色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

貴陽市白云區小升初英語考試模擬試題及答案解析

時間:2024-10-10 09:11:43 嘉璇 模擬試題 我要投稿
  • 相關推薦

貴陽市白云區小升初英語考試模擬試題及答案解析

  在日復一日的學習、工作生活中,我們最熟悉的就是試題了,試題是命題者按照一定的考核目的編寫出來的。那么問題來了,一份好的試題是什么樣的呢?以下是小編整理的貴陽市白云區小升初英語考試模擬試題及答案解析,僅供參考,歡迎大家閱讀。

貴陽市白云區小升初英語考試模擬試題及答案解析

  貴陽市白云區小升初英語考試模擬試題及答案解析 1

  學校:__________姓名:__________班級:__________考號:__________

  一、選擇題

  1.My mum always gets up _____ six _____ Monday morning and cooks breakfast for me. ( )

  A. at; on

  B. in ;at

  C. on ;at

  D. at ;in

  答案:A

  解析:句意:在周一,媽媽總是在六點起床為我做飯。在某個時間點介詞用at,在具體的某天前用on,故選A。

  2.My school starts _____ eight o’clock _____ the morning. ( )

  A. in; at

  B. at; in

  C. at; on

  答案:B

  解析:句意:我的學校在早上八點鐘開始上課。時間點前面用介詞at,在八點是at eight oclock,在早上用介詞in,在早上是介詞短語in the morning,故選B。

  3.當你想在電話里說“我是Wu Chen時”,應該怎樣表達:( )

  A. I’m Wu Chen.

  B. My name is Wu Chen.

  C. This is Wu Chen.

  答案:C

  解析:A我是吳辰。B我的名字叫吳辰。C我是吳辰。根據題目要求可知是打電話,打電話用語,我是……This is...,故選C。

  4.當你想說“新年快樂”,應該怎樣表達:( )

  A. Happy new year!

  B. Happy birthday!

  C. Happy Children’s Day!

  答案:A

  解析:A新年快樂!B生日快樂!C兒童節快樂!A選項符合題干語境,故選

  A。

  5.He plays very ____________. ( )

  A. well

  B. good

  C. better

  答案:A

  解析:句意:他打得特別好。A好,副詞;B好的,形容詞;C更好的,比較級;該空修飾實義動詞play,故用副詞形式;該句不是比較級,故用原級形式;故選A。

  6.—____________ shall we have it? ( ) —On our playground.

  A. What

  B. Where

  C. Who

  答案:B

  解析:句意:—我們在哪里舉辦它?—在我們的操場上。A什么,B在哪,C誰,根據答語可知問句問地點,用where提問,故選B。

  7.找出下列單詞中不同類的一項。

  A. on

  B. of

  C. in

  D. and

  答案:D

  解析:A在……上,B……的,C在……里面,D和,ABC都是介詞,D是連詞,故選D。

  8.選出不屬于同一類型的選項。

  A. not

  B. at

  C. for

  答案:A

  解析:A不,B在,C為了,A是副詞,BC是介詞,故選A。 9.We _____ have a picnic next week. ( )

  A. going to

  B. are going to

  C. went to

  答案:B

  解析:句意:我們下周_________野餐。根據next week可知句子是一般將來時,一般將來時由will+動詞原形構成,或者be going to+動詞原形構成,所以B選項符合,故選B。

  10.—I have lost a chance to go to Beijing University. ( ) —________ A. Youre lucky.

  B. What a pity!

  C. Congratulations!

  D. Im sorry.

  答案:B

  解析:句意為我失去了上北京大學的機會。_______。A. Youre lucky.你很幸運。B. What a pity!多遺憾!C. Congratulations!祝賀!D. Im sorry.我很抱歉。對對方的不幸表示遺憾時用What a pity(真遺憾;真可惜)。故選B。

  11.Jane is the youngest.

  A.年輕的

  B.更年輕

  C.最年輕

  答案:C

  解析:暫無解析

  12.—What did Sarah _______ yesterday morning? ( ) —She _______ to the park for a picnic.

  A. did; goes

  B. does; went

  C. do; went

  答案:C

  解析:該對話的含義為“—薩拉昨天上午做了什么事?—她去了公園進行了野餐。”這是一般過去時,問句中前面的助動詞用了過去式did,后面的do就要用原形;答句中的動詞要用過去式went。A. did過去式;goes單三形式,B. does單三形式;went過去式,C. do原形,went過去式,C符合題意,故選C。

  13.Tom _________ shopping with his mom at weekends. ( )

  A. doesnt go

  B. dont go

  C. isnt go

  答案:A

  解析:句意:湯姆周末不和他的媽媽去購物。由時間詞at weekends在周末可知,句子為一般現在時。由于主語Tom為第三人稱單數,因此助動詞需為doesnt。助動詞后需用動詞原形。故選A。

  14.Our classroom is brighter than _________. ( )

  A. your

  B. yours

  C. you

  答案:B

  解析:句意:我們的教室比你們的更明亮。由than比較可知,此處是我們的`教室和你們的教室相比較。應用名詞性物主代詞yours。故選B。

  15.找出每組中畫線部分發音不同的單詞。

  A. warm

  B. park

  C. party

  答案:A

  解析:A選項中畫線部分的發音是[:],B選項中畫線部分的發音是[a:],C選項中畫線部分的發音是[a:],A選項的發音不同于其他,故選A。

  16.We ______ English lessons yesterday afternoon. ( )

  A. have

  B. had

  C. will have

  貴陽市白云區小升初英語考試模擬試題及答案解析 2

  Ⅰ.詞匯(5分)

  1.____________(Japan)come from Japan.

  2.We teach ____________(they)English.

  3.My cousin ____________(have)a new dictionary.

  4.There are four ____________(tomato)on the table.

  5.My mother often____________(buy)some nice food on weekends.

  Ⅱ.選擇填空(20分)

  1.I don’t like ____________ thrillers ____________ playing baseball.

  A. watching; or B. watching; and C. to watch; or

  2.I like you, Tom. Let’s ____________ good friends.

  A. do B. be C. have

  3.—Who are your parents talking ____________?

  —I don’t know.

  A. for B. to C. on

  4.Can Lily ____________ French?

  A. say B. speak C. talk

  5.____________! Tom. It’s 7: 00 o’clock.

  A. Go to bed B. Get on C. Get up

  6.Classes are over. The students are ____________ now.

  A. having breakfast B. leaving school C. sitting down

  7.—____________?

  —It’s six o’clock.

  A. What time is it B. What day is it C. How old are you

  8.—Where does the man ____________?

  —In a room near here.

  A. come B. go C. stay

  9.Football is ____________ game.

  A. boys’ B. a boy’s C. boy’s

  10.The teacher and the students talk ____________ English ____________ class.

  A. in; in the B. in; in C. with; in the

  Ⅲ.情景對話(5分)

  A: Good morning. Can I help you?

  B: 1 I want to buy a shirt for my son.

  A: The shirts are over there. This way, please. 2 .

  B: Hmm, I like the style(樣式), but I don’t like the color.

  A: OK. 3 How about this one?

  B: That’s my son’s favourite color. 4

  A. 35 yuan.

  B: OK. 5 . Here’s the money.

  A: Thank you.

  A. I’ll take it.

  B. Let me show you another one.

  C. Yes, please.

  D. How much is it?

  E. Do you like this shirt?

  Ⅳ.句型轉換(10分)

  1.His family are from Japan. (對劃線部分提問)

  2.He likes English and math. (改一般疑問句)

  3.I have some books in my backpack. (改否定句)

  4.Does your father like sport? (做肯定回答)

  5.The little boy goes to school at 7: 30.(對劃線部分提問)

  Ⅴ.動詞填空(10分)

  1.It ____________ (be)seven o’clock in the evening now. Mr. and Mrs Smith ____________ ____________(have)supper.

  2.—What ____________ Kevin____________(do)on weekends?

  —He sometimes ____________(clean)his room. Sometimes he ____________(wash)his clothes.

  3.Jeff ____________(like)____________(live)in China very much. He ____________ (say) China is great.

  4.Listen! The girl ____________ ____________(sing)now. She often ____________(sing)at this time of day.

  Ⅵ.翻譯句子(20分)

  1.他是個安靜的男孩,但有的時候他很有趣。

  He is a ____________ boy, but ____________ he is very ____________.

  2.希望她會成功的。

  I ____________ ____________ successful.

  3.你通常幾點起床?

  ____________ do you usually ____________ ____________?

  4.你爸爸最喜歡什么顏色?藍色。

  ____________ is your father’s favourite ____________? Blue.

  5.你周末看電視嗎?

  ____________ you ____________ TV ____________ weekends?

  6.李先生在日本教中文。

  Mr Li ____________ ____________ in Japan.

  7.我最喜歡的.學科是科學。

  My favourite ____________ ____________ science.

  8.布朗先生是加拿大人。

  Mr Brown ____________ ____________ Canada.

  Ⅶ.完形填空(10分)

  Dear Li Ming:

  How are you? I miss(想念)you very much.

  Let me 1 you something about us. My brother and I are in 2 school. We have classes 3 Monday to Friday.

  4 weekends, we don’t have 5 classes. We 6 many American friends now. We often play games together(一起) 7 school. They help us with our English. How many classes do you 8 9 week? Do you like it?

  Please 10 me soon.

  Jeany

  1.A. say B. speak C. tell

  2.A. different B. same C. the same

  3.A. from B. on C. between

  4.A. In B. On C. Between

  5.A. some B. many C. any

  6.A. are having B. have C. has

  7.A. behind B. after C. from

  8.A. teach B. play C. have

  9.A. every B. the C. an

  10.A. speak to B. tell C. write to

  Ⅷ.閱讀理解(20分)

  A

  Mr and Mrs Smith come from Sydney. They teach English in a middle school in China. They like their work. They have a son and a daughter, Jim and Sue. They are all in China now. Mr Smith can speak Chinese. He likes swimming and reading. Mrs Smith likes swimming in the afternoon and cooking. Jim and Sue like playing chess. They often play games with Chinese boys and girls.

  Jim’s uncle, Green, works on a farm(在農場里)near Sydney.

  He likes swimming, too. He wants to work in China. But he can’t speak Chinese. So he is still there and goes to Chinese classes every week.

  1.Where are Jim and Sue from?

  A. America B. Canada C. Australia

  2.What does Mr Smith like? He likes ____________.

  A. cooking B. reading C. playing games

  3.What does Jim’s uncle like? He likes ____________.

  A. reading B. playing games C. swimming

  4.Where does Sue’s uncle work?

  A. On a farm. B. In a school. C. In a club.

  5.Who works in different countries(國家)now?

  A. Mr and Mrs Smith.

  B. Mr Smith and his uncle.

  C. Mr Smith and his brother.

  B

  Brain is a school boy. He’s twelve. He lives in Shanghai now. He is from England. He studies in a junior middle school. He gets up at half past five every day. He has breakfast at seven after that, he goes to school with his friends. They have four classes in the morning and two in the afternoon. In the evening he does his homework at home, but he often watches TV on Saturday evening. Brain likes drawing. He joins an art club. He likes reading story books. Now he is reading an English book in his room.

  1.Brain is a ____________.

  A. student B. girl C. teacher

  2.Brain gets up ____________every day.

  A. at seven B. early C. at six

  3.Brain does his homework ____________.

  A. every evening B. at school C. at home

  4.Brain likes ____________.

  A. English and Chinese B. playing football C. drawing and reading

  5.Brain has ____________ classes at school every day.

  A. four B. six C. five

  參考答案:

  Ⅰ.1.Japanese 2.them 3.has 4.tomatoes 5.buys

  Ⅱ.1~5 ABBBC 6~10 BACAB

  Ⅲ.1~5 CEBDA

  Ⅳ.1.Where are his family from?

  2.Does he like English and math?

  3.I don’t have any books in my backpack.

  4.Yes, he does.

  5.What time/When does the little boy go to school?

  Ⅴ.1.is, are having 2.does, do, cleans, washes 3.likes, living, says 4.is singing, sings

  Ⅵ.1.quiet, sometimes, funny 2.hope she’s 3.When, get up 4.What, color 5.Do, watch, on 6.teaches Chinese 7.subject is 8.is from

  Ⅶ.1~5 CCABC 6~10 BBCAC

  Ⅷ.A)1~5 CBCAC B)1~5 ABCCB

【貴陽市白云區小升初英語考試模擬試題及答案解析】相關文章:

小升初英語考試模擬試題附答案06-08

小升初語文模擬試題及答案02-23

小升初語文模擬試題含答案06-24

小升初數學模擬的試題及答案06-08

小升初數學模擬試題及答案06-08

小升初數學全真模擬試題及答案06-08

小升初英語模擬試題附答案11-02

小升初語文模擬卷試題及部分答案09-25

小升初數學模擬試題目及答案06-08

主站蜘蛛池模板: 国产一级做a爰片在线看免费 | 亚洲涩涩视频 | 久久99国产精品久久久久久久久 | 日本免费网站 | 2020天堂在线亚洲精品专区 | 亚洲 视频 一区 | 我爱搞在线观看 | 亚洲精品成人福利网站app | 亚洲欧美在线综合色影视 | 亚洲一区二区成人在线观看 | 国产欧美日韩在线观看视频 | av无码一区二区大桥未久 | 午夜爽爽爽男女免费观看一区二区 | 丁香五月亚洲中文字幕 | 成人一级免费视频 | 人妻系列无码专区免费 | 男女做性免费软件 | 成人黄色片网址 | 亚洲精品天堂成人片av在线播放 | 老女人伦理中文字幕 | 激情综合激情五月俺也去 | 国产在线码观看清码视频 | 狠狠色丁香五月综合婷婷 | 国产人成看黄久久久久久久久 | av操一操 | 欧美极品色午夜在线视频 | 黄色一级片播放 | 丰满少妇久久久久久久 | 色拍拍国产精品视频免费观看 | 97视频精品| 国产欧美激情一区二区 | 免费人成视频x8x8入口 | 国产乱码精品1区2区3区 | 中文字幕第23页在线 | 亚洲欧美综合在线中文 | 午夜剧场午夜剧场 | 久久天天躁狠狠躁夜夜网站 | 日韩欧美精品中文字幕 | 久久久久久久人妻无码中文字幕爆 | 国产一卡2卡3卡4卡网站精品 | 国产精品香蕉在线的人 | 91看片在线 | 国产在线观看免费视频软件 | 国产精品久久久久久久妇女 | 东京热人妻中文无码av | 欧美自拍偷拍一区二区 | 区一区二区三区中文字幕 | 中文字幕无码乱人伦 | 性人久久精品 | 久久久久久久久久久中文字幕 | 国模av在线 | j| 久久激情亚洲 | 黄色三级日本 | 男人猛躁进女人视频免费 | 潮喷失禁大喷水av无码 | 91精品国产福利在线观看的优点 | 自拍超碰在线 | 一二三四观看视频社区在线 | 日本一道综合久久aⅴ免费 免费高清a级南片在线观看 | 四虎无码永久在线影库网址一个人 | 亚洲一区二区三区在线观看免费 | 福利视频日韩 | 黄色免费a| 黄色一级大片免费版 | 91成人小视频 | 少妇无码一区二区三区 | 亚洲成人av免费在线观看 | 国产精品对白刺激久久久 | 一区二区在线观看免费 | 无遮挡高潮国产免费观看 | 久久亚洲精品ab无码播放 | 亚洲精品v欧洲精品v日韩精品 | 四虎永久在线精品免费视频观看 | 久久久无码精品一区二区三区蜜桃 | 国产精品亚洲精品日韩已方 | 动漫手伸进内衣摸揉美女 | 中文字幕欧美日韩 | 狠狠插网 | 老司机香蕉久久久久久 | 免费看黄色片网站 | 国产chinese范冰冰 | 国产精品91久久 | 五月婷婷色综合 | 亚洲国产成人av在线电影播放 | 国产成人亚洲精品无码综合原创 | 色一情一乱一伦 | 天堂资源在线观看免费高清视频 | 亚洲中文字幕乱码熟女在线 | 午夜久久精品 | 成年女人18级毛片毛片免费 | 日本伊人精品一区二区三区 | 色播五月激情五月 | 亚洲精品一区二区三区早餐 | 日本成熟丰满老妇xxxx1 | 国产在线观看香蕉视频网 | 香蕉99久久国产综合精品宅男自 | 日本高清免费在线视频 | 亚洲精品久久久久久下一站 |