色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

七年級英語試題和答案

時間:2021-04-08 09:38:42 試題 我要投稿

七年級英語試題和答案

  作為初一學(xué)生,一定是要將學(xué)習(xí)的知識來測試一遍的,下面就由小編為大家整理七年級英語試題和答案,歡迎大家查看!

七年級英語試題和答案

  《新目標(biāo)英語》七年級(上冊)期末綜合測試卷

  一. 讀一讀,猜一猜:根據(jù)首字母提示完成單詞(5分)。

  1. Brad can play basketball. He wants to j__________ the basketball club.

  2. F____________ is the second month of a year.

  3. Jack Chen is Mike’s f_____________ movie star. Mike likes his movies best.

  4. The runners are very strong. Because they eat a lot of h__________ food.

  5. We want to play tennis after school. But we don’t have tennis r____________.

  二. 看一看,做一做:單項選擇(15分)。

  ( )1. Look at these ___________. Victor has ____________ aunt and two uncles.

  A. photos, a B. photos, an C. photos, the

  ( )2. Can you _____________ jiaozi __________ English?

  A. say, with B. speak, in C. say, in

  ( )3. Where __________ she ___________ from?

  A. does, come B. is , come C. does, comes

  ( )4. How ____________ did you pay?

  A. much yuan B. many yuan C. much yuans

  ( )5. Her mother is ___________. She ____________ a car now.

  A. a driver, drive B. driver, drives C. a driver, is driving

  ( )6. Do you want __________ with me?

  A. go shopping B. to go shop C. to go shopping

  ( )7. ---___________? ---Yes, please.

  A. How are you B. Can I help you C. What can you do for me

  ( )8. Miss White is a good teacher. She usually _________.

  A. helps me to English B. help me learn English C. helps me with my English.

  ( )9. Maria likes documentaries _______ cartoon, ______ she doesn’t like thrillers.

  A. and , and B. and, but C. but, but

  ( )10. Do you need shoes______ sports? We have lots of shoes ________ very good prices.

  A. for, at B. for, with C. at, with

  ( )11. Katrina often has French _______, tomatoes, chicken__________ dinner.

  A. fry, for B. fries, for C. frys, at

  ( )12. Let’s ____________ volleyball. That _________ good.

  A. playing, is B. play, sounds C. play, is sound

  ( )13. Peter often _________ my textbook ________ home.

  A. takes, to B. brings, C. takes,

  ( )14. The man is David Johnson. Johnson is his ____ name and David is his ______ name.

  A. family, first B. first, family C. first, last

  ( )15. Does Mary like documentaries?__________________.

  A. Yes, she doesn’t. B. No, she does. C. Yes, she does.

  三 讀一讀,對一對:對號入座(10分)。

  ( )1. Where is her pen pal from? A. At 4.P.m.

  ( )2. May I have a look at your ticket? B. She’s swimming.

  ( )3. When is your birthday? C. No, I don’t. It’s hard for me.

  ( )4. What’s his phone number? D. Zhou Runfa

  ( )5. What color is your box? E. It’s 243-0876.

  ( )6. Who’s your favorite film star? F. Sure. Here it is.

  ( )7. Can you play the piano? G. No, I can’t.

  ( )8. Do you like playing chess? H. He’s from the UK.

  ( )9. What time does it close on Sunday? I. It’s blue and yellow.

  ( )10. What is Lucy doing in the river? J. December 4th

  四. 看一看,找一找:改錯題,下列句中均有一處錯誤,找出來并改正在橫線上(5分)。

  1. Her’s favorite sport is tennis. _____________

  2. Miss Tian singing a new song. _____________

  3. My father usually go to work at 7:30. _____________

  4. Are this your brother, John? _____________

  5. Math is me favorite subject. _____________

  五. 讀一讀,排一排:給以下句子編號,組成一段意義完整的對話(5分)。

  ( )Why do you like P.E.?

  ( 1 ) What’s your favorite subject?

  ( ) How many P.E. classes do you have in a week?

  ( ) Do you like him?

  ( ) My favorite subject is P.E.

  ( ) It’s exciting and relaxing.

  ( ) I have two in a week.

  ( ) Who’s your P.E. Teacher?

  ( ) Mr. Li is.

  ( ) Yes, he’s friendly, but he’s very strict.

  六. 完形填空。(10分)

  I ____(1) Li Lei. This ______(2) a ruler. ______(3) is ______(4) ruler. I spell _______(5), R-U-L-E-R. That is _______ (6) eraser. It’s _______(7). I _______(8) spell it. _____(9) do you spell it, Do you know? _______(10), I don’t know.

  ( )1. A. is B. am C. are D. do

  ( )2. A. is B. am C. are D. do

  ( )3. A. This B. That C. It D. One

  ( )4. A. your B. his C. her D. my

  ( )5. A. it B. one C. her D. me

  ( )6. A. your B. my C. an D. a

  ( )7. A. your B. my C. his D. her

  ( )8. A. do B. don’t C. isn’t D. am not

  ( )9. A. How B. What C. What’s D. How are

  ( )10. A. OK B. Not C. Thank you D. Sorry

  七. 讀一讀,填一填:閱讀理解(32分)。

  (A)

  (a)閱讀對話,然后根據(jù)對話的內(nèi)容從供選擇的答案中選出問題的最佳答案。(4分)

  A: Hello!

  B: Hi, is that Paul? This is Nick, your new classmate.

  A: Hi, Nick! Where are you?

  B: At home. There’s a new movie at the Capital Cinema. Do you Know?

  A: Yes, I do. Do you like going to movies?

  B: Yes, very much. I usually go to movies with my parents on Sunday.

  A: What kind of movies do you like?

  B: Action movies. How about you?

  A: I don’t often go to movies. I like watching TV or VCD at home.

  B: That’s different from seeing the movie at the cinema. Let’s go to the movie this evening, OK?

  A: Sorry, I’m going to a concert with my mother this evening. What about tomorrow afternoon?

  B: OK. See you after lunch tomorrow.

  A: Bye-bye.

  ( )1. Who is B?

  A. Nick, Paul’s new classmate. B. Paul, Nick’s new classmate.

  ( )2. What does Paul like?

  A. Going to movies. B. Watching TV or VCD at home

  ( )3. Paul and Nick are going to ________.

  A. the new movie this evening B. a concert this evening

  C. the new movie tomorrow D. have lunch at the cinema

  ( )4. Where are they talking about the movies?

  A. At Nick’s home. B. At Paul’s home. C. At the cinema. D. On the phone.

  (b). 閱讀下面的短文并完成ID卡。(6分)

  Nick is my pen pal. He is 12 years old. He is from Canada. He lives in Ottawa. He speaks English and French. His favorite subject is science. He likes Chinese, too. And he says he can speak a little Chinese, but he can’t write in Chinese.

  Nick likes sports, too. He likes swimming best. He goes swimming on weekends with his father. He says he can swim very well. He doesn’t like Physics. He thinks it too difficult.

  Nick has a big family. There are eight people in his family, his grandpa, grandma, father, mother and his brothers and sisters. He has two brothers and two sisters. They are Bob, Tim, Jane and Susan. They are happy!

  Name: ________________

  Age: ______ From: ______________________

  Language(s): _______________________

  Favorite subject(s): ____________________

  Favorite sport(s): _________________________

  (B)

  Bill 正在向大家介紹他家的'新客廳,你能根據(jù)他的介紹,把所給物品的圖片放在適當(dāng)?shù)奈恢蒙蠁幔浚ò盐锲废路降淖帜笇懺趫D中相應(yīng)的位置里)(6分)

  (C)

  閱讀Emily給好朋友Joy的一封信。根據(jù)信的內(nèi)容,從7~10小題所給的三個選項中,選擇正確答案。(4分)

  (  )7. What is Emily talking about in her letter?

  A. Joy’s birthday party. B. Emily’s birthday party.

  C. Uncle Paolo’s birthday party?

  (  )8. Where are they going to have the party?

  A. In Central Park. B. Near History Museum. C. At Uncle Paolo’s restaurant.

  (  )9. What can they do from 6 : 30 to 7 : 45?They can ________.

  A. go to a concert B. eat and talk C. go to the museum

  (  )10. What time does the party start?It starts at about ________.

  A. 6 : 30B. 7 : 45C. 8 : 00

  (D)

  Xiao Ming 想要參加學(xué)校社團(tuán)組織。他向?qū)W生會主席Nancy寫了一封自薦信。請你根據(jù)他所介紹的情況,完成第11~13小題,把14小題回答完整。(每小題1分,共4分)

  Dear Nancy,

  My name is Xiao Ming. I want to be in a club in our school. I’m not famous now. But maybe I can be famous someday!I can’t sing or dance or act in movies, but I can do many other things. I can play three instruments: the guitar, the violin and the drums. I think I can be in the music club. Maybe I can be a famous musician. I like to read story books and I can write stories. Maybe I can be a famous writer. I like sports, too, but I don’t think I can be a famous and successful sports man. Can I join you?

  Love

  Xiao Ming

  (  )11. What’s the word “instruments” in Chinese?It’s ________.

  A. 樂譜B. 樂器C. 樂章

  (  )12. What can’t Xiao Ming do?He can’t ________.

  A. write storiesB. play the violin C. act in movies

  (  )13. Xiao Ming thinks he can be a famous ________ or a famous writer.

  A. musicianB. actorC. sports man

  ( ) 14. --What clubs do you think Xiao Ming can join?

  --He can join a ___________ club, a ___________ club or a ___________ club.

  (E)

  讀一讀我和伙伴們本周末的計劃,從15~18每小題所給選項中,選出最佳答案。

  (每小題2分,共8分)

  I’m going to see a movie with my friends this weekend. We love seeing movies, but e all like different kinds. I like to see thrillers and science fictions, my friend Sam loves action movies and comedies and my best friend, Lee, loves a good romance. Because we like different kinds of movies, it can be difficult to choose(選擇)one to see. So we usually take turns(輪流)to choose the movie. It’s my turn to choose this weekend, so we’re going to see Harry Potter II, a new movie. It’s number one at the box office, and everyone is saying what a great movie it is. I can’t wait!

  (  )15. How many kinds of movies does the writer talk about in the story?

  A. Six.B. Five.C. Four.

  (  )16. Harry Potter II is ________ movie right now.

  A. a boringB. a popularC. an action

  (  )17. How do the writer and his friends choose which movie to see?

  A. They like different kinds of movies.

  B. They let Lee choose which movie to see.

  C. They take turns to choose a movie to see.

  (  )18. What is the main idea(中心意思)of the story?

  A. Choosing which movie to see can be difficult.

  B. It’s a good thing to see movies with friends.

  C. Everyone likes the new movie Harry Potter II.

  八.書面表達(dá)(18分)。

  1. 你(Steven)的藍(lán)色背包在操場上丟失,里面有書及各種文具,寫一份尋物啟事,你的電話:82345066 (9分)

  _________________________________________________________________________________ _____________________________________________________

  2. 你想加入京劇社,根據(jù)以下表格編一段你與京劇社工作人員的對話 (9分)

  First name: Mark

  Last name: Smith

  Age: 13

  Telephone number: 6621-4810

  E-mail address: MARKSMITH@HOTMAIL.COM

  What can you do? Sing, dance, Chinese Kung Fu

  Why do you want to join the club? To learn a lot about Chinese history;

  interesting

  Clerk: Hi, can I help you?

  Mark: Yes, please. ________________________________________________

  __________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

  《新目標(biāo)英語》七年級(上冊)期末綜合測試卷答案

  一. 1. join 2. February 3. favorite 4. healthy 5. racket

  二I. 1.B 2.C 3.A 4.A 5.C 6.C 7.B 8.C 9.B 10.A 11.B 12.B 13.C 14.A 15.C

  三. 1.H 2.F 3.J 4.E 5.I 6.D 7.G 8.C 9.A 10.B

  四. 1.Her’s改為Her 2.singing 改為is singing 3.go改為 goes 4.Are改為 Is 5.me改為 my

  五. 3-1-5-9-2-4-6-7-8-10

  六. 1―5 BACDA 6―10 CCBAD

  七. (a) 1.A 2.B 3.C 4.D

  (b) Name: Nick Age:12 From: Canada Language: English and French Favorite subject: Science Favorite sport: swimming

【七年級英語試題和答案】相關(guān)文章:

中考英語試題及答案03-03

北京中考英語試題及答案解析08-13

初三英語試題及答案 Leaning to Learn12-06

初一英語試題及答案大全01-20

淮安市中考英語試題及答案解析08-26

經(jīng)典謎語和答案01-10

字謎和答案精選07-28

《背影》閱讀和答案11-12

溪水和潭水閱讀答案03-22

小學(xué)字謎大全和答案08-03

主站蜘蛛池模板: 欧美成一级 | 香港三日本三级少妇三级66 | 亚洲精品av无码重口另类 | 岛国av中文字幕 | 青青青草网站免费视频在线观看 | 国产三级不卡在线观看视频 | 免费精品无码av片在线观看 | 4h虎影库永久 | 免费全部高h视频无码 | 国产乱子伦高清露脸对白 | 激情福利在线 | 日韩丝袜欧美人妻制服 | 26uuu国产精品视频 | 免费成人视屏 | 亚洲图片视频在线观看 | 华人在线亚洲欧美精品 | 亚洲 日韩 国产欧美 另类 | 精品国产片一区二区三区 | 中文字幕在线观看bd | 欧美性做爰大片免费 | 韩国理伦片一区二区三区在线播放 | 天天操夜夜叫 | 国产美女自卫慰视频福利 | 一起射福利 | 撸撸在线视频 | av在线手机观看 | 日日干夜 | 免费高清一区二区三区 | 国产亚洲欧美日韩二三线 | 国产精品国产av片国产 | 在线观看国产日韩 | 99九九99九九视频精品 | 一区二区三区精品在线 | 天天玩天天干天天操 | 日韩动态视频 | av动漫网| 九九九久久国产免费 | 久久婷婷六月综合色液啪 | 亚洲精品免费播放 | 亚洲三级色 | 中文字幕成人精品久久不卡 | 手机在线看片 | 成人福利视频导航 | 日韩av一区二区在线 | 91caoporn超碰| 日本高清视频一区二区三区 | 国产乱人伦真实精品视频 | 久久久噜久噜久久综合 | 中文天堂国产最新 | 涩涩涩999 | 日韩精品东京热无码视频 | 色综久久综合桃花网国产精品 | 手机看片福利视频 | 极品粉嫩国产18尤物在线观看 | 18禁毛片| 欧美高清免费看 | 男女曰逼视频 | 一区二区三区四区国产 | 99九九99九九九视频精品 | 婷婷一区二区三区四区 | 亚洲色婷婷婷婷五月基地 | av网站大全在线 | 色哟哟一区二区 | 欧美大片免费观看网址 | 成人亚洲欧美日韩在线观看 | 无码精品人妻一区二区三区老牛 | 污视频网站在线观看视频 | 国产97色在线 | 中国 | 夫妻露脸自拍[30p] | 国产精在线| 青草久久久久 | 国产成人在线免费观看 | 免费观看亚洲毛片 | 丝袜av在线播放 | 碰超免费人妻中文字幕 | av不卡在线看 | 国产精品久久久久久精 | 亚洲欧美日韩中文播放 | 波多野结衣亚洲色图 | 国产精品一二三 | 亚洲精品免费在线观看 | 亚洲精品一区二区三 | 亚洲精品第一国产综合境外资源 | 久久久e热视频 | 久久精品免费观看国产 | 99精品久久毛片a片 婷婷爱五月 | 男人看片网站 | 黄页免费在线观看视频 | 国产激情综合在线观看 | 久久精品无码观看tv | 国产欧美一区二区三区免费视频 | 男女搞黄网站 | 在线观看一区二区视频 | 亚洲欲色欲色xxxxx在线 | 西西人体大胆444www | 性69无遮挡免费视频 | av观看国产 | www射com | 国产在线观看福利 |