色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

仁愛版八年級英語上冊《Our world》練習題

時間:2024-01-22 08:27:46 練習題 我要投稿
  • 相關推薦

仁愛版八年級英語上冊《Our world》練習題

  在學習、工作生活中,我們都可能會接觸到練習題,做習題有助于提高我們分析問題和解決問題的能力。什么樣的習題才能有效幫助到我們呢?下面是小編為大家收集的仁愛版八年級英語上冊《Our world》練習題,歡迎閱讀與收藏。

仁愛版八年級英語上冊《Our world》練習題

  I. 單項選擇

  1. Would you like a bag of rice?

  Yes,I have ______rice at home.

  A. some B. 1ittle C a 1ittle

  2. A lot of girls have tried,but ______have passed the exam.

  A. a few B. few C. 1ittle D. 1ittle

  3. Which subject do you like better,English or Chinese?

  ______,I like maths.

  A. Both B. Neither C. Either D. Any

  4. Thank you for _______CCTV's Around the World show.

  A. join B. joins C. to join D. joining

  5. Sorry,Mr. Hu. My father can't come to the parents' meeting. He ______ Hainan.

  A. goes to B. has been C. has gone D. went to

  6. _______ girls are there in your class?

  A. How much B. How many

  C. How D. What

  7. Taiwan Island is ______island of China.

  A. the first large B. the first largest

  C. first largest D. the second largest

  8. Some of the students_____ been to Beijing.

  A. has B. have C. had D. have gone

  9. How many______ are there in China?

  A. Japans B. Japanese C. Japaneses D. Germen

  10. I want to be an actor_______.

  A. some day B. someday C. some days D. somedays

  11. The old man kept ______for ten hours.

  A. works B. working C. work D. to work

  12. There must be great fun_______.

  A. hikeing B. hikes C. hike D. hiking

  II. 根據句意及首字母提示補全單詞

  1. I'm a farmer. I live in a small v_______.

  2. There are six billion people in the w_______.

  3. 一What's the p______ of North America?

  -It's about 400 million.

  4. The moon goes around the e________.

  5. Japan has four main i_______.

  III. 補全對話

  A:Hello ! 1

  B:Nice to meet you again.

  A:Where are you from?

  B:I'm from 2

  A:Can you speak Chinese?

  B:Yes. 3 .

  A:But I can't. How old are you?

  B:I'm fifteen.

  A:I'm the same. I'm 4 ,too. Please help me to learn Chinese.

  B:Sure! And can you help me to learn English? I can't speak it well.

  A:No problem. Here is the bus. I must go. Good-bye!

  B: 5

  ( )1. A. Nice to meet you. B. Hello!

  C. How old are you? D. Great!

  ( )2. A. China B. Chinese C. French D. English

  ( )3. A. I can B. I do C. I can't D. I don't

  ( )4. A. thirteen B. eleven C. fifteen D. ten

  ( )5. A. Good-bye B. See C. Hello D. Oh

  IV. 閱讀理解

  A young man and an old man didn't know each other. The young man was reading a playbill(海報)at the gate of the cinema. The old man asked the young man. "What is on tonight?" "Spring," the young man answered again,"Spring." He was not patient(耐煩)when the old man asked again. He waved his hand(揮手)to the old man and said aloud "Bye-bye" Then he turned round and went away.

  The old man suddenly laughed and said,"The young man is not quite right in the head. I asked him what's on tonight. He went so far as to(竟然)call me 'PaPa'".

  ( )1. The young man was reading a______.

  A. newspaper B. film C. play D. playbill

  ( )2. The name of the film is"____".

  A. Spring B. PaPa C. Bye D. Spring and PaPa

  ( )3. How many times did the old man ask the young man?

  A. Once(一次) B. Twice(兩次)

  C. Three times D. Five times

  ( )4. How many people are there in the story?

  A. One. B. Two. C. Three. D. Four.

  ( )5. The old man thought the young man was_____

  A. polite B. not quite right

  C. not clever D. quite young

  【參考答案】

  I. 1. B 2. B 3. B 4. D 5. C 6. B 7. B 8. B 9. B 10. A 11. B 12. D

  II. 1. village 2. world 3. population 4. earth 5. islands

  III. 1. A 2. A 3. A 4. C 5. A

  IV. 1. D 2. A 3. B 4. B 5. B

【仁愛版八年級英語上冊《Our world》練習題】相關文章:

仁愛版英語說課稿03-03

仁愛版英語說課稿02-23

仁愛版英語說課稿最新02-23

仁愛版英語說課稿優秀04-27

仁愛版英語說課稿(精選11篇)03-25

八年級英語仁愛版教學計劃07-05

仁愛版英語說課稿(通用8篇)03-23

八年級英語教學計劃仁愛版09-23

仁愛版英語說課稿范文(通用7篇)09-24

七年級上冊仁愛版的英語教學計劃02-06

主站蜘蛛池模板: 一本色综合亚洲精品蜜桃冫 | 久久久无码人妻精品无码 | 日本精品少妇一区二区三区 | 色之综合天天综合色天天棕色 | 欧美在线一级 | 久久午夜夜伦鲁鲁片免费无码影视 | 久久国产激情视频 | 少妇人妻综合久久中文字幕 | 天天摸天天干 | 亚洲日韩国产一区二区三区在线 | 天堂69堂在线精品视频软件 | 久国产精品人妻aⅴ | 亚洲欧洲免费无码 | 欧美乱妇高清无乱码 | 久久久久噜噜噜亚洲熟女综合 | 日韩成人高清在线 | 日本系列欧美系列 | 国产精品喷浆 | 婷婷久久五月天 | 欧美日韩高清在线 | 3d动漫精品啪啪一区二区 | 成人抖荫 | 国产性av| 中文字幕亚洲乱码熟女一区二区 | 日本久久99| 亚洲а∨无码2019在线观看 | 狠狠躁夜夜躁人人爽天天古典 | 99久热在线精品视频成人一区 | 强美女免费网站在线视频 | 搡女人真爽免费视频网站波兰美女 | 日韩精品无码专区免费视频 | 国产高清免费av | 六月丁香五月激情综合 | 亚洲欧美日本另类 | 日本高清一二三区视频在线 | 亚洲 欧洲 日产 国产 | 在线精品一区 | 色翁荡息又大又硬又粗又视频图片 | 久久视频在线免费观看 | 国产精品人成视频免费vod | 99久久精品费精品 | 日本xxxx裸体xxxx出水 | 人人玩人人添人人澡免费 | 极品美女av| 日韩一级二级视频 | 好男人视频社区在线观看www | 超碰91在线 | 少妇大叫太大太粗太爽了 | 久久亚洲国产精品五月天婷 | 国产精品国产午夜免费看福利 | 午夜影院免费观看 | 精品永久久福利一区二区 | 国产精品久久久久电影院 | 国产午夜免费 | av看片在线观看 | 国产熟睡乱子伦视频 | 亚洲免费在线视频观看 | 免费黄色av片 | 第一会所 亚洲原创 | 一本不卡av | 日本爽爽爽爽爽爽在线观看免 | 国产黄色片在线免费观看 | 国产 | 欧洲野花视一 | 日本α片一区二区 | 狠狠爱www人成狠狠爱综合网 | 五月激情综合网 | 国产成人av大片大片在线播放 | 婷婷综合久久中文字幕 | 美女福利视频导航 | av观看网 | 久草免费在线播放 | 国产95在线 | 亚洲 | 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠888777米奇 | 久久久精品一区二区三区四季av | 少妇厨房愉情理9仑片视频下载 | 扒开双腿猛进入喷水高潮视频 | 成年美女黄网站色大免费全看 | 欧美成人视屏 | 在线观看黄色av网站 | 久久久亚洲欧洲 | 在熟睡夫面前侵犯我在线播放 | www.com亚洲 | 三级无码在钱av无码在钱 | 北条麻妃一区二区三区四区五区 | 国产日韩欧美专区 | 亚洲一卡2卡新区国色天香 激情综合一区二区迷情校园 | deos| 日本丰满少妇免费一区 | 狠狠干中文字幕 | 中国av一区| 粉嫩av绯色av性色av蜜臀av | 淫五月天 | 国产网红无码精品福利网 | 国产精品海角社区在线观看 | www国产亚洲精品久久麻豆 | 无码综合天天久久综合网色吧影院 | 国产免费视频精品视频 | 国产玉足榨精视频在线观看 | 亚洲依依成人亚洲社区 |