色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

A visit to an island 單元測試題

時間:2021-06-10 19:31:49 試題 我要投稿

A visit to an island 單元測試題

  Ⅰ.辨別下列單詞畫線部分的發音有幾種,一種用A表示,兩種用B表示,三種用C表示,四種用D表示,(6%)

A visit to an island 單元測試題

  ( )1.could about young enough

  ( )2.large farther start quarter

  ( )3.pull ruler student number

  ( )4.alone move above shop

  ( )5.land wash danger matter

  ( )6.work sport worse born

  Ⅱ.根據句意,完成下列不完整的單詞。(6%)

  1.Shall we have a p __ on __ c tomorrow?

  2.Mr. Wang wrote the new words on the bl __ ckb __ __ rd.

  3.we're safe. Don't be __ fr __ __ d.

  4.We can do it all by __ urs __ lv __ s.

  5.The old man no l __ ng __ r lived there.

  6.don't worry. There is n __ th__ ng wrong with her.

  Ⅲ.根據句意,用括號中所給單詞的適當形式填空。(6%)

  1.Who is the _____ of the three?(thin)

  2.There is _____ water in this bottle than in that one. (little)

  3.I don't like the _____ one. (four)

  4.My father is good at ____. (sing)He sings very well.

  5.When she heard the news, she looked _____. (worry)

  6.How many _____ are there in the basket?(tomato)

  Ⅳ.選擇填空。(15%)

  ( )1.I am very tired. I want to _____ a rest.

  A.have B.make C.keep D.like

  ( )2.We must keep everything _____ and tidy.

  A.cleaning B.to clean C.clean D.cleaned

  ( )3.There _____ no milk in the bottle, but we can have some orange.

  A.is B.are C.have D.has

  ( )4.Please _____ the book to me.

  A.keep B.borrow C.take D.bring

  ( )5.I am _____ afraid now.

  A.little B.a little C.few D.a few

  ( )6.“ _____ do you go to the cinema?” “Once a week. ”

  A.How long B.How much

  C.How often D.How many

  ( )7.The students will have a sports meeting if it _____ rain tomorrow.

  A.not B.doesn't

  C.won't D.isn't

  ( )8.My brother is _____ young _____ to school.

  A.too, to go B.so, to go

  C.too, going D.very, to go

  ( )9.The children _____ home until they finish the work.

  A.didn't go B.won't go

  C.not go D.will go

  ( )10.“Who has a pen, boys and girls?” “I have _____, Mr. Wang. ”

  A.one B.it C.that D.so

  ( )11.Which do you like better, noodles _____ dumplings?

  A.and B.but C.or D.also

  ( )12.“May I borrow some books?” “Sure. But you must _____ soon.

  A.give them back B.give they back

  C.give back them D.give back they

  ( )13.We can do it all by _____.

  A.our B.us C.ourselves D.we

  ( )14.My brother swims _____ better than I.

  A.more B.very C.the most D.much

  ( )15.“Can't you hear _____?”“No. I can hear _____. ”

  A.anything, nothing B.anything, anything

  C.something, nothing D.something, something

  Ⅴ.根據句意,選用所給的`詞語,并用其適當形式填空。(10%)

  start, how, have to, something, take, go, be alone, anything, how many, when

  1.I'd like _____ to drink.

  2.Her parents went to Shanghai. She _____ at home.

  3.Please _____ it away. I don't want it here.

  4.I can't hear _____.

  5.They wanted _____ to the farthest island.

  6._____ monkeys can you see?

  7.“ _____ you _____ mend the bike today?” “Yes, I'm afraid I do. ”

  8.Please tell him to call me _____ he comes back.

  9._____ did you go to school yesterday?

  10.The meeting _____ at two o'clock tomorrow afternoon, doesn't it?

  Ⅵ.按要求改寫下列各句,每空一詞,縮寫詞算一詞。(16%)

  1.There is something wrong with the baby. (改為一般疑問句)

  _____ _____ _____ wrong with the baby?

  2.She can swim very well. I can swim very well, too. (改為同義句)

  She can swim very well, _____ _____ _____.

  3.She will have time tomorrow. She will go to the cinema with us. (用if連成一句)

  She _____ _____ to the cinema with us _____ she _____ time tomorrow.

  4.I can't hear anything. (改為同義句)

  I _____ hear _____.

  5.My mother has to wash the clothes this evening. (改為一般疑問句)

  _____ your mother _____ to wash the clothes this evening?

  6.You don't like swimming, do you?(給出肯定回答)

  _____, I _____.

  Ⅶ.根據中文,完成句子,每空一詞,縮寫詞算一詞,英語試題《A visit to an island 單元 驗收》。(16%)

  1.這個男孩的耳朵可能有毛病。

  There _____ _____ something wrong _____ the boy's ears.

  2.我生病了,他代替我去了那兒。

  I was _____. He went there _____ _____ _____.

  3.明天你來這兒時,別忘了把你們的照片帶來。

  _____ forget _____ _____ your pictures _____ you _____ here tomorrow.

  4.我們幾點鐘開始做這件事?

  What time shall we begin _____ _____ this work?

  5.我們以前從來沒有去過那兒。

  We have _____ been there _____.

  Ⅷ.補全對話,每空一詞,縮寫詞算一詞.(10%)

  A: 1 Kate, please? I can't find 2 .

  B:I don't think she can come today. She 3 4 stay at home.

  A: 5 ?

  B:She is ill.

  A:What's 6 7 with her?

  B:Her back hurts.

  A:I'm sorry to hear that. Did she go to 8 the doctor?

  B:Yes. The doctor 9 there was nothing 10 wrong with her, but she had to rest for one day.

  Ⅸ.閱讀理解。(5%)根據短文內容,判斷正誤,正確的寫T,錯誤的寫F。

  One day my wife and I went shopping in a big shop. We went there by car, because my brother and his family were going to see us the next Sunday. We had a lot of things to buy. We parked(停)the car in the car park outside the shop. An hour later we came back to the car with many bags. But we couldn't open the car door.

  “Oh, dear, we have to ask that policeman.” I said.

  He was very kind. A few minutes later he got the door open. But just at that moment an angry(生氣的)man came up and shouted(大喊), “What are you doing with my car?”

  We looked at the number of the car, and our faces turned red.

  ( )1.We went shopping by car because my brother's family were going to see us the next Sunday.

  ( )2.It took us about an hour to buy things in the shop.

  ( )3.An angry men helped us to open the door of the car.

  ( )4.The man was angry because we used his car.

  ( )5.Maybe the man's car and our car had the same colour.

  Ⅹ.完形填空。(10%)閱讀下面短文,掌握其大意,然后從短文下面各小題所給的四個選項中選擇一個最佳答案。

  A boy was walking in the street 1 a man came over 2 him and 3 him the way 4 the station.

  The boy was very naughty(淘氣)and wanted 5 a trick(開玩笑)on the man. He pointed(指)to 6 side of the road and said, “GO down the street until you reach a shop. You can find it on your left. ”The man thanked him and went away.

  A few minutes 7 , the man came back. He said to the boy that there was only a bookshop there and he 8 find the station. The boy 9 and said, “ 10 a map in the bookshop, and you'll find the way! ”

  ( )1.A.but B.because C.then D.when

  ( )2.A.from B.to C.for D.with

  ( )3.A.ask B.asked C.tell D.told

  ( )4.A.to B.for C.at D.in

  ( )5.A.play B.to play C.show D.to show

  ( )6.A.another B.the other C.one more D.two

  ( )7.A.before B.after C.past D.later

  ( )8.A.can't B.may not C.couldn't D.mustn't

  ( )9.A.looked B.cried C.laughed D.jumped

  ( )10.A.Buy B.Carry C.Show D.Borrow

  參考答案

  Ⅰ.1.C 2.B 3.D 4.D 5.C 6.B

  Ⅱ.1.picnic 2.blackboard 3.afraid 4.ourselves 5.longer 6.nothing

  Ⅲ.1.thinnest 2.less 3.fourth 4.singing 5.worried 6.tomatoes

  Ⅳ.1.A 2.C 3.A 4.D 5.B 6.C 7.B 8.A 9.B 10.A 11.C 12.A 13.C 14.D 15.A

  Ⅴ.1.something 2.was alone 3.take 4.anything 5.to go 6.How many 7.Do,have to 8.when 9.How 10.starts

  Ⅵ.1.Is, there, anything 2.so, can, I 3.will, go, if, has 4.can, nothing 5.Does, have 6.Yes, do

  Ⅶ.1.may, be, with 2.ill, instead, of, me 3.Don't, to, bring, when, come 4.to, do 5.never, before

  Ⅷ.1.Where's 2.her 3.has 4.to 5.Why 6.the 7.matter 8.see 9.said 10.much

  Ⅸ.1.T 2.T 3.F 4.F 5.T

  Ⅹ.1.D 2.B 3.B 4.A 5.B 6.B 7.D 8.C 9.C 10.A

【A visit to an island 單元測試題】相關文章:

A visit to an island英語綜合測試題06-23

《A visit to an island Lesson》小學六年級英語教學設計06-14

參觀 Visit09-08

island的意思是什么10-10

政治單元的測試題06-12

《A visit to the UN》教案07-03

visit的短語搭配09-01

 In Beijing 單元測試題08-14

精選Myday單元測試題08-14

主站蜘蛛池模板: 欧美xxxx做受性欧美88 | 91免费观看网站 | 亚洲视频在线观看免费 | 亚洲香蕉aⅴ视频在线播放 人人添人人爽 | www.日本欧美 | 视频在线观看一区二区 | 国产日韩精品视频无码 | 永久www成人看片 | 五月婷婷色综合 | 国产午夜电影在线观看 | 久久精品人人做人人爽播放器 | 一本一久本久a久久精品综合 | 噜噜噜亚洲色成人网站∨ | 2021天天干夜夜爽 | 中文字幕在线第一页 | 日韩17p| 欧美一区二区三区在线视频观看 | 一个添下面两个吃奶把腿扒开 | 国产又粗又猛又黄又爽性视频 | 91看片淫黄大片91桃色 | 国产女人爽到高潮a毛片 | 福利视频第一区 | 九九热国产视频 | 日韩色哟哟 | 国产精品视频一区国模私拍 | 久久精品女人毛片水多 | 少妇高潮一区二区三区99小说 | 国产在线日韩拍揄自揄视频 | 99久久精品国产第一页 | 亚洲综合性av私人影院 | 免费高清毛片 | 欧美高清在线 | 国产免费av片在线鞠婧祎 | 国产欧美精品aaaaa久久 | 啪啪一级视频 | 丰满少妇内射一区 | 日本香港三级亚洲三级 | 国精产品乱码视频一区二区 | 亚洲精品国产aⅴ成拍色拍 老司机深夜18禁污污网站 | 福利资源在线观看 | 日韩v片| 欧美黄色免费大片 | 国产精品久久久久久熟妇吹潮软件 | 国产精品久久人妻无码网站一区 | 天天弄天天模 | rctd在线观看 | 久久影院午夜理论片无码 | 成人狠狠干| 日韩美女一级 | aaaa级毛片欧美的 | 欧美www.| a∨在线视频播放 | 色综合久久久久综合99 | av最新在线观看 | 久久天天躁狠狠躁夜夜2020老熟妇 | 综合免费视频 | 午夜激情91 | 在线免费播放毛片 | avav在线看| 日韩不卡1卡2卡三卡2021精品推荐 | 少妇下蹲露大唇无遮挡 | 日本免费在线播放 | 狠狠干最新 | 日在线视频 | 69麻豆天美精东蜜桃传媒潘甜甜 | 香蕉视频国产在线 | 中文无码日韩欧免费视频app | 日韩毛片基地 | 天天舔天天爽 | 在线国产视频观看 | 后入到高潮免费观看 | 黄色三及毛片 | 亚洲字幕在线观看 | 欧美日韩另类一区 | 国产无遮挡又黄又大又爽 | 天天躁夜夜躁狠狠躁2021a2 | 国产一本二卡三卡四卡乱码 | 日韩三级免费片 | 国产精品国产三级国产三级人妇 | 18禁无遮挡无码国产免费网站 | 欧洲亚洲激情 | 女人爽到高潮潮喷18禁网站 | 国产在线成人 | 国产高清露脸孕妇系列 | 五月丁香激激情亚洲综合 | 破了亲妺妺的处免费视频国产 | 国产精品自拍视频一区 | 欧美日韩第一区 | 综合色区国产亚洲另类 | 悠悠成人资源亚洲一区二区 | 97在线观| 从背后进入你的世界小说免费阅读 | 欧美高清精品一区二区 | 国产爆操视频 | 欧美乱强伦xxxx孕妇 | 伊人av免费| 亚洲色精品vr一区二区三区 | 美女视频网址 | 777久久精品一区二区三区无码 |