色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

牛津譯林版高一同步輔導資料(含同步練習)Unit 1 School life

發布時間:2016-7-4 編輯:互聯網 手機版

教學目標:

掌握Unit 1語法定語從句

教學重難點:

掌握定語從句

(一)

the handsome

the tall

the strong boythe clever

the naughty

The boy is Tom.

將兩部分內容連接起來

The boy who is handsome is Tom.

The boy who is tall is Tom.

The boy who is strong is Tom.

The boy who is clever is Tom.

The boy who is naughty is Tom.

1. 概念:在復合句中,修飾某一名詞或代詞的從句叫定語從句。

The girl who is standing there is Mary.

先行詞 關系詞

2. 先行詞:被定語從句所修飾的詞。

3. 關系詞:引導定語從句的詞。

關系詞:在句子中充當成分例:不到長城非好漢。He who hasn’t been to the Great Wall is not a true man.

誰笑在最后,誰笑得最好。

He who laughs last laughs best .

天助自助者。

God help those who help themselves.

Who is Tom?The boy is Tom. The boy is smiling.

The boy who is smiling is Tom.

The boy is Tom. The boy has a round face.

The boy who has a round face is Tom.

The boy is Tom. The boy sits in front of me.

The boy who sits in front of me is Tom.

將下面兩個句子連成一個句子,形成定語從句。

The woman got the job. The woman can speak Russian.

The woman who can speak Russian got the job.

The teacher will give us a talk. The teacher is famous.

The teacher who will give us a talk is famous

who在以上句子中指前面所提到的人,作主語。

再來看這個句子:

The man is kind. Everyone likes him.

The man who everyone likes is kind.

這時who在定語從句中作賓語。作賓語時可用whom來代替。

The woman got the job. We saw her on the street.

The woman whom we saw on the street got the job.

The teacher will give us a talk. We met the teacher yesterday.

The teacher whom we met yesterday will give us a talk.

The boy is in the lab. You want to talk to him.

The boy whom you want to talk to is in the lab.

This is the boy. I sit behind him.

This is the boy whom I sit behind.

當關系詞在定語從句中作賓語時還可被省略,所以以上句子還可以寫成:

The man everyone likes is kind.

The woman we saw on the street got the job.

The teacher we met yesterday will give us a talk.

The boy you want to talk to is in the lab.

This is the boy I sit behind.

來看看以下的句子,用定語從句連接兩個句子并說出關系詞在從句中作什么成分。

He is the teacher. The teacher can speak French.

He is the teacher who can speak French. 主語

Do you know the man? He came to visit you today.

Do you know the man who came to visit you today? 主語

The lady stepped on his foot. He was dancing with the lady.

The lady (whom) he was dancing with stepped on his foot. 賓語

Do you know the man? You will visit him today.

Do you know the man (whom) you will visit today? 賓語

總結:

關系代詞who:

1. who指人,作主語或賓語(作賓語可省略)

The man who I talked with is our teacher.

A person who steals things is called a thief.

2. whom指人,作賓語 (作賓語可省略,如介詞提前則不能省)

The man (whom/who) I nodded to is Mr. Li.

The man to whom I nodded is Professor Li.

(二)

the red

the green applethe small

the big

The apple which is red is mine.

The apple which is green is yours.

The apple which is red is small

The apple which is green is big.

造句:

Mrs. Clark is angry with the goat. The goat is eating her flowers.

Mrs. Clark is angry with the goat which is eating her flowers.

Can you lend me the book? You talked about it last night.

Can you lend me the book (which) you talked about last night?

Do you find the pen? I wrote with it just now.

Do you find the pen (which) I wrote with just now?

總結:

關系代詞which

3. which指物,作主語或賓語(作賓語可省略,如介詞提前則不能省)

These are the trees which were planted last year.

This recorder(which) he is using is made in Japan.

Is this the library (which) you borrow books from?

Is this the library from which you borrow books?

4. that 指人或物,作主語或賓語 (作賓語可省略)

A plane is a machine. It can fly.

A plane is a machine that can fly.

He is the man. I told you about him.

他就是我跟你談過的那個人。He is the man (that) I told you about.

【模擬試題】

一、將下列句子連接成一個句子,用盡可能多的關系詞。

1. The book is mine. He is reading the book.

2. I like the girl. The girl is wearing a red skirt.

3. She is the student. We saw her yesterday.

4. The athlete is Liu Xiang. You talked to him.

5. This is the biggest earthquake. It had struck the city.

6. I have lost the book. He gave me it yesterday.

7. I have seen every film. You talked it about last night.

8. My husband threw the chair. Its legs are broken.

二、單項選擇。

9. I’m one of the boys ____ never late for school.

A. that is B. who are C. who am D. who is

10. A child ____ parents are dead is called an orphan.(MET86)

A. which B. his C. whose D. with

11. Read only such books ____ you can understand.

A. as B. that C. what D. than

12. He gave me more money ____ was required.

A. it B. which C. that D. than

13. We visited a factory ____ makes toys for children.

A. where B. which C. in which D. who

14. There is a mountain ____ the top is always covered with snow.

A. of that B. of which C. it's D. that

15. This is the only dictionary ____ he often turns to for help.

A. which B. that C. what D. one

16. The car ran over a dog and a boy ____ was just crossing the street.

A. who B. whom C. that D. which

17. My hometown is not the same ____ it used to be.

A. like B. as C. that D. which

18.I don't like ____ you speak to her.(93'S)

A. the way B. the way in that

C. the way which D. the way of which

【試題答案】

一、

1. The book that/which/ he is reading is mine.

2. I like the girl who/that is wearing a red skirt.

3. She is the student who/that/whom/ we saw yesterday.

4. The athlete who/that/whom/ you talked to is Liu Xiang.

5. This is the biggest earthquake that had struck the city.

6. I have lost the book that/which/ he gave me yesterday.

7. I have seen every film that you talked about last night.

8. My husband threw the chair whose legs are broken.

二、9. B 10. C 11. A 12. D 13. B

14. B 15. B 16. C 17. B 18. A

主站蜘蛛池模板: 欧美第5页| 男女啪啪免费观看网站 | 狠狠干婷婷 | 亚洲丰满少妇性 | 丰满少妇被猛烈进入试看 | 国产精品视频一区二区亚瑟 | 日日摸天天添天天湿蜜臀 | 欧美国产激情18 | 9| 看黄a大片爽爽影院免费无码 | 国产乱码日产精品bd | 欧美黑人一区二区三区 | 一级特黄aa大片 | 欧美社区在线 | www.操操 | 成年人免费看的视频 | 婷婷成人激情 | 制服丝袜快播 | 91丨九色 | 真实国产乱子伦精品一区二区三区 | 成人午夜电影福利免费 | 岛国久久久 | 日韩视频在线第一页 | 欧美一区二区福利视频 | 久久精品亚洲国产 | 99在线免费| 99视频30精品视频在线观看 | 久久99一区二区 | www.9色| 久久久久亚洲精品国产 | 亚洲精品一区二区三区丝袜 | 久草在线中文最新视频 | 免费看久久妇女高潮a | av片中文字幕 | 激情综合色五月丁香六月欧美 | 精品一区精品二区 | 欧美日韩视频在线观看一区 | 今日宜喜欢短剧免费观看 | 国产sm调教折磨视频 | 国产精品国产三级国产专业不 | 欧美精品一区自拍a毛片在线视频 | 国内揄拍国内精品久久 | 国产偷伦在线 | 青青草激情网 | 国产白丝jk捆绑束缚调教视频 | 国产精品一品二区三区的使用体验 | 我爱我色成人网 | 日韩一区二区三免费高清 | 992tv精品tv视频 | 欧美激情视频一区二区三区在线播放 | 国产黄色免费观看 | 欧美成人精品在线观看 | 久久爽精品区穿丝袜 | 在线五月天 | 欧美成人精品一区二区综合 | 人成午夜大片免费视频 | 国产娇小性色xxxxx视频 | 国产成av人片久青草影院 | 日韩人妻一区二区三区蜜桃视频 | 欧美成人综合色 | 国产尤物视频 | 在线观看视频97 | 丰满少妇叫我吸她大乳 | 国产欧美另类久久精品蜜芽 | 最新日韩在线 | 能看的av| 爆乳护士一区二区三区在线播放 | 精品久久人人爽天天玩人人妻 | 素人av在线 | 国产永久福利 | 涩涩涩涩涩爱 | 国产片网站 | 色淫网站免费视频 | 粗壮挺进人妻水蜜桃成熟 | 四虎国产精品永久在线观看 | 8050午夜免费一级国产精品 | 无码人妻熟妇av又粗又大 | 永久在线免费视频 | 国产午夜精品18久久蜜臀董小宛 | 18禁成年无码免费网站无遮挡 | 免费人成网站免费看视频 | 玩弄中年熟妇正在播放 | 亚洲女人阳道毛茸茸黑森林 | 99成人免费视频 | 性欧美暴力猛交69式 | 久久精品日日躁夜夜躁 | 日本免费高清 | 特级西西444www大精品视频免费看 | 国产真实伦在线观看视频 | 久久久精品波多野结衣 | 青青草免费视频在线看 | 国产精品一区二区人人爽79欧美 | 久久99国产亚洲高清观看首页 | 在线视频 欧美日韩 | 日本一高清二区视频久二区 | 色婷亚洲 | 欧美精品videosex性欧美 | 欧美乱码精品一区二区三区 | 青青激情网 |