色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

牛津譯林版高一同步輔導資料(含同步練習) 初高中英語的區別與銜接

發布時間:2016-3-7 編輯:互聯網 手機版

教學內容:

1. 初高中英語的區別與銜接

2. 高中英語學習方法

教學目標:掌握詞綴

教學重難點:掌握詞綴

(一)初高中英語的區別與銜接

1)初中單詞量少,而高中單詞量大,且有許多大詞,詞的長度也比初中要長。在記單詞的時候可運用前綴后綴和聯想記憶的方法

a. 前綴后綴

un-

usual, unusual,

happy, unhappy,

reasonable, unreasonable

im-/in-

polite, impolite,

possible, impossible,

correct, incorrect,

formal, informal

-tion

organize, organization

congratulate , congratulation,

-ce/cy

important, importance

convenient, convenience

accurate, accuracy

en-, dis-, -ment, -y等

平時注意總結,并記住這些前綴后綴。

b. 聯想記憶

例如:subject: Chinese, Maths, Foreign Language/English, Physics, Chemistry, History, Geography, Biology, Literature, Computer Science, Art ,P.E.

room: bathroom, living room/sitting room, kitchen, bedroom, balcony, study

2)出現新的語法,定語從句、非謂語動詞、虛擬語氣等均是高考的常考的內容。既是重點也是難點。對語法的考查要求更高,更細。做題時要特別小心。

例:It was at this school________ I met my best friend, Michael.

A. that B. which C. where D. who

強調句型 It is/was +被強調的部分+that/who

指人時,這里的that可用who替換。強調句可還原。所以選A。

It was this school________ I met my best friend, Michael.

這時沒有了介詞at, 不能還原成一個完整的句子,所以不是強調句,只能是定語從句,那么就選C

3)閱讀題不再是簡單的從文中就能找到內容的事實題,而是對我們閱讀提出更高要求的主觀題。例如作者的觀點或是給出文章的標題等。閱讀時還要求我們去把握篇章結構。

It is true that the present is coloured by the past. But it is also true that you can choose the colour of future.

(二)高中英語學習方法:

1)多背單詞

2)多讀書,背書

3)多運用英語(說和寫)

4)文化意識

5)用字典

【模擬試題】(答題時間:45分鐘)

一、單項選擇

1.“Speak clearly ___they may understand you,” father often told his son.

A. that B. so that C. for D. in order to

2. We are all now working hard___ make China more strong.

A. in order to B. in order that we’ll

C. so that we can D. all of the above

3. As we know, wine is made ____rice and glasses are made ____glass.

A. of; of B. from; from C. of ; from D. from; of

4.“Who has ___my pen? I can’t find it here, ”the father said angrily.

“Xiao Wang, please ___me my pen.”

A. taken; fetch B. fetched; fetch C. fetched; take D. taken; take

5. Something must be done to stop the machine ___too much noise.

A. make B. making C. to make D. made

6. He looks young. ___he is over forty.

A. As a result B. First of all C. In fact D. More or less

7. He didn’t go to Beijing ___ Shanghai. He stayed at home for his holiday.

A. and B. but C. or D. for

8. No rule is allowed to be _____.

A broken B. obeyed C. followed D. destroyed

9. For what do you sow cabbage? To ____ my family.

A. feed B. grow C. cook D. live

10. -David works hard at maths.

-_______ and _______ .

A. So does he;so you do B. So you do;so does he

C. So he will;so do you D. So he does;so do you

二、完形填空

Ella Fant was a middle-aged lady who lived with her only son John in a small house. She loved John very much. In her ___ 11____ he couldn’t do anything wrong. Every morning she would give him breakfast ___12____ bed and bring him the papers to read. It isn’t really true that he was too ____13____ to work--in fact he had tried a few jobs. First of all he was a window-cleaner and in his first week he managed to ___14____ at least six windows. Then he became a bus conductor and on his second _____15____ a passenger stole his bag with all the fares(車費)collected. He ____16____ lost his job as a postman ____17____ he sent off all the letters when he should have taken them to people’s houses. It seemed that there was ___18____ suitable work for him. So he ____19_____ to join the army. Mrs. Fant was so _____20_____ about this that she told the _____21_____ to all her neighbours. “My John is good to be a soldier,”she said. “He is going to be the best soldier there _____22_____ was, I can tell you!”

Then the great day came ______23______ he was to march past the palace in the parade(接受檢閱的隊伍).His _____24_____ mother traveled to the city early in the morning to be sure of getting a good _____25_____ in the crowd.

The parade was full of sound and colour. But when John and his ______26_____ came in sight some of the people watching _______27_____ laughing at the one who couldn’t keep pace with the other as they marched along.

But Ella Fant, who was filled with _____28______ , shouted at the top of her voice, "Look at ______29______ ! They’re all out of _______30______ except my John! Isn’t he the best!"

11. A. hope B. eyes C. head D. beliefs

12. A. to B. at C. in D. by

13. A. lazy B. young C. weak D. shy

14. A. rub B. drop C. break D. clean

15. A. day B. try C. route D.chance

16. A. thus B. even C. once D. only

17. A. even if B. so that C. because D. though

18. A. some B. such C. less D. no

19. A. began B. promised C. managed D. decided

20. A. excited B. worried C. anxious D. curious

21. A. incident B. change C. news D. matter

22. A. yet B. ever C. never D. just

23. A. where B. since C. when D. till

24. A. proud B. kind C. strict D. lucky

25. A. time B. position C. experience D. impression

26. A. neighbours B. army officer C. mother D. fellow soldiers

27. A. couldn’t help B. shouldn’t burst out C. stopped D. kept

28. A. sadness B. happiness C. surprise D. regret

29. A. them B. those C. that D. him

30. A. sight B. order C. mind D. step

【試題答案】

一、1. B 2. D 3. D 4. A 5. B

6. C 7. C 8. A 9. A 10. D

二、11. B 12. C 13. A 14. C 15. A

16. B 17. C 18. D 19. D 20. A

21. C 22. B 23. C 24. A 25. B

26. D 27. A 28. B 29. A 30. D

主站蜘蛛池模板: 色月婷婷 | 久久免费黄色大片 | 日韩不卡在线视频 | 婷婷视频网站 | 色四月| 欧美日韩中文在线视频 | 天天操夜夜撸 | 中国ch | 日韩av网页| 国产成人一卡2卡3卡四卡视频 | 亚洲欧洲精品一区二区三区 | 天天操伊人 | 久久99国产精一区二区三区 | 超h高h污肉多p催奶药h | 天堂资源 | 亚洲欧美日韩中文在线 | 亚洲欧洲成人精品久久一码二码 | 中文日产幕无线码6区收藏 性中国古装v | 婷婷六月综合缴情在线 | 亚洲一区二区女搞男 | 成人午夜污污在线观看网站 | 久久精品xx老女人老配少 | 欧美午夜精品久久久久久浪潮 | 在线免费看污片 | 国产一卡二卡三卡四卡视频版 | 色多多成视频人在线观看 | av福利院 | 国语a在线看免费观看视频 日本一区二区三区专线 | 高h猛烈失禁潮喷无码视频 妺妺窝人体色777777 | 日韩av片无码一区二区三区不卡 | 天天躁狠狠躁狠狠躁性色牛牛影视 | 国产成人精品一区二 | 国产真实愉拍系列在线视频 | 国产精品日韩在线 | 制服丝袜另类专区制服 | 国产激情三区 | 131美女爱做视频免费 | 太平公主秘史在线观看 | 五月开心六月婷婷 | 俄罗斯女人体内谢和精 | 日韩中文无 | wwww.国产| 国产中文字幕在线播放 | 特级毛片在线 | 成人抖荫| 日本无码人妻一区二区色欲 | xx视频在线观看 | 夜鲁鲁鲁夜夜综合视频欧美 | 中国videosex高潮喷水 | 久久久久久国产精品久久 | 成人性欧美丨区二区三区 | 老女老肥熟国产在线视频 | 玩弄人妻奶水无码av在线 | 黄色影视在线免费观看 | 亚洲卡一卡2卡3卡4精品 | 国产成人无码aa片免费看 | 99这里只有精品视频 | 精品国产乱码久久久久久1区二区 | 中文字幕综合网 | 久久精品道一区二区三区 | 日韩爱爱网站 | 成人免费毛片视频 | 亚洲国产在一区二区三区 | 国产在线98福利播放视频 | 国产69久久久欧美一级 | 男男gv白嫩小受gv在线播放 | 在线播放亚洲视频 | 午夜久久久久久久 | 校园春色男人天堂 | 久久久综合| 婷婷丁香五月亚洲中文字幕 | 日韩天堂在线观看 | 色多多在线看 | 成人在线手机版视频 | 亚洲国产精品综合久久20 | 午夜综合 | 色婷婷综合久色aⅴ五区最新 | av在线免费播放网站 | 亚洲色成人中文字幕网站 | 国产精品无码av天天爽播放器 | 欧美日韩视频免费观看 | 成人免费视频免费观看 | 亚洲一区二区三区四区av | 一本在线| 国产91亚洲精品一区二区三区 | 一本一道久久a久久综合蜜桃 | 波多野无码黑人在线播放 | 国产福利在线播放 | 51久久成人国产精品麻豆 | 黄桃av无码免费一区二区三区 | 久久不见久久见免费视频7 色18美女社区 | 天天躁日日躁狠狠躁人妻 | 国产精品第一区揄拍无码 | 国产精品色内内在线播放 | 国产成人精品123区免费视频 | 亚洲国产成人爱av在线播放 | 亚洲国产精品成人久久 | 国产人妖视频一区二区, | 欧美色xxx|