meeting》優秀評課稿11-17

Sports meeting運動會英語作文05-30

主站蜘蛛池模板: 日日干夜夜操天天操 | 人妻无码熟妇乱又伦精品视频 | 午夜不卡无码中文字幕影院 | 国产免费又色又爽又黄 | 欧洲一区二区在线观看 | 巨胸喷奶水www视频网站 | 国产在线国偷精品产拍 | 日韩二级毛片 | 欧美成人va | 一区精品国产欧美在线 | 中文字幕精品国产 | 高清乱码男女免费观看 | 国产午夜成人av在线播放 | 久久久久成人片免费观看r 国产精品老牛影院99av | _97夜夜澡人人爽人人 | 女人扒开屁股桶爽30分钟 | 亚洲一区动漫 | 乡下三级农村妇女 | 免费无码av片在线观看网址 | 亚洲自拍偷拍网 | 特级做a爰片毛片免费看 | 免费无码成人av电影在线播放 | 亚洲另类激情小说 | 国产视频69 | 欧美亚洲日本一区 | 老司机亚洲精品影院无码 | 亚洲热色 | 和岳每晚弄的高潮嗷嗷叫视频 | 米奇777超碰欧美日韩亚洲 | 久久国产精品色av免费看 | 美女网站在线永久免费观看 | 韩日高清 | 少妇又色又爽又黄的视频 | 国产精品99久久免费黑人 | 97人洗澡从澡人人爽人人模 | 越南毛茸茸的少妇 | 丰满爆乳在线播放 | 国产精品对白久久久久粗 | 夜夜躁狠狠躁日日躁2024 | 交资源www在线观看 日本一道综合久久aⅴ免费 | 国产一区二区三区四区五区vm | 亚洲人成在线观看网站不卡 | 99久久久无码国产精品aaa | 伴郎粗大的内捧猛烈进出视频观看 | 色偷偷亚洲第一成人综合网址 | 欧美日韩国产一区二区三区不卡 | 欧美亚洲综合久久 | 中文字幕一区二区在线视频 | 国产在线在线 | 欧美巨大巨粗黑人性aaaaaa | 亚洲欧美日韩中字视频三区 | 色综合天天天天做夜夜夜夜做 | 国产成人毛毛毛片 | 国产免费午夜福利在线播放11 | 欧美视频在线观看一区 | 亚洲理论中文字幕 | 日韩欧美tⅴ一中文字暮 | av首页在线 | 欧洲精品一区二区三区久久 | 免费高清理伦片在线播放网站 | 亚洲精品无码鲁网中文电影 | 91精品国产乱码久久久久久张柏芝 | 亚洲精品国产美女在线一区 | 国产寡妇亲子伦一区二区三区 | 青青草成人在线观看 | 亚洲中文字幕无码爆乳 | 少妇中文字幕乱码亚洲影视 | 亚洲午夜成人久久久久久 | 一本久久伊人热热精品中文 | 91精彩刺激对白露脸偷拍 | 婷婷丁香五月亚洲中文字幕 | 免费1级做爰片1000部视频 | 日韩第2页| 色综合天天操 | 亚洲国产精品自在在线观看 | 亚洲精品午夜久久久久久久久久久 | 动漫美女视频网站在线看 | 久久精品aⅴ无码中文字字幕蜜桃 | 全网免费在线播放视频入口 | 福利视频一区二区三区 | 日产精品久久久久久久蜜臀 | 韩日av一区二区三区 | 日本边添边摸边做边爱的网站 | 总裁各种姿势顶弄呻吟h1v1 | 男人摸女人下面的视频 | 91精品一区二区三区综合在线爱 | 国精品午夜福利视频 | av色人阁 | 国产乡下三级全黄三级 | 日本欧美一区二区三区不卡视频 | 亚洲精品在 | 一区二区国产视频 | 爽爽午夜影视窝窝看片 | 欧美另类xxxx | 日韩精品在线视频 | 午夜少妇性影院私人影院在线 | 91综合入口 | 亚洲第一黄色网址 | 在熟睡夫面前侵犯我在线播放 |