色噜噜人体337p人体 I 超碰97观看 I 91久久香蕉国产日韩欧美9色 I 色婷婷我要去我去也 I 日本午夜a I 国产av高清怡春院 I 桃色精品 I 91香蕉国产 I 另类小说第一页 I 日操夜夜操 I 久久性色 I 日韩欧在线 I 国产深夜在线观看 I 免费的av I 18在线观看视频 I 他也色在线视频 I 亚洲熟女中文字幕男人总站 I 亚洲国产综合精品中文第一 I 人妻丰满熟av无码区hd I 新黄色网址 I 国产精品真实灌醉女在线播放 I 欧美巨大荫蒂茸毛毛人妖 I 国产一区欧美 I 欧洲亚洲1卡二卡三卡2021 I 国产亚洲欧美在线观看三区 I 97精品无人区乱码在线观看 I 欧美妇人 I 96精品在线视频 I 国产人免费视频在线观看 I 91麻豆国产福利在线观看

(人教版+朗文)初一英語同步輔導(dǎo)(含同步練習)Unit 11 What’s in the teacher’s room?

發(fā)布時間:2016-4-28 編輯:互聯(lián)網(wǎng) 手機版

重點、難點:

1. 語法

(1)初步理解并掌握there be句型。

(2)掌握元音字母i在重讀開音節(jié)中讀[ai],在重讀閉音節(jié)中讀[i],輔音字母l讀[l],字母m讀[m],字母n讀[n]。

2. 交際用語

Can you help me?

Don't worry.

Let me help you find it.

Thanks very much.

You're welcome.

Let's go and have a look.

That’s it.

Let me see.

3. 語音知識

學(xué)習音標 /ai/ /i/ /l/ /m/ /n/ //

具體內(nèi)容的講解與分析

1. Lin Tao and David are at the door of the teacher's room

就目前所學(xué),at主要有兩個用法:

(1)表示地點“在……”。

Who isn’t at school today?

今天誰不在學(xué)校?

(2)表示目標“朝著,對著”。

Let's look at the map.

讓我們看看這幅地圖。

在這句話中 at的用法是第一種,at the door表示“在門口”。

2. there be句型

當there be后邊加復(fù)數(shù)名詞時一般用there are + 復(fù)數(shù)名詞;

當there be后邊加單數(shù)名詞時一般用there is + 單數(shù)名詞。

What’s on the desk?

There is a… on the desk. / There’s a…

What’s behind the door? There are some … behind the door.

There is a pen and some books on the desk. There are some apples and a pear on the table.

課文內(nèi)容講析

(1) Listen, read and act

EMMA:Excuse me, Jack. Can you help me? I can't find my purse.

JACK:Isn't it in your bag, Emma?

EMMA:No, it isn't.

JACK:I'm sorry. What's in your purse?

EMMA:There's some money in it.

JACK:Don't worry. Let me help you find it.

EMMA:Thanks very much.

JACK:You're welcome.

1.help (v.) Let me help you find it.

2.purse(n.) in the purse

3.money (n.) some money

4. There is some money in it.

5.paper (n.) some paper / a piece of paper

6.worry (v.) Don’t worry.

7. I can't find my purse. 我找不到錢包了。Can you see it? 你看見它了嗎?

后句常用來詢問別人?隙ɑ卮馂閅es,I can. It's behind (in, under, on) …。否定回答為No, I can't. 或Sorry , I can't .句中can't為can not的縮略形式,讀為[ka:nt]。find強調(diào)結(jié)果,意思是“找到”、“發(fā)現(xiàn)”。

-I can't find the school bag. Can you see it?我找不到書包了。你看見那個書包嗎?

-Yes, I can. It's in the desk.是的,我能。它在課桌里。

8. You are welcome. 沒關(guān)系。

在這一句話中,welcome本意是“受歡迎的”但在此場景中一般用來回應(yīng)別人的感謝。

9. Isn’t it in your bag它不在你的書包里嗎?

這種句型叫做否定疑問句。這種否定疑問句常常表示一種感情色彩,如驚訝、贊嘆等。

例:Don't you usually come to school by bike?

你不是通常騎自行車來上學(xué)嗎?

(2) Listen and say

JACK:Good morning, Sir.

MAN:Good morning! How are you?

JACK:Very well, thank you. And you?

MAN:Fine, thanks.

JACK:Emma can't find her purse.

MAN:There's a purse in here. What's in your purse, Emma?

EMMA:There's some money. Let me see. Fifty yuan. Oh, there's a picture of my friend, too.

MAN:What colour is your purse?

EMMA:It's black.

MAN:Look, is this your purse?

EMMA:Oh, that's it! Thanks very much.

1. How are you ?

I’m fine.

I’m OK.

I’m very well.

How is he / she ?

He / She is fine.

He / She is OK.

He / She is very well.

2.fifty --fifteen

3. black

4. colour(n.)

What colour is your purse?

What colour are the pens ?

They are black.

What colour is that flower?

It’s red.

5. That’s it.

6. Let me see. 讓我看看

這是一個祈使句,其表達方式與一般句子不同,它由let加賓語構(gòu)成,在日常生活中我們經(jīng)常遇到這類句子。

7. Let me help you find it用法

let和help的用法都是后面跟不帶to的不定式做賓語補足語。let的用法是let sb do(讓某人做某事)。help的用法是help sb do/to do(幫助某人做某事)。

例:Let me see. 讓我想想。

Miss Gao often helps me do my homework. 高老師經(jīng)常幫助我做作業(yè)。

8. That's it

意思是“就是它”或“的確是那東西”。

例:-Look! Is this your bag?

--看,這是你的書包嗎?

-Yes, that's it.

--是的,是它。

五. 語音知識

Listen, read and say

/ai/ /i/ /l/ /m/ /n/ //

bike sit look my nine morning

nice Miss hello map new wrong

find hill floor am ten think

five this family game son thank

【模擬試題】(答題時間:40分鐘)

一. 選擇填空

1. What's the name her dog?

A. on     B. under   C. of      D. behind

2. Your hat is ________ there,on the bed .

A. in      B. on      C. at      D. over

3. Class One ________ a map of China .

A. are     B. have      C. is      D. has

4. -Is Wuhu in Hebei?

- ________

A. Yes, it is.  B. No, it isn't. C. Yes, it isn't.      D. No, this is.

5. This is________ boat. ________ boat is new.

A. the, The   B. the, A C. a, A       D. a, The

6. Look ! The picture is________ the wall.

A. on     B. in        C. under   D. behind

7. -You have a cat. ________ is it ?

A. Who   B. What     C. How    D. Where

8. Xi’an ________ in Shanxi . Yantai and Jinan ________ in Shandong .

A. is, is    B. are, are    C. is, are   D. are, is

9. -What's that?

-It's________ orange coat .

A. the     B. an       C. a       D. /

10. Where can I ________ my ruler ?

A. find    B. look    C. look like D. look at

二. 用適當?shù)慕樵~填空。

1. We are ________ Class Three , Grade One .

2. Look ________ the picture ________ my family ________ the wall .

3. -Where's the broom ?

-It's ________ the door .

4. -Is Jim ________ home today ? - No, he isn't ________ .

5. Are you ________ duty today?

6. A bike is ________ the tree .

三. 句型轉(zhuǎn)換

1. There is a desk in the room (劃線部分提問)________

2. What's in the box?回答________(有一些書)

3. I can see a cat. (變?yōu)榉穸ň?

4. It's Jim's football .(變?yōu)榉穸ň?

5. His book is in the desk.(對劃線部分提問)

6. Li Lei can see a kite in the room .(對劃線部分提問)

7. Han Meimei can find the light on the desk.(變?yōu)橐话阋蓡柧?

四. 將下列詞組譯成英語。

1. 一些鉛筆盒       2. 講桌       

3. 在包里 4. 在地板上        

5. 在窗子底下  6. 在門后

7. 在那對雙胞胎的臥室里      8. 在黑板上

9. 在椅子后面           10. 在那邊

【試題答案】

一.

1. C       2. D      3. D        4. B     5. D

6. A       7. D      8. C        9. B     10. A

二.

1. in       2. at, of , on    3. behind

4. at, in     5. on       6. under

三.

1. What's in the room ?

2. There are some books.

3. I can't see a cat.        

4. It's not Jim's football .

5. Where is his book ?     

6. What can Li Lei see in the room ?

7. Can Han Meimei find the light on the desk?

四.

1. some pencil-boxes       2. the teacher's desk

3. in the bag          4. on the floor

5. under the window       6. behind the door

7. in the twins'  bedroom    8. on the blackboard

9. behind the chair       10. over there

主站蜘蛛池模板: 国内老熟妇乱子伦视频 | 美国免费毛片基地 | 蜜桃国内精品久久久久软件9 | 99re6这里只有精品 | 性高潮久久久久久久久 | 日韩av无码成人无码免费 | 性欧美精品高清 | 97国产精品人妻无码久久久 | 国语自产少妇精品视频蜜乱 | 亚洲三级在线中文字幕 | 日韩中出视频 | 国产激情艳情在线看视频 | 国产欧美综合视频 | 思思99re6国产在线播放 | 国产中文字幕在线免费观看 | 国产在线极品 | 国产日韩欧美中文 | 成年人爱爱视频 | 亚洲粉嫩高潮的18p 正在播放国产一区 | 国产v片在线播放免费无码 欧美日韩www | av官网| 国产特黄特色大片免费视频 | 国产蜜臀97一区二区三区 | 91丨国产丨蚪窝海角社区 | www国产精品内射老熟女 | 国产精品天天狠天天看 | 2019一級特黃色毛片免費看 | 天天躁日日躁狠狠躁人妻 | 国产精品一区二区三区免费视频 | 国产毛片黄色片 | 亚洲不卡av不卡一区二区 | 三级在线不卡 | 人人超碰人人爱超碰国产 | 曰本女人牲交高潮视频 | 日本a一级 | 2023极品少妇xxxo露脸 | 超碰在91 | 午夜在线视频一区二区区别 | 国产亚洲在 | 色婷婷综合成人av | 看黄网站在线 | 亚洲精品国产精品国自产观看浪潮 | 色伊人久久| 国产成人麻豆精品午夜在线 | 国产杨幂丝袜av在线播放 | 日韩欧美亚洲一区swag | 97国产揄拍国产精品人妻 | 久久国产精品久久久久久电车 | 国产农村妇女野外牲交视频 | 久久久网页 | 337p嫩模大胆色肉噜噜噜 | 欧美中文字幕无线码视频 | 国产男女猛烈无遮挡免费视频网站 | 少妇饥渴偷公乱第95 | 日韩大片免费在线观看 | 国产强伦姧在线观看 | 九九热在线观看免费视频 | 清清草视频 | 制服中文字幕 | 丁香花激情六月 | 丰满奶大少妇啪啪japan | 激情综合色综合啪啪五月 | 色综合天天天天做夜夜夜夜做 | 成人做爰视频www网站 | av网站免费在线看 | 国产精品人成视频免费国产 | 国产无套内射普通话对白 | 51永久免费观看国产nbamba | 青青草免费在线视频观看 | 99久久久无码国产精品 | 窝窝午夜看片国产精品 | 国产精品天天在线午夜更新 | 成人黄色片免费 | 国产操碰| yellow高清在线观看 | 久久99久久99精品免视看看 | 国精产品一二三区精华液 | 亚洲a∨无码国产精品久久网 | 一级特黄aaaaaa大片 | 免费成人蒂法 | 在线观看视频免费 | 8x8ⅹ国产精品一区二区二区 | 欧美日韩一区二区免费视频 | 国产一区二区视频网站 | www.色网站 | 国产成人女人在线观看 | 亚洲色欲色欲天天天www | 少妇人妻精品一区二区 | 国产成人毛片在线视频软件 | 久久按摩视频 | 蜜桃视频黄色 | 在线免费观看欧美 | 一级做a爱片久久毛片a高清 | 亚洲国产成人久久一区久久 | 亚洲精品一区国产精品 | 双乳奶水饱满少妇视频 | 成人免费一区 | 精品久久久免费 | 国产成人精品一区二区三区福利 |