色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

小學(xué)五年級的英語考試題

時間:2022-10-05 00:51:41 試題 我要投稿

小學(xué)五年級的英語考試題

  聽力部分(30分)

小學(xué)五年級的英語考試題

  一、聽錄音,選出你所聽到的單詞或詞組,讀兩遍。(10分)

  (    ) 1. A. card B. catch C. cartoon

  (    ) 2. A. let B. lesson C. listen

  (    ) 3. A. wash B. watch C. which

  (    ) 4. A. butterfly B. dragonfly C. firefly

  (    ) 5. A. white B. write C. bright

  (    ) 6. A. 6:15 B. 7:15 C. 6:45

  (    ) 7. A. toothache B. backache C. headache

  (    ) 8. A. walk carefully B. sit quietly C. sing loudly

  (    ) 9. A. carry big things B. glow at night C. dance in the flowers

  (    ) 10. A. touch your knees B. lift up your right leg. C. put your feet together

  二、根據(jù)你所聽到的問句,選出正確答句,讀兩遍。(10分)

  (    ) 1. A. Yes, I do. B. Yes, I can. C. Not yet.

  (    ) 2. A. Yes, I’m Tom speaking. B. Yes, speaking.   C. Yes, I’m Tom.

  (    ) 3. A. About half past eight.   B. At a quarter to seven. C. They’re seven.

  (    ) 4. A. I have PE and Chinese. B. We like Maths.  C. I don’t like Chinese.

  (    ) 5. A. We often cook food. B. They are watching TV. C. They often do housework.

  三、聽錄音,完成短文,讀三遍。(10分)

  1、We are from different countries. I’m from          . He’s from           .

  2、How does Yang Ling         her weekends?  She often        cartoons.

  3、It is           . The students are         about their weekends.

  4、       your hands on your        , please.

  5、I        thirsty. I can          a glass of water for you.

  筆試部分(70分)

  一、 選出畫線部分讀音不同的單詞。(5分)

  (   ) 1. A often      B. those      C. over       D. photo

  (   ) 2. A have       B. cake       C. name       D. table

  (   ) 3. A computer   B. usually     C. puppet     D. student

  (   ) 4. A please     B. breakfast   C. sweater    D. bread

  (   ) 5. A scarf      B. quarter     C. party      D. bar

  二、 寫出下列詞組的英語或漢語。(1-5題為10分,6-7題為5分。15分)

  1. 集郵             __    ____             2. 住在中國______________________

  3. 在周二上午          __ ____              4. 談?wù)?              ____

  5. 忙碌的一天      ____ __                  6. at once             ______

  7. different countries    __      ____          8. stay in bed               ___

  9. a quarter to twelve     __   ____            10. speak loudly           ___

  三、將正確答案的序號填在題前的括號內(nèi)。(15分)

  (    ) 1. David likes ___________ photos and ___________ flowers.

  A. taking, grows      B. taking, growing      C. takes, grows

  (    ) 2. The boy ___________ the Internet every day.

  A. is surfing         B. surf                C. surfs

  (    ) 3. ___________ music, please .

  A. Listen            B. Listen to            C. listen to

  (    ) 4. I often play football ___________ the weekends.

  A. in               B. on                 C. at

  (    ) 5. The students are ___________follow the orders.

  A. trying to          B. trying          C. try to

  (    ) 6. —Do you have ___________ hobbies?

  —Yes, I do.

  A. some             B. any                C. a

  (    ) 7. The girl can skate, ___________the boy can’t.

  A. but               B. and                C. to

  (    ) 8. I can play ___________ football . My sister can play ___________ violin.

  A. the; the            B. the; /              C. / ; the

  (    ) 9. David goes to school ___________ Monday ___________ Friday by bus.

  A. on; and            B. from; to             C. for; to

  (    ) 10. My brother ___________ books now.

  A. reads              B. reading            C. is reading

  四、從Ⅱ欄中找出能回答Ⅰ欄中問題的選項,并將其序號填入題前的括號內(nèi)。( 5分)

  I                                      II

  (    ) 1. Hello, may I speak to Helen?               A. She often draws pictures.

  (    ) 2. What is she doing there?                   B. She is singing.

  (    ) 3. What day is it today?                      C. I’ve got a bad cough.

  (    ) 4. What’s the matter?                        D. It’s Saturday.

  (    ) 5. What does Nancy usually do on Sundays?      E. Sorry, wrong number.

  五、根據(jù)中文完成句子,每空一詞。(10分)

  1.Helen放學(xué)后通常做什么?她通常做家庭作業(yè)。

  What _  ___ Helen usually do after school? She usually does ___   __ homework.

  2.星期三上午我們上什么課?我們上英語和計算機課程。

  What __   __ do we have __   _Wednesday morning ? We have          and Computer Studies.

  3.你母親有一些愛好嗎?是的,她有。她喜歡洗衣服。

  __  __ your mother have any __  __? Yes, she _  ___.

  4.用你的右手觸摸你的左腳。

  ________ your right hand _______ your left foot .

  六、用所給單詞的適當(dāng)形式填空。(5分)

  1. It’s ten past four. The girls ___________ (play) games.

  2. There ___________ ( be ) two swings and a slide in our school.

  3. Do you like___________ (skate)?

  4. My sister___________ ( have) a nice box.

  5. Please show your stamps to___________. (she)

  七、按要求完成下列句子,每空一詞。(10分)

  1. There is some water in the glass. (改為一般疑問句)

  ___________ there ___________ water in the glass ?

  2. I feel ill now. (對劃線部分提問)

  ___________ ___________ you feel now?

  3. I like playing chess.(改為否定句)

  I ___________ like ___________ chess.

  4. better, hope, I, you, soon, get (連詞成句)

  .

  5. are, different, we, from, countries (連詞成句)

  .

  八、閱讀理解(10分)

  (A)

  閱讀短文判斷正誤,正確的寫 T,錯誤的寫 F。 (5分)

  Helen usually gets up very early in the morning. She often goes to school at about half past seven. She has her first lesson at eight o five. She doesn’t go home at noon. She has lunch at a quarter to eleven at school. After lunch, she has a rest for half an hour. Then she plays games with her classmates. Classes are over at half past four. Helen goes home with her friends at about five. At six thirty, she has supper with her parents. She goes to bed at half past nine. That’s Helen’s day.

  (    ) 1. Helen usually gets up late in the morning.

  (    ) 2. The first lesson begins at about half past seven.

  (    ) 3. Helen doesn’t have lunch at home.

  (    ) 4. Helen goes home with her classmates at about four.

  (    ) 5. Helen goes to bed at nine thirty.

  (B)

  閱讀短文并選擇正確答案。(5分)

  My name is Yang Ling. I’m a student in a primary school here. I have four lessons in the morning and three lessons in the afternoon. I have Chinese, Maths, Art, Science, Social Science and Computer Studies. I like Maths and Art. But my friend Lily doesn’t. She likes Art and Computer Studies. Many students in our school like Art very much. They like drawing pictures. Some students like sport. They usually play football and basketball after school. On Saturdays and Sundays, I usually do housework. Sometimes I make model cars with my classmates.

  (    ) 1. How many lessons does Yang Ling have a day?

  A. Four.                  B. Six.                      C. Seven.

  (    ) 2. Who is Lily?

  A. Yang Ling’s friend.       B. Yang Ling’s sister.           C. Sorry, I don’t know.

  (    ) 3. What subjects does Lily like?

  A. Art and Maths.           B. Art and Computer Studies.    C. Art and Social Science.

  (    ) 4. What do some students usually do after school?

  A. Play football and baseball.  B. Play basketball and football.  C. Play football and volleyball.

  (    ) 5. What does Yang Ling usually do at the weekends?

  A. Draw pictures.

  B. Do housework and make model cars.

  C. Do homework and make model planes.

  聽力文字稿及參考答案

  聽力文字稿

  一、聽錄音,選出你所聽到的單詞或詞組,讀兩遍。(共10小題;每小題1分,滿分10分)

  1. I catch insects at the weekends.

  2. Listen! The girls are singing.

  3. I often wash clothes in the evening.

  4. There’s a dragonfly on the wall.

  5. The man in white is Tom’s father.

  6. It’s a quarter past six.

  7. Jim has got a headache.

  8. Please sit quietly and listen to me.

  9. Fireflies can glow at night.

  10. Stand in a line. And put your feet together.

  二、根據(jù)你所聽到的問句,選出正確答句,讀兩遍。(共5小題;每小題1分,滿分5分)

  1. Are you ready for class?

  2. May I speak to Tom?

  3. What time is it?

  4. What subject do you like?

  5. How do your parents spend their weekends?

  三、聽錄音,完成短文,讀三遍。(共5小題;每小題2分,滿分10分)

  1、We are from different countries. I’m from China. He’s from Japan.

  2、How does Yang Ling spend her weekends?  She often watches cartoons.

  3、It is Monday. The students are talking about their weekends.

  4、Put your hands on your head, please.

  5、I feel thirsty. I can  get a glass of water for you.

  參考答案

  聽力部分

  一、聽錄音,選出你所聽到的單詞或詞組,讀兩遍。(共10小題;每小題1分,滿分10分)

  1.B   2.C    3.A   4.B   5.A   6.A   7.C    8.B   9.B   10.C

  二、聽錄音,給下列圖畫標(biāo)上正確的序號,讀兩遍。(共5小題;每小題1分,滿分5分)

  5   1   2   4   3

  三、根據(jù)你所聽到的問句,選出正確答句,讀兩遍。(共5小題;每小題1分,滿分5分)

  1.C   2.B   3.A   4.B   5.C

  四、根據(jù)你所聽到的對話及問題,選擇正確的答案,讀兩遍。(共5小題;每小題1分,滿分5分)

  1.C   2.B   3.B   4.C   5.A

  五、聽錄音,完成短文,讀三遍。(共5小題;每小題1分,滿分5分)

  French;  lives;  ships;  listening;  him

  筆試部分

  一、寫出下列詞組的英語或漢語。(共10小題;每小題1分,滿分10分)

  1. collect stamps  2. learn…from… 3. on Tuesday morning  4.talk about  5.write an e-mail to me

  6. 立刻    7. 相同的愛好    8. 呆在床上    9. 11:45    10.大聲地說

  二、將正確答案的序號填在題前的括號內(nèi)。(共15小題;每小題1分,滿分15分)

  1.B  2.C  3.B  4.C  5.A  6.A  7.B  8.A  9.C  10.C  11.B  12.C  13.B  14.C  15.A

  三、從Ⅱ欄中找出能回答Ⅰ欄中問題的選項,并將其序號填入題前的括號內(nèi)。(共5小題;每小題1分,滿分5分)

  1.E   2.B   3.D   4.C   5.A

  四、看圖完成對話,每空一詞。(共10小題;每小題1分,滿分10分)

  1.Where;  America;  speak;  English    2.does;   spend;   his;   takes;   about;   do

  五、用所給詞的適當(dāng)形式填空。(共10小題;每小題1分,滿分10分)

  1. to water  2.are playing  3.are  4. cards  5.skating  6. watch  7.has  8.Nancy’s  9.her     10.go

  六、按要求完成下列句子,每空一詞。(共5小題;每小題2分,滿分10分)

  1.Is; any   2.How; do   3.What; does   4.don’t; playing   5.time; for

  七、閱讀短文并判斷正誤,正確的寫 T,錯誤的寫 F。 (共5小題;每小題1分,滿分5分)

  1.F    2.F    3.T    4.F    5.T

  八、閱讀短文并選擇正確答案。(共5小題;每小題1分,滿分5分)

  1.C    2.A    3.B    5.B   5. B

【小學(xué)五年級的英語考試題】相關(guān)文章:

小學(xué)五年級英語上冊期中考試題09-20

英語寫作基礎(chǔ)自考試題01-29

小學(xué)五年級數(shù)學(xué)下冊考試題目08-14

英語六級考試題型簡介08-16

英語whether與if的區(qū)別及相關(guān)考試題目有哪些07-31

數(shù)學(xué)五年級競賽考試題11-23

小學(xué)語文期末考試題06-02

小學(xué)五年級英語作文我的家鄉(xiāng)_小學(xué)英語作文12-10

小學(xué)語文上冊期末考試題11-12

小學(xué)語文期中考試題06-29

主站蜘蛛池模板: 国产精品日韩欧美大师 | 国产人妖乱国产精品人妖 | 日韩免费视频观看 | 性爱视频在线免费 | 久久一区二区三区日韩 | 欧美综合自拍亚洲综合图片区 | 亚洲特级黄色 | 色一情一交一乱一区二区三区 | 麻豆一区二区 | 国产乱码精品一区二三 | 国产女主播白浆在线观看 | 无码成人h免费视频在线观看 | 精品一区二区三区视频 | 动漫啪啪高清区一区二网站 | 亚洲第一毛片 | 亚洲国产va精品久久久不卡综合 | 色播激情 | 99激情网| 欧美日韩精品无码一本二本三本色 | 中文字幕日韩欧美 | 久爱无码精品免费视频在线观看 | 天天干天天色综合 | 91精品一区二区三区久久久久 | 在线观看免费高清视频大全 | 少妇伦子伦精品无码styles | 欧洲美熟女乱又伦av | 欧美日韩国产一级片 | 亚洲男人 | 亚洲色大18成人网站www在线播放 | 日韩新片在线观看 | 精品日产一卡2卡三卡4卡自拍 | 国产农村妇女精品一区 | 在线观看亚洲视频 | 色综合久久中文字幕 | 日本免费人成视频播放 | 伊人久久大香线蕉精品组织观看 | 高清不卡二卡三卡四卡免费 | 久久国产精品免费专区 | 久久精品无码免费不卡 | 精品无码中文字幕在线 | 无尽裸体动漫2d在线观看 | av男人的天堂在线观看 | 色av免费 | 日本猛少妇xxxxx猛叫爽 | 日本人泡妞18xxⅹ免费软件 | 第一福利蓝导航柠檬导航av | 欧美肥臀大屁股magnet | 又黄又爽在线观看 | 久久青草精品一区二区三区 | 九色prony蝌蚪 | 久久中文字幕无码中文字幕有码 | 国产69页 | 99这里只有精品 | 国产成人片无码视频 | 懂色av懂色aⅴ精彩av | 国产全肉乱妇杂乱视频 | 午夜性生活片 | 久9热这里只有精品视频 | 成年日韩片av在线网站 | 久久精品3| 欧美a级免费视频 | 视频二区精品中文字幕 | 国产女主播av | 亚洲字幕网 | 在线亚洲不卡 | 自拍偷在线精品自拍偷无码专区 | 精品国产免费久久久久久婷婷 | 正在播放久久 | 久久综合桃花 | 精品高清一区二区三区 | 在线观看中文字幕第一页 | 国产男女猛烈无遮挡免费网站 | 无码综合天天久久综合网色吧影院 | 亚洲欧美自拍视频 | 国产成人亚洲综合网站小说 | 日本免费观看mv免费版视频网站 | 欧洲多毛裸体xxxxx | 欧美国产日韩a欧美在线观看 | 亚洲精品偷拍视频 | 男人的天堂免费网站 | 99国精视频一区一区一三 | 欧洲熟色妇 | 欧美日韩在线看 | 在线观看片免费人成视频无码 | 精品无人区麻豆乱码1区2区 | 国产毛片18片毛一级特黄日韩a | 久久日本三级韩国三级 | 精品国产黄 | 97免费视频在线 | 久久国产加勒比精品无码 | 久久亚洲国产精品亚洲老地址 | m youjizz | 亚洲欧美日本久久综合网站 | 亚洲成人第一区 | av中文有码 | 羞羞涩涩视频 | 日韩欧群交p片内射中文 | 日本aⅴ写真网站免费 | 成人男女啪啪免费观软件 |