色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

Unit20 Whats your favourite sport?單元

時(shí)間:2021-06-10 10:35:40 試題 我要投稿

Unit20 Whats your favourite sport?單元考點(diǎn)測(cè)試題及答案

  聽力部分

Unit20 Whats your favourite sport?單元考點(diǎn)測(cè)試題及答案

  I.選出你所聽到的單詞.(每小題1分,共5分)

  ( )1. A. frisby B. baby C. family

  ( )2. A. bread B. heavy C. great

  ( )3. A. jump B. run C. worry

  ( )4. A. nice B. rice C. high

  ( )5. A. throw B. yellow C. window

  Ⅱ.聽對(duì)話,填寫所缺的單詞.(每空1.5分,共15分)

  A: Can you ride a_________?

  B: No,I________. It's too___________.

  A: Can I _______ you?

  B: Yes,please.

  A:_______it like this. It's not hard.

  B: Great ! Look ,I can _______ it.

  A: That's ___________ .

  B:__________ you.

  A :_________ are ___________.

  筆試部分

  Ⅲ.找出畫線部分讀音與其他三個(gè)不同的單詞.(每小題1分,共10分)

  ( )1. A. meat B. great C. easy D. eat

  ( )2. A. come B. colour C. worry D. bottle

  ( )3. A. with B. throw C. something D. thank

  ( )4. A. water B. ask C. glass D. basketball

  ( )5. A. jump B. run C. much D. put

  ( )6. A. swim B. river C. frisby D. high

  ( )7. A. make B. take C. many D. away

  ( )8. A. sing B. drink C. knife D. think

  ( )9. A. only B. any C. fly D. very

  ( )10.A. soon B. food C. too D. look

  Ⅳ.選擇填空.(每小題2分,共30分)

  ( )1. It's time _______ home.

  A. to B. go C. to go D. to go to

  ( )2. I can't answer the question,it's too _____.

  A. easy B. big C. heavy D. hard

  ( ) 3. Would you ________ something to drink?What about a cup of tea?

  A. like B. want C. help D. know

  ( )4. _______ fly the kite like that. You must run with it like this.

  A. Do B. Not C. Don't D. Do not

  ( )5.—_______

  —Yes,I'm fine. Please don't worry.

  A. How do you do B. How are you?

  C. Are you OK? D. Are you right?

  ( )6. —That's a nice bike.

  —Do you want________?

  A. to go B. go C. a go D. going

  ( )7. How many ______ can you see on the table,Jim?

  A. cakes B. breads C. milk D. water

  ( )8. —Can you fly a kite?

  —_______

  A. No,I not can. B. Yes,I can't.

  C. No,I can. D. No, I can't.

  ( )9. Is there a boat ________ the river?

  A. on B. under C. at D. in

  ( )10. I would like something _______.

  A. to eat B. eating C. for eat D. and eat

  ( ) 11. —________you swim ?

  No,I_________.

  A. Are;am not B. Do;don't C. Do;not do D. Are;not am

  ( )12._______pears can you see?

  A. What many B. How much C. What much D. How many

  ( )13. This is ________ room.

  A. Mr Green B. Mr Greens C. Mr Green's D. Green

  ( )14. There are ______ hills in the picture,too.

  A. any B. some C. a D. an

  ( )15. Please let me _______ you.

  A. help B. to help C. helping D. help to

  Ⅴ.用畫線詞的同音詞填空.(每小題1分,共10分)

  1. Can you write with your _________ hand?

  2. Hi ! Look ! Your kite is flying so_________.

  3. I have two birds,_________.

  4. Nice to meet you. I would like some_________.

  5.—Do you ___________ him?

  —No,I don't.

  6. It's a cat. ___________ name is Mimi.

  7.___________books are over there.

  8. Ah !How big they_________!

  9.___________in the bedroom?Whose pen is it?

  10. I can see then with one___________.

  Ⅵ.根據(jù)漢語完成下列句子.(每空1分,共10分)

  1.你想試一試嗎?

  _________you want_________ ________?

  2.你想吃一些橘子嗎?

  __________you like _________ oranges?

  3.你會(huì)做蛋糕嗎?

  Can you________ ___________cake?

  4.別這樣跟著自行車跑.

  Don't _______ ________ the bike ________ this.

  Ⅶ.下列各句中均有一處錯(cuò)誤,請(qǐng)指出.(每小題2分,共10分)

  ( )1. I'm like playing basketball very much. Do you like it,too?

  A B C D

  ( )2. How many men teachers there are in our school ? Twenty or forty?

  A B C D

  ( )3. —I'd like something drink first . What about you? —Me,too.

  A B C D

  ( )4. It's five,and its time to go home .

  A B C D

  ( )5. —Must I run with the kite like this ? —Yes , that's all right .

  A B C D

  Ⅷ.按要求完成下列句子.(每小題2分,共10分)

  1.Do it like that.(改為否定句)

  ____________________________________________________________________________

  2.I can throw a frisby.(改為一般疑問句)

  ____________________________________________________________________________

  3.I want a go.(改為一般疑問句)

  ____________________________________________________________________________

  4.Don't run with the bus like that.(改為肯定句)

  ____________________________________________________________________________

  5.There is a hill in the picture.(改為復(fù)數(shù)句)

  ____________________________________________________________________________

  參考答案

  Ⅰ. 1. A 2. C 3. D 4. A 5. A

  Ⅱ . A: Can you ride a bike? B: No,I can't. It's too hard.

  A: Can I help you? B: Yes,please.

  A: Do it like this. It's not hard. B: Great! Look,I can do it.

  A: That's right. B: Thank you.

  A: You are welcome.

  Ⅲ. 1. B 2. D 3. A 4. A 5. D 6. D 7. C 8. C 9. C 10. D

  Ⅳ. 1. C 2. D 3. A 4. C 5. C 6. C 7. A 8. D 9. D 10. A 11. B 12. D 13. C 14. B 15. A

  Ⅴ. 1. right 2. high 3. too 4. meat 5. know 6. Its 7. Their 8. are 9.Who's 10. eye

  Ⅵ. 1. Do,a go 2. Would,some 3. make a 4. run with,like

  Ⅶ. 1. A 2. B 3. A 4. C 5. D

  Ⅷ. 1. Don't do it like that. 2. Can you throw a frisby?

  3. Do you want a go? 4. Run with the bus like that.

  5. There are hills in the pictures.

【Unit20 Whats your favourite sport?單元】相關(guān)文章:

whats sport your favourite 單元測(cè)試及答案01-17

Whats your favourite sport教學(xué)設(shè)計(jì)12-18

My Favourite Sport英語作文08-30

《Whats your name》教學(xué)反思06-16

最新my favourite sport英語作文11-27

小升初my favourite sport英語作文11-27

有關(guān)運(yùn)動(dòng)的英語作文My favourite sport11-28

小學(xué)英語作文:My favourite sport(精選10篇)03-23

My Favourite Sport英語作文(通用5篇)03-10

主站蜘蛛池模板: 亚洲久草视频 | 国产无套内射久久久国产 | 视频一区免费观看 | 亚洲午夜精品久久久 | 污污污污污污www网站免费 | 亚洲国产黄色片 | 亚洲欧美一级 | 国产人澡人澡澡澡人碰视 | www.com亚洲| 国产精品992tv在线观看 | 另类 欧美 日韩 国产 在线 | 亚洲一区二区三区视频 | 116少妇做爰毛片 | 亚洲欧美国产成人综合不卡 | 中文字幕特级片 | 国产精品国产三级国产在线观什 | 亚洲黄色录像 | 国产亚洲熟妇综合视频 | 亚洲女人初尝黑人巨大 | 欧美激情第99页 | 国产亚洲精品久久久ai换脸 | 最近2019中文字幕一页 | 性欧美毛茸茸复古 | 猫咪av成人永久网站在线观看 | 少妇邻居内射在线 | 人伦片无码中文字幕 | 噜噜色综合噜噜色噜噜色 | 疯狂做爰的爽文多肉小说 | 中国产一级片 | 色婷婷国产精品综合在线观看 | 一区二区三区黄色 | 樱花草视频www日本韩国 | 久久不见久久见免费影院3 亚洲国产ts赵恩静人妖在线 | 久久精品人人 | 伊甸园精品区 | 国产免费又硬又黄又爽的视频喷水 | 777色狠狠一区二区三区 | 少妇人妻大乳在线视频 | 丝袜无码一区二区三区 | 成人h无码动漫超w网站 | 国产乱码免费卡1卡二卡3卡四卡 | 91成人免费看 | 天干天干天啪啪夜爽爽av网站 | 亚洲黄色一级 | 极品少妇被啪到呻吟喷水 | 99精品欧美一区二区三区黑人哦 | 国产成人精品日本亚洲77上位 | 色综合天天综合狠狠爱_ | 中文字幕第二区 | 亚洲区一区二区三 | 亚洲加勒比久久88色综合明星 | 夜色综合网| 成人一级影视 | 香蕉大人久久国产成人av | 国产在线看黄 | 日韩欧美精品一中文字幕 | 成人精品二区 | 日韩av片无码一区二区不卡电影 | 欧美自拍网站 | 四虎成人精品无码永久在线 | 男女羞羞无遮掩视频免费网站 | 免费无遮挡无码永久视频 | 爽啪啪g| 毛片毛片毛片 | 欧美一级三级 | 中国一区二区三区 | 亚洲乱亚洲乱妇中文影视 | 免费精品国产自在 | 成人视频在线观看 | 无码福利写真片在线播放 | 看全色黄大色黄大片女一次牛 | 亚洲欧美日韩国产手机在线 | 99国内精品久久久久久久软件 | 呦呦国产| 伊人精品一区二区三区 | 久久五月精品中文字幕 | 91亚洲精品一区二区 | 四虎影院成人 | 久久久久亚洲精品乱码按摩 | 亚洲αv无码一区二区三区四区 | 国产96在线 | 国产 | 亚洲天堂在线视频播放 | 浴室人妻的情欲hd三级 | 亚洲国产无线乱码在线观看 | 国产三级久久久精品麻豆三级 | 狠狠色婷婷久久综合频道日韩 | 国产乱人伦精品一区二区三区 | 日韩美女做爰高潮免费 | 欧美二级视频 | 久久亚洲精品无码观看不 | 日韩欧美成人免费 | 18成禁人视频免费 | 欧洲肉欲k8播放毛片 | 天堂欧美城网站地址 | 五月激情丁香网 | 野花日本韩国视频免费高清观看 | 欧美精品亚洲精品日韩专区va | 成人深夜免费视频 | 国产又黄又爽胸又大免费视频 |