色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

牛津高三Module10 Unit2 教學資源 Project(譯林牛津版高三英語選修十教案教學設計)

發布時間:2016-5-25 編輯:互聯網 手機版

●Project

1. This is perhaps most clearly seen in Roma’s native language, of which there are now approximately sixty different dialects.(P30) 這在羅姆人本族語言上可能最明顯地表現出來,他們的語言現在大約六十種不同的方言。

1). Attributive clause

Attributive: A word or word group, such as an adjective, that is placed adjacent to the noun it modifies without a linking verb; for example, pale in the pale girl. While a clause is used as an attributive, it is called attributive clause.

相關高考試題:

1.(2006江蘇)

The owner of the cinema needed to make a lot of improvements and employ more people to keep it running, ______ meant spending tens of thousands of pounds.

A. who B. that C. as D. which

2.(2006湖南)

We saw several natives advancing towards our party, and one of them came up to us, ______ we gave some bells and glasses.

A. to which B. to whom C. with whom D. with which

3.(2006陜西)

She was educated at Beijing University, _______ she went on to have her advanced study abroad.

A. after that B. from that C. from which D. after which

4. (2006山東)

We’re just trying to reach a point ____ both sides will sit down together and talk.(山東06)

A. where B. that C. when D. which

5. (2005廣東)

Many people who had seen the film were afraid to go to the forest when they remembered the scenes _______ people were eaten by the tiger.

A. in which B. by which C. which D. that

6. (2005天津)

Last month, part of Southeast Asia was struck by floods, from _______ effects the people are still suffering.

A. that B. whose C. those D. what

7. (2007 上海)

His movie won several awards at the film festival, ______ was beyond his wildest dream.

A. which B. that C. where D. it

8. (2007 安徽)

Last week, only two people came to look at the house, _______ wanted to buy it.

A. none of them B. both of them

C. none of whom D. neither of whom

9. (2007 江蘇)

He was educated at the local high school, ______ he went on to Beijing University.

A. after which B. after that C. in which D. in that

10. (2007 陜西)

Today, we’ll discuss a number of cases beginners of English fail to use the language properly.

A.which B.as C.why D.where

答案及解析:1. D 2. B 3. D 4. A 5. A 6. B 7.A 8. D 9. A 10. D

2. Unable to practice their traditions, many young Roma took to illegal behavior, such as stealing, and were usually the main suspects when anything went missing. (P32) 由于無法繼續奉行他們的傳統,許多年輕的羅姆人染上非法惡習,比如偷竊,而每當有東西丟失時 ,他們常常就是重點懷疑對象。

1). take to; 喜歡,染上……習慣

take 相關短語:

take after sb

to be similar to an older member of your family in appearance or character: 和……像

He takes after his mother/his mother's side of the family.

take off (FLY) phrasal verb

If an aircraft, bird or insect takes off, it leaves the ground and begins to fly: 起飛、事業騰飛

The plane took off at 8.30 a.m.

take (sth) over (GET CONTROL) phrasal verb [M]

to get control of a company by buying most of its shares (= the equal parts into which the ownership of the company is divided): 接管;

The company he works for has recently been taken over.

take into account (ALSO take account of)

to consider or remember when judging a situation: 考慮到;

I hope my teacher will take into account the fact that I was ill just before the exams when she marks my paper.

I think you have to take into account that he's a good deal younger than the rest of us.

take place

to happen: 發生;

The concert takes place next Thursday.

take notice

to give attention to something: 關注;

I asked him to drive more slowly, but he didn't take any notice.

Don't take any notice of/Take no notice of what your mother says - she's just in a bad mood.

相關高考試題:

1. (2007 遼寧)

Don't be _____ by products promising to make you lose weight quickly.

A. taken off B. taken out C. taken away D. taken in

2. (2007 安徽)

-Robert is indeed a wise man.

-Oh, yes. How often I have regretted ______ his advice!

A. to take B. taking C. not to take D. not taking

3.(2003上海春招)

Don't be discouraged. ______ things as they are and you will enjoy every day of your life.

A. Taking      B. To take     C. Take       D. Taken

答案及解析:1. D 欺騙; 2. D 3. C 順其自然

主站蜘蛛池模板: 国产传媒视频在线 | 正在播放国产真实露脸高清 | 性推油按摩av无码专区 | 中文字幕在线观看视频地址二 | 天堂成人在线观看 | 超碰色偷偷男人的天堂 | 99热精品毛片全部国产无缓冲 | 日本体内she精视频 亚洲 欧美 小说 | 撸大师av | 免费女同毛片在线观看 | 亚洲黄色www | 中文字幕亚洲综合久久蜜桃 | 人人妻人人爽人人狠狠 | 国产精品久久久久久久毛片 | 岛国成人在线 | 天天爱综合网 | 小雪奶水涨叫公吸 | 99久久夜色精品国产亚洲1000部 | 天天射天天爱天天干 | 亚洲欧美一级 | 亚洲麻豆av成本人无码网站 | 免费直接观看黄色 | 精品国产午夜肉伦伦影院 | 亚洲日韩一区精品射精 | 国产在线无码一区二区三区视频 | 亚洲成a人v欧美综合天堂麻豆 | 亚洲国产精品免费在线观看 | 毛片视频播放 | 欧美精品在线观看一区二区 | 国产99久久精品一区二区300 | 欧美成人黄色网 | 欧美精品久久久久久久久免 | 爱看av在线入口 | 999国产在线观看 | 国产成人福利在线视频播放下载 | 精品亚洲精品 | 精品日韩 | 99亚洲天堂 | 国产精品www爽爽爽视频 | 日韩欧美特级片 | 亚洲热色| 国产很色很黄很大爽的视频 | 91这里只有精品 | 老色鬼永久视频网站 | 欧美一区二区国产 | 久久久午夜精品福利内容 | 有码一区二区三区 | 欧美日韩精品一区二区天天拍 | 青青亚洲 | 999成人网| 亚洲旡码av中文字幕 | 精品人妻无码一区二区三区抖音 | 午夜精品中文字幕 | 色啪综合| 久久另类视频 | 久久久av网 | 国产成人精选在线观看不卡 | 尤物tv国产精品看片在线 | j| 亚洲美女牲交高清淅视频 | 国产极品jk白丝喷白浆图片 | 成人艳情一二三区 | 成人福利午夜 | 好了av第四综合无码久久 | 国产精品永久久久久久久www | 扒开女人内裤猛进猛出免费视频 | 五月婷婷在线观看视频 | 无套内谢少妇高潮毛片 | 日本大尺度吃奶呻吟视频 | 欧美黑人一级视频 | 国产区一区二区三区 | 蜜臀性色av免费 | 国产伦精品一区二区三区视频无 | 无码中文人妻在线一区 | 男人的天堂三级 | 青青久草在线 | 亚洲欧洲国产精品香蕉网 | 无码人妻精品一区二区 | 131美女mm爱做爽爽爽视频 | 逼特逼在线视频 | 色欲天天网站欧美成人福利网 | 日本免费一区二区三区中文字幕 | 国产偷窥熟妇高潮呻吟 | 制服丝袜在线第一页 | 久草网在线 | 国产欧美亚洲视频 | 超碰在线人人艹 | 可以直接看的黄色网址 | 午夜剧场日韩 | 国产精选一区二区三区 | 欧美婷婷六月丁香综合 | av片子在线观看 | 日韩不卡在线 | 性荡视频播放在线视频 | 狠狠色香婷婷久久亚洲精品 | 手机在线看你懂的 | 福利免费观看午夜体检区 | 亚洲国产av玩弄放荡人妇 | 少妇人妻中文字幕hd |