色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

牛津譯林版高一同步輔導資料(含同步練習)Unit 3 Looking good, feeling good (2)

發布時間:2016-5-22 編輯:互聯網 手機版

教學目標:

掌握Unit 3中的詞法、句法

教學重難點:

Unit 3中的詞法、句法

(一)

1. at least

2. 至少,不少于

3. 我們應該至少試一試。

4. We should at least have a try.

5. 至多 at most

6. at the moment=at present

7. 他們決定目前對家人保守秘密。

8. They decided to keep the secret from their family at the moment.

9. regret doing后悔做了某事

10. 我后悔告訴了他這個消息。

11. I regret telling him the news.

12. 他后悔那么粗魯地對待他妻子。

13. He regretted having been so rude to his wife.

14. regret to do 遺憾做某事

15. I regret to inform you that our library will be closed from Thursday to Saturday this week.

16. advice

17. 一條建議

18. a piece of advice

19. follow one’s advice 聽從勸告,接受建議

20. 你認為我該聽誰的建議呢?

21. Whose advice do you think I should follow?

22. 向某人尋求建議

23. ask sb for advice

24. 如你有困難,向老師尋求建議。

25. If you have any difficulty, please ask the teacher for advice.

26. at all 一點也不

27. after all畢竟

28. above all首先

29. in all 總共

30. first of all首先

(二)限制性定語從句和非限制性定語從句

區別:(1)限制性定語從句與其先行詞關系密切,如果去掉該從句,剩余部分的意思不完整甚至失去意義;非限制性定語從句只是其先行詞的附加說明,如去掉,句子剩余部分意思仍然完整。

(2)限制性定語從句與其先行詞之間不用逗號隔開,非限制性定語從句與其先行詞之間一般用逗號隔開。

(3)限制性定語從句的先行詞一般為單個的名詞或代詞;非限制性定語從句的先行詞既可以是單個的名詞或代詞,也可以是整個句子或其中一部分。

1. A man who does not try to learn from others can’t achieve much.

2. There’re many plays (that) I’d like to see.

3. This note was left by Xiao Wu, who was here a moment ago.

4. Tom didn’t finish homework yesterday, which made his mom crazy.

注意:非限制性定語從句不能用that來引導。

The team is headed by a 44-year-old Mongolian, whose wife is a Tibetan.

昨天,布朗先生參觀了杭州,它因為西湖而聞名。

Yesterday Mr. Brown paid a visit to Hangzhou, which is famous for its West Lake.

他們邀請我訪問他們國家,真是太謝謝他們了。

They have invited me to visit their country, which is very kind of them.

(三)由as引導的定語從句

as可作為關系代詞和關系副詞來引導定語從句。

1. such … as… “像…一樣的”,“像…之類” the same…as…“和……同樣的”

Such people as you say are short now.

This is the same thing as we are in need of.

先行詞被the same 修飾時,關系代詞既可用that, 也可用as,但意義不同,前者表示“同一的”,后者表示“同樣的”。

2. 引導非限制性定語從句,指代整個文句的內容。表“正如……”。

as was mentioned,as you said, as has been reported

注意事項

what不引導定語從句

I want to give you what I have. (賓語從句)

(四)反意疑問句

一般用于口語英語之中,以較禮貌的形式來展開一次對話,提出一個要求,請求對方的同意或肯定一種說法。

1. 前肯定后否定,前否定后肯定

2. 前后兩部分在時態、人稱、和數上要保持一致。

注意:

1. 當前句中有few, little, hardly, never, seldom等否定含義的詞時,附加問句要用肯定形式。

2. 當前句為祈使句時,反意疑問句常用 “will you”

3. Don’t forget to phone me, will you?

4. 前句部分為主是Let’s用來表示提出建議,反意疑問句用shall we? 若用來表允許,反意疑問句常用will you?

5. 前句謂語動詞是there be, 反意疑問句仍用there be形式。

6. 在英語口語中,陳述部分若以I am開頭,反意疑問句用aren’t I 或am I not。

Tom is right, ______ he?

Tom isn’t right, ______ he?

He has been to Beijing, ______ he?

He will get married, ________ he?

I’m late, _____ I?

Let’s go fishing this afternoon, _______ we?

isn’t, is, hasn’t, won’t, aren’t, shall

【模擬試題】

I. 選擇填空

1. -You were brave enough to raise objections at the meeting.

-Well. Now I regret _________ that.

A. to do B. to be doing C. to doing D. doing

2. Don’t waste anything; ________, don’t waste time.

A. in all B. above all C. after all D. at all

3. We all want to know what you are doing _________.

A. at the moment B. in a moment

C. for a moment D. the moment

4. She said so because she wanted to _______ her father for the bad news.

A. hope B. wish C. prepare D. get

5. How could you have done such a thing? I am ashamed ________ you.

A. in B. with C. for D. by

6. -Can I helped you, sir?

-Yes, I bought this radio here yesterday, but _________.

A. didn’t work B. won’t work C. can’t work D. doesn’t work

7. They are not only making it difficult to sleep at night, but they are _________ damage to some places of interest.

A. doing B. raising C. putting D. producing

8. -Thank you for helping me with my English.

-____________.

A. Not at all. B. That’s right. C. All right. D. Above all

9. -Are you a teacher of English?

-No, but I _________

A. used B. did C. used to D. used to be

10. If no one answers at the front door, why not ____________ at the back door?

A. try to knock B. try knocking C. to try to knock D. to try knocking

【短詩欣賞】

The Walk

You did not walk with me

Of late to the hill-top tree

By the gated ways,

As in earlier days;

You were weak and lame,

So you never came,

And I went alone, and I did not mind,

Not thinking of you as left behind.

I walked up there today

Just in the former way;

Surveyed around

The familiar ground

By myself again:

What difference, then?

Only that underlying sense

Of the look of a room on returning thence.

【試題答案】

I. 1. D 2. B 3. A 4. C 5. C

6. D 7. A 8. A 9.D 10. B

主站蜘蛛池模板: 免费成人小视频 | 一区二区国产在线 | 五月婷之久久综合丝袜美腿 | 精品国产视频一区 | 日本无遮挡吸乳呻吟免费视频网站 | 成年无码av片在线蜜芽 | 国产成人av一区二区 | 全黄久久久久a级全毛片 | 性一交一乱一精一晶 | 久久久久久久少妇 | av岛国动作片 | 爱豆国产剧免费观看大全剧苏畅 | 337p日本大胆欧洲亚洲色噜噜 | 中国美女乱淫免费看视频 | 超碰在线人人 | 狠狠色噜噜狠狠狠狠色综合久av | 中文字幕一精品亚洲无线一区 | 成人乱淫av日日摸夜夜爽节目 | 国产一区二区在线影院 | av三级在线看 | av手机在线播放 | 国产精品无码a∨果冻传媒 99久久99久久精品国产片果冻 | 91日韩精品一区二区三区 | 中文无码精品a∨在线观看不卡 | 日韩美女一级视频 | 午夜激情婷婷 | 青青草国产精品一区二区 | 8090成人午夜精品无码 | 一区二区三区欧美视频 | 国产精品美女久久久久av福利 | 天美传媒国产原创av18 | 国产尤物在线视精品在亚洲 | 黑人巨大精品欧美一区二区免费 | 老熟妇乱子伦牲交视频 | 国产又粗又长又黄又猛 | 亚洲精品在看在线观看 | 黄色一级大片在线免费看产 | 欧美色国| 成人午夜特黄aaaaa片男男 | 国产午夜无码片在线观看网站 | 六月丁香中文字幕 | 亚洲高清有码中文字 | 欧美日韩国产码高清综合人成 | 久久精品国产亚洲精品2020 | 夜夜综合网 | 男人天堂2014| 色综合天天狠 天天透天天伊人 | 亚洲18页 | 影院午夜 | 色五月激情五月亚洲综合 | a级毛片蜜桃成熟时2免费观看 | 一区二区免费av | 天天色天天综合 | 九九精品99| 成人做爰黄 | 国内熟妇人妻色无码视频在线 | 蜜臀av久久国产午夜福利软件 | 国产偷久久| 超碰精品在线 | 国产激情片在线观看 | 好想被狂躁无码视频在线观看 | 天堂8中文手机版 | 另类专区欧美 | 久久久久99| 午夜国人精品av免费看 | 亚洲小说图片区 | 伊人av在线播放 | 欧洲熟妇色xxxx欧美老妇老头多毛 | 久久天天躁狠狠躁夜夜躁2012 | 亚洲国产成人自拍 | 又黄又爽又刺激久久久久亚洲精品 | 人妻影音先锋啪啪av资源 | 嫩草影院中文字幕 | 国产成人av大片在线播放 | 40岁丰满东北少妇毛片 | 国产乱妇杂乱视频 | 香蕉精品亚洲二区在线观看 | 蜜臀久久精品久久久更新时间 | 美女黄网页 | 国产wwwxx | 夜晚成人18禁区导航网站 | 搡8o老女人老妇人老熟 | 产精品无码久久_亚洲国产精 | 国产乱色国产精品播放视频 | 午夜激情毛片 | 在线一级视频 | 天堂成人网 | 国产久一 | 国产美女精品视频线免费播放软件 | 亚洲中文字幕琪琪在线 | 在线免费观看视频黄 | 日本肉体裸体bbbb | 亚洲一二三精品 | 精品国产福利久久久 | 44444kk在线观看免费一级 | 操性感美女| 精品一区二区在线看 | 欧美伦理片免费 | 中文字幕一区二区免费 |