色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

What do people eat 單元測試題及答案

時間:2021-06-10 10:37:29 試題 我要投稿

What do people eat 單元測試題及答案

   單元測試

  一、語音知識

What do people eat 單元測試題及答案

  從A、B、C 中找出其劃線部分與所給單詞的`劃線部分讀音相同的選項,What do people eat? 單元測試。

  [ ]1. really A. mean B. idea C. heat

  [ ]2. cinema A. example B. banana C. water

  [ ]3. pleasure A. usually B. rest C. sure

  [ ]4. message A. grade B. diagram C. age

  [ ]5. moment A. eleven B. when C. parent

  二、詞組英譯

  將下列詞組翻譯成英語。

  6. 出去;在外 _____________ 7. 此刻 ________

  8. 順便說;順便問一下 _____ 9. 第二天 ______

  10. 打電話給… _____________

  三、句型轉換

  根據括號內的要求,改寫句子,每個空格內只填一個單詞,使句子意思完整與正確。

  11. My telephone number is 2571166. (對劃線部分提問)

  ______ ______ telephone number?

  12. You had a good time in the park. (改為一般疑問句)

  ______ you ______ a good time in the park?

  13. I know who went to the cinema yesterday. (改為否定句)

  I ______ ______ who went to the cinema yesterday.

  14. He wrote the words on a piece of paper. (對劃線部分提問)

  ______ ______ he ______ the words?

  15. They needed to climb up the tree with ladders. (對劃線部分提問)

  ______ ______ they ______ to climb up the tree with?

  四、單項選擇

  從A、B、C、D 四個選項中,選出可以填入空白處的正確答案。

  [ ]16. I'm afraid she is ______ the cinema.

  A. on B. at C. for D. by

  [ ]17. Could you ask her ______ me?

  A. to write B. writing to me

  C. to write to D. write to

  [ ]18. Hello, there was a telephone call ______ you.

  A. for B. to C. with D. on

  [ ]19. We want you ______ a good time.

  A. have B. having C. are having D. to have

  [ ]20. They picked ______ apples on the farm last Sunday.

  A. a lots of B. lot of C. much D. lots of

  [ ]21. My friend gave ______.

  A. my a ticket B. me a ticket

  C. a ticket for me D. a ticket with me

  [ ]22. The little girl had ______ to eat that day.

  A. not enough food B. no food enough

  C. not enough foods D. not foods enough

  [ ]23. I don't know who picked the ______ apples.

  A. many B. more C. much D. most

  [ ]24. It was really ______.

  A. hard work B. a hard work

  C. hard works D. hard a works

  [ ]25. The ______ and ______ are working hard on the farm.

  A .mans...womans B. man and womens

  C. men...women D. men...womans

  五、閱讀理解

  先閱讀下列短文,然后根據文章內容判斷正 (T),誤 (F),英語試題《What do people eat? 單元測試》。

  Jimmy was five years old and his brother, Billy, was only a baby. One morning his mother waited for a telephone call, but nobody called. There was no bread in the house and she must go out to buy some. Jimmy stayed at home to look after his little brother. When their mother was out, the telephone rang and Jimmy answered.

  Mr Baker: Hello! May I speak to Mrs White?

  Jimmy: Sorry, she is out.

  Mr Baker: Well, when she comes back, say to her, Mr Baker

  called!

  Jimmy: What?

  Mr Baker: Mr Baker. Write it down. B-A-K-E-R.

  Jimmy: How do you write B?

  Mr Baker: How do I write...? Listen, little boy, are there any brothers

  or sisters with you?

  Jimmy: Yes, my brother Billy is here.

  Mr Baker: Good, I want to talk to him.

  Jimmy: All right.

  Then Jimmy took the telephone to the baby's bed and put it near its head. When their mother came back, she asked, "Did anyone telephone?" "Yes, a man. But he only wanted to talk to Billy." said Jimmy.

  Notes: rang ring 的過去式

  [ ]26. Billy is older than his brother Jimmy.

  [ ]27. Jimmy's mother waited for a telephone call.

  [ ]28. Jimmy's mother went out to buy some bread.

  [ ]29. Jimmy stayed at home to wait for a telephone call.

  [ ]30. Mr Baker wanted to talk to a child older than Jimmy.

  參 考 答 案

  一、1. B 2. B 3. A 4. C 5. C

  二、6. be out 7. at the moment 8. by the way 9. the next day 10. ring up

  三、11. What's your 12. Did...have 13. don't know 14. Where did...write 15.What did...need

  四、16. B 17. C 18. A 19. D 20. D 21. B 22. A 23. D 24. A 25. C

  五、26. F 27. T 28. T 29. F 30. T

【What do people eat 單元測試題及答案】相關文章:

What do people eat英語測試題06-23

《what do they eat?》教學反思02-19

《What do you want to eat?》教學反思06-19

Unit 4 Jobs people do測試題06-12

What are you doing? 單元測試題及答案03-21

What do you do11-16

Do you like to eat11-26

What do you do說課稿11-16

初一Don’t eat in class單元測試題及答案06-13

主站蜘蛛池模板: 中文字幕日本最新乱码视频 | 亚洲一级淫片 | 91福利免费观看 | 国产91xxx在线观看大全 | 无码中字出轨中文人妻中文中 | 亚洲日本丝袜丝袜办公室 | 中文字幕文字暮 | 午夜日韩福利 | 玖玖玖国产精品 | 天天色综合2 | 国内揄拍国内精品少妇国语 | 97超碰国产精品女人人人爽 | 在线免费精品 | 东京热人妻中文无码av | 毛片在线一区二区观看精品 | 国产色婷婷亚洲999精品网站 | 乌克兰丰满少妇毛片 | 精品无码人妻一区二区三区 | 午夜阳光精品一区二区三区 | 午夜影视免费 | 一本色道久久综合亚洲精品按摩 | 日本黄色a级大片 | 国产寡妇色xxⅹ交肉视频 | 好硬好湿好爽再深一点动态图视频 | 欧美 日韩 国产在线观看 | 亚洲视频一区二区三区四区 | 亚洲成熟女人毛毛耸耸多 | 91tv永久入口 | 女高中生自慰污污网站 | 男人添女人呻吟吃奶视频免费 | 乱码精品国产成人观看免费 | 中日韩欧美在线观看 | 国产无遮挡又黄又爽不要vip网站 | 加比勒色综合久久 | 日本一区二区在线免费 | 天天干天天色天天 | 免费又猛又爽又黄的毛片 | 亚洲成熟丰满一区二区三区 | 一本色道88久久亚洲综合加勒比 | 又色又爽又黄的免费网站aa | 亚洲中文字幕无码天然素人在线 | 特黄色大片 | 成人高清在线视频 | 国产精品亚洲综合一区在线观看 | 国产人妖视频一区二区, | 99热在线精品免费全部my | 色综合视频一区二区三区44 | 亚洲怕怕| 国产又色又爽又刺激视频 | 亚洲国产麻豆 | 亚洲精品日韩在线 | 久久婷婷丁香五月综合五 | 天天射天天干天天 | 在线观看av网 | 免费看污片网站 | 欧美日韩在线免费观看视频 | 国产精品伊人 | 亚洲精品有限 | 国产在线观看免费观看不卡 | 午夜亚洲国产理论片二级港台二级 | 激情av在线播放 | 日韩欧美一区二区在线视频 | 免费的毛片视频 | 午夜无遮挡 | 张津瑜国内精品www在线 | 爱爱视频在线免费观看 | 国产精品传媒一区二区 | 亚洲一区av在线 | 成人乱人伦精品小说 | 男人和女人上床的视频 | 久久人人妻人人爽人人爽 | 亚洲精品国产精品国产自 | 亚洲色欲色欲高清无码 | 黑人巨大精品欧美一区二区桃花岛 | 免费无遮挡很爽很污很黄的网站 | 亚洲国产精品成人女人久久 | 99热国产这里只有精品6 | 超碰在线公开 | 91干干 | 亚洲欧洲日产韩国在线看片 | 久久久www成人免费看片 | 色网站在线观看视频 | 欧美亚洲国产精品久久高清浪潮 | 一本色道久久综合亚洲精品婷婷 | 免费观看黄色的网站 | 久久中文字幕人妻熟女 | 果冻传媒董小宛视频一区 | 午夜婷婷色 | 亚洲精品无码鲁网中文电影 | 总裁高h震动喷水双性 | 日韩另类 | 毛片在线不卡 | 久久久久久久久久福利 | 韩国精品福利一区二区三区 | 日本成片区免费久久 | 国产熟妇另类久久久久婷婷 | 成年站免费网站看v片在线 久久成人人人人精品欧 | 中文字幕亚洲国产 | 91色偷偷|